Decic Tuzi
Prva Liga
Montenegro
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Tuzi |
| Stadium: | Stadion Tusko Polje |
| Capacity: | 1 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 3 | Decic Tuzi | 2.26 | 2.97 | 2.99 |
| 08.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 2 | Decic Tuzi | 2.14 | 2.80 | 3.40 |
| 09.07.2026 | CL Qual. | FK Liepaja | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | 1.68 | 3.46 | 4.84 |
| 17.06.2026 | Club Friendly | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 24.05.2026 | Prva Liga | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | 1.63 | 3.39 | 4.91 |
| 16.05.2026 | Prva Liga | Sutjeska Niksic | 3 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | 1.44 | 3.78 | 6.73 |
| 02.05.2026 | Prva Liga | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 2.17 | 2.88 | 3.27 |
| 22.04.2026 | Montenegrin Cup | Otrant-Olympic | 1 - 2 | Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 18.04.2026 | Prva Liga | Mornar Bar | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | 1.77 | 3.16 | 4.29 |
| 08.04.2026 | Prva Liga | Mladost D. Gor. | 2 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 2.85 | 2.99 | 2.26 |
| 21.03.2026 | Prva Liga | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 2.66 | 2.82 | 2.58 |
| 11.03.2026 | Prva Liga | Jezero Plav | 1 - 2 | Decic Tuzi | 2.55 | 2.77 | 2.76 |
| 01.03.2026 | Prva Liga | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | 1.65 | 3.27 | 4.82 |
| 21.02.2026 | Prva Liga | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 2 | Decic Tuzi | 3.38 | 2.93 | 2.10 |
| 06.12.2025 | Prva Liga | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 2.71 | 2.96 | 2.42 |
| 22.11.2025 | Prva Liga | Sutjeska Niksic | 3 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 1.94 | 2.95 | 3.72 |
| 02.11.2025 | Prva Liga | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 2.16 | 3.16 | 2.91 |
| 18.10.2025 | Prva Liga | Mornar Bar | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | 2.50 | 2.79 | 2.80 |
| 01.10.2025 | Prva Liga | Mladost D. Gor. | 1 - 2 | Decic Tuzi | 2.86 | 2.96 | 2.29 |
| 21.09.2025 | Prva Liga | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 2.74 | 2.77 | 2.58 |
| 13.09.2025 | Prva Liga | Jezero Plav | 4 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | 2.90 | 3.03 | 2.32 |
| 24.08.2025 | Prva Liga | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | 1.80 | 3.30 | 3.97 |
| 10.08.2025 | Prva Liga | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 2.70 | 2.96 | 2.45 |
Away: 8 wins, 6 draws and 9 losses in last 23 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 23 | |
| Wins | 8 | 35% |
| Draws | 6 | 26% |
| Losses | 9 | 39% |
| Goals | 49 | 2.13 |
| Scored Goals | 22 | 0.96 |
| Conceded Goals | 27 | 1.17 |
| Matches Scored | 15 | 65% |
| Matches Conceded | 18 | 78% |
| BTS | 11 | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 16 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 9 | 39% |
| Over 3.5 | 2 | 9% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 21.74% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 17.39% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 17.39% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 30.43% |
| 3 | 7 | 30.43% |
| 1 | 6 | 26.09% |
| 4 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 26.09% |
| +1 | 6 | 26.09% |
| -1 | 5 | 21.74% |
| -2 | 2 | 8.70% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.35% |