Siauliai
TOPLYGA
Lithuania
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Siauliai |
| Stadium: | Savivaldybe |
| Capacity: | 4 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 2 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 3.00 | 3.27 | 2.07 |
| 20.09.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 0 - 2 | Kauno Zalgiris | 8.24 | 5.31 | 1.23 |
| 13.09.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 0 - 0 | Hegelm. Litauen | 2.53 | 3.20 | 2.38 |
| 03.09.2026 | Cup of Lithuania | Siauliai | 0 - 1 | Kauno Zalgiris | 5.54 | 4.16 | 1.40 |
| 30.08.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 1 - 2 | Suduva Marijampole | 5.75 | 4.01 | 1.42 |
| 17.08.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 1 - 0 | Panevezys | 2.65 | 3.36 | 2.20 |
| 09.08.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 3 - 4 | Dziugas Telsiai | 3.06 | 3.22 | 2.03 |
| 03.08.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 1 - 3 | Banga Gargzdai | 3.56 | 3.37 | 1.81 |
| 24.07.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 0 - 2 | Hegelm. Litauen | 2.36 | 3.12 | 2.53 |
| 05.07.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 0 - 3 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 3.41 | 3.50 | 1.81 |
| 29.06.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 1 - 3 | TransINVEST | 3.29 | 3.33 | 1.90 |
| 24.06.2026 | Cup of Lithuania | Siauliai | 2 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 3.58 | 3.73 | 1.71 |
| 25.05.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 2 - 0 | Riteriai *** | 1.35 | 4.25 | 6.71 |
| 02.05.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 2 - 1 | Suduva Marijampole | 3.58 | 3.37 | 1.86 |
| 26.04.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 0 - 4 | TransINVEST | 3.67 | 3.66 | 1.73 |
| 18.04.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 3 - 1 | Panevezys | 2.55 | 3.29 | 2.33 |
| 04.04.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.28 |
| 15.03.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 0 - 5 | Kauno Zalgiris | 7.54 | 4.75 | 1.28 |
| 07.03.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 0 - 2 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 5.50 | 4.12 | 1.42 |
| 14.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Siauliai | 1 - 0 | FS Jelgava | 2.13 | 3.46 | 2.88 |
| 23.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Siauliai | 1 - 4 | Banga Gargzdai | 2.15 | 3.33 | 2.89 |
| 08.11.2025 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 2 - 2 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.75 | 3.64 | 3.82 |
| 22.10.2025 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 1 - 3 | Banga Gargzdai | 1.74 | 3.58 | 3.96 |
| 05.10.2025 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 3 - 3 | Panevezys | 2.13 | 3.35 | 2.93 |
| 27.09.2025 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 2 - 1 | Riteriai | 1.34 | 4.76 | 6.47 |
| 14.09.2025 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 0 - 1 | Hegelm. Litauen | 2.80 | 3.42 | 2.18 |
| 25.08.2025 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 2 - 1 | Suduva Marijampole | 2.22 | 3.33 | 2.78 |
Home: 9 wins, 4 draws and 14 losses in last 27 matches.
*** - Secure Win
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 9 | 33% |
| Draws | 4 | 15% |
| Losses | 14 | 52% |
| Goals | 80 | 2.96 |
| Scored Goals | 30 | 1.11 |
| Conceded Goals | 50 | 1.85 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 63% |
| Matches Conceded | 22 | 81% |
| BTS | 14 | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 17 | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 10 | 37% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 4 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 5 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 7 | 26.92% |
| -2 | 6 | 23.08% |
| -1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| -3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -5 | 1 | 3.85% |