MAS Fez
Botola
Morocco
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Fes |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 0 - 0 | Raja Casablanca | 2.67 | 2.64 | 2.73 |
| 27.09.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 2 - 1 | Ren. Zemamra | 1.88 | 2.95 | 4.09 |
| 05.07.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 2 - 0 | Olymp. Dcheira | 1.49 | 3.68 | 5.71 |
| 28.06.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 2 - 1 | US Y. El Mansour | 1.70 | 3.30 | 4.56 |
| 21.06.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 1 - 2 | RSB Berkane | 2.28 | 2.82 | 3.14 |
| 17.06.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 2 - 1 | Difaa Hassani | 1.64 | 3.30 | 5.08 |
| 09.06.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 0 - 0 | FAR Rabat | 3.11 | 2.84 | 2.27 |
| 22.05.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 0 - 1 | IR Tanger | 1.78 | 3.08 | 4.57 |
| 06.05.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 0 - 2 | Raja Casablanca | 2.67 | 2.59 | 2.86 |
| 29.04.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 4 - 0 | HUSA Agadir | 1.62 | 3.26 | 5.39 |
| 12.04.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | 3.35 | 2.90 | 2.15 |
| 27.02.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 1 - 1 | KACM Marrakech | 1.72 | 3.05 | 4.93 |
| 24.01.2026 | Botola | MAS Fez | 4 - 2 | FUS Rabat | 2.02 | 2.83 | 3.92 |
| 02.11.2025 | Botola | MAS Fez | 4 - 0 | OCS Safi | 2.32 | 2.69 | 3.28 |
| 18.10.2025 | Botola | MAS Fez | 1 - 0 | US Touarga | 1.79 | 3.19 | 4.21 |
| 28.09.2025 | Botola | MAS Fez | 0 - 0 | CODM Meknes | 1.75 | 3.17 | 4.53 |
| 14.09.2025 | Botola | MAS Fez | 2 - 0 | Ren. Zemamra | 1.81 | 3.13 | 4.26 |
| 11.05.2025 | Botola | MAS Fez | 1 - 3 | RSB Berkane | 4.00 | 2.60 | 2.16 |
| 04.05.2025 | Botola | MAS Fez | 2 - 0 | JSS Soualem | 1.74 | 3.26 | 4.26 |
| 12.04.2025 | Botola | MAS Fez | 1 - 0 | FUS Rabat | 3.24 | 2.89 | 2.18 |
| 08.03.2025 | Botola | MAS Fez | 1 - 1 | IR Tanger | 2.15 | 2.78 | 3.45 |
| 21.02.2025 | Botola | MAS Fez | 1 - 0 | Chabab Mohammedia | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Botola | MAS Fez | 1 - 3 | CODM Meknes | 1.77 | 3.08 | 4.54 |
| 31.01.2025 | Morocco | MAS Fez | 2 - 4 | Widad Fez | 1.28 | 4.39 | 11.02 |
Home: 13 wins, 5 draws and 6 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 13 | 54% |
| Draws | 5 | 21% |
| Losses | 6 | 25% |
| Goals | 57 | 2.38 |
| Scored Goals | 35 | 1.46 |
| Conceded Goals | 22 | 0.92 |
| Matches Scored | 19 | 79% |
| Matches Conceded | 12 | 50% |
| BTS | 10 | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 16 | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 10 | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 6 | 25% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 3 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 4 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 6 | 2 | 8.33% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 0 | 5 | 20.83% |
| +2 | 4 | 16.67% |
| -2 | 4 | 16.67% |
| +4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -1 | 2 | 8.33% |