Atert Bissen
National Division
Luxembourg
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Bissen |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 5 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck | 1.33 | 4.76 | 6.51 |
| 18.10.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 5 - 1 | US Hostert | 1.46 | 4.18 | 5.20 |
| 01.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Atert Bissen | 2 - 2 | RFC Liege | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 4 - 2 | Wiltz 71 | 1.20 | 5.87 | 9.22 |
| 06.09.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 1 - 2 | US Mondorf Bains | 2.13 | 3.35 | 2.82 |
| 16.08.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 0 - 4 | Progres Niedercorn | 1.85 | 3.35 | 3.56 |
| 04.08.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 2 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | 1.89 | 3.51 | 3.27 |
| 24.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Atert Bissen | 1 - 1 | RFC Liege | 3.04 | 3.65 | 1.98 |
| 21.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Atert Bissen | 2 - 6 | Gyori ETO | 5.48 | 4.13 | 1.51 |
| 15.07.2026 | ChL Qual. | Atert Bissen | 1 - 2 | KI Klaksvik | 2.53 | 3.57 | 2.48 |
| 11.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Atert Bissen | 2 - 1 | US Hostert | 1.29 | 5.15 | 7.14 |
| 28.06.2026 | Super Cup | Atert Bissen | 1 - 1 | Differdange FC | - | - | - |
| 23.05.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 1 - 0 | Differdange FC | 2.96 | 3.27 | 2.09 |
| 10.05.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 3 - 2 | Rodange 91 | 1.23 | 5.29 | 8.68 |
| 26.04.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 2 - 2 | Mamer 32 | 1.22 | 5.38 | 9.15 |
| 22.04.2026 | Luxembourg Cup | Atert Bissen | 1 - 2 | Progres Niedercorn | 2.00 | 3.45 | 2.94 |
| 04.04.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 2 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | 2.12 | 3.22 | 2.99 |
| 15.03.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 2 - 0 | Union Titus | 1.50 | 3.82 | 5.44 |
| 04.03.2026 | Luxembourg Cup | Atert Bissen | 2 - 1 | US Mondorf Bains | 2.16 | 3.35 | 2.74 |
| 01.03.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 2 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | 1.40 | 4.17 | 6.10 |
| 15.02.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 2 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | 3.01 | 3.33 | 2.05 |
| 07.12.2025 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach | 1.29 | 4.87 | 7.22 |
| 22.11.2025 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 3 - 0 | Racing FC Union | 2.19 | 3.55 | 2.63 |
| 26.10.2025 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 7 - 1 | US Hostert | 1.50 | 4.14 | 4.76 |
| 19.10.2025 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 1 - 0 | Kaerjeng Un | 1.47 | 4.17 | 4.99 |
| 28.09.2025 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 3 - 1 | UNA Strassen | 3.32 | 3.71 | 1.82 |
| 14.09.2025 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 5 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | 1.94 | 3.74 | 2.93 |
| 24.08.2025 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 0 - 2 | US Mondorf Bains | - | - | - |
Home: 18 wins, 4 draws and 6 losses in last 28 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 28 | |
| Wins | 18 | 64% |
| Draws | 4 | 14% |
| Losses | 6 | 21% |
| Goals | 99 | 3.54 |
| Scored Goals | 64 | 2.29 |
| Conceded Goals | 35 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 26 | 93% |
| Matches Conceded | 19 | 68% |
| BTS | 17 | 61% |
| Over 1.5 | 26 | 93% |
| Over 2.5 | 18 | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 11 | 39% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 0 | 5 | 17.86% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 7 - 1 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 3.57% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 8 | 28.57% |
| 3 | 7 | 25.00% |
| 4 | 4 | 14.29% |
| 6 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 1 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 5 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 8 | 2 | 7.14% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +2 | 7 | 25.00% |
| +1 | 6 | 21.43% |
| 0 | 4 | 14.29% |
| -1 | 3 | 10.71% |
| +4 | 2 | 7.14% |
| -4 | 2 | 7.14% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.57% |
| +5 | 1 | 3.57% |
| +6 | 1 | 3.57% |
| -2 | 1 | 3.57% |