FAR Rabat
Botola
Morocco
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Rabat |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.07.2026 | Botola | CODM Meknes | 3 - 2 | FAR Rabat | 6.52 | 3.42 | 1.50 |
| 25.06.2026 | Botola | RSB Berkane | 2 - 2 | FAR Rabat | 3.02 | 2.66 | 2.49 |
| 18.06.2026 | Botola | Olymp. Dcheira | 1 - 1 | FAR Rabat | 6.62 | 3.85 | 1.43 |
| 09.06.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 0 - 0 | FAR Rabat | 3.11 | 2.84 | 2.27 |
| 30.05.2026 | Botola | FUS Rabat | 1 - 1 | FAR Rabat | 3.51 | 2.95 | 2.04 |
| 17.05.2026 | CAF ChL Final St. | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | FAR Rabat | 1.72 | 3.23 | 4.74 |
| 10.05.2026 | Botola | HUSA Agadir | 2 - 3 | FAR Rabat | 4.57 | 3.33 | 1.69 |
| 03.05.2026 | Botola | IR Tanger | 0 - 0 | FAR Rabat | 4.66 | 3.33 | 1.68 |
| 26.04.2026 | Botola | US Y. El Mansour | 2 - 2 | FAR Rabat | 5.68 | 3.72 | 1.50 |
| 18.04.2026 | CAF ChL Final St. | RSB Berkane | 1 - 0 | FAR Rabat | 2.27 | 2.96 | 3.10 |
| 05.04.2026 | Botola | KACM Marrakech | 0 - 0 | FAR Rabat | 5.02 | 3.15 | 1.68 |
| 21.03.2026 | CAF ChL Final St. | Pyramids FC | 1 - 2 | FAR Rabat | 1.71 | 3.26 | 4.81 |
| 07.03.2026 | Botola | Ren. Zemamra | 0 - 0 | FAR Rabat | 6.01 | 3.52 | 1.51 |
| 04.03.2026 | Botola | Wydad Casablanca | 1 - 2 | FAR Rabat | 1.98 | 2.97 | 3.69 |
| 21.02.2026 | Botola | US Touarga | 1 - 1 | FAR Rabat | 5.89 | 3.55 | 1.52 |
| 15.02.2026 | CAF Champ. League | Al Ahly Cairo | 0 - 0 | FAR Rabat | 2.12 | 2.65 | 3.94 |
| 24.01.2026 | CAF Champ. League | JS Kabylie | 0 - 0 | FAR Rabat | 2.90 | 3.05 | 2.37 |
| 02.11.2025 | Botola | Difaa Hassani | 0 - 4 | FAR Rabat | 5.83 | 3.42 | 1.55 |
| 05.10.2025 | Botola | OCS Safi | 0 - 3 | FAR Rabat | 3.37 | 2.68 | 2.28 |
| 17.09.2025 | Botola | Raja Casablanca | 0 - 0 | FAR Rabat | 2.99 | 2.68 | 2.66 |
| 11.05.2025 | Botola | HUSA Agadir | 0 - 3 | FAR Rabat | 6.20 | 3.65 | 1.52 |
| 03.05.2025 | Botola | Wydad Casablanca | 2 - 1 | FAR Rabat | 2.15 | 2.67 | 3.63 |
| 13.04.2025 | Botola | US Touarga | 0 - 1 | FAR Rabat | 3.63 | 2.85 | 2.04 |
Away: 7 wins, 12 draws and 4 losses in last 23 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 23 | |
| Wins | 7 | 30% |
| Draws | 12 | 52% |
| Losses | 4 | 17% |
| Goals | 46 | 2.00 |
| Scored Goals | 28 | 1.22 |
| Conceded Goals | 18 | 0.78 |
| Matches Scored | 14 | 61% |
| Matches Conceded | 12 | 52% |
| BTS | 10 | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 13 | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 10 | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 5 | 22% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 7 | 30.43% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 0 | 7 | 30.43% |
| 3 | 5 | 21.74% |
| 1 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 2 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 4 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 12 | 52.17% |
| +1 | 4 | 17.39% |
| -1 | 4 | 17.39% |
| +3 | 2 | 8.70% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.35% |