TempoTips
TOP Oss

TOP Oss

Eerste Divisie
Netherlands

Team Info
City: Oss
Stadium: Heesen Yachts Stadion
Capacity: 4 700
Pictures: Google maps

Last Away Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
24.08.2026 Eerste Divisie Jong PSV 1 - 0 TOP Oss 1.63 4.16 4.19
15.08.2026 Eerste Divisie FC Volendam 3 - 0 TOP Oss 1.37 4.72 6.64
01.08.2026 Club Friendly Genk 3 - 1 TOP Oss - - -
24.04.2026 Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht 0 - 2 TOP Oss 2.45 3.58 2.48
13.04.2026 Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax 1 - 2 TOP Oss 2.14 3.73 2.85
03.04.2026 Eerste Divisie Almere City FC 3 - 2 TOP Oss 1.40 4.81 5.85
17.03.2026 Eerste Divisie FC Dordrecht 2 - 2 TOP Oss 1.60 4.04 4.67
06.03.2026 Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport 1 - 1 TOP Oss 2.06 3.43 3.26
20.02.2026 Eerste Divisie VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 TOP Oss 1.91 3.73 3.39
09.02.2026 Eerste Divisie Jong PSV 2 - 0 TOP Oss 2.07 3.75 2.98
30.01.2026 Eerste Divisie RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 TOP Oss 1.70 3.86 4.13
23.01.2026 Eerste Divisie Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 2 TOP Oss 1.46 4.49 5.71
07.12.2025 Eerste Divisie Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 0 TOP Oss 1.79 3.76 3.81
24.11.2025 Eerste Divisie Jong AZ 0 - 1 TOP Oss 1.77 3.82 3.89
07.11.2025 Eerste Divisie Willem II Tilburg 1 - 1 TOP Oss 1.60 4.16 4.53
24.10.2025 Eerste Divisie Jong FC Utrecht 0 - 0 TOP Oss 2.35 3.62 2.62
18.10.2025 Eerste Divisie De Graafschap 1 - 1 TOP Oss 1.38 5.05 6.14
29.09.2025 Eerste Divisie ADO Den Haag 5 - 1 TOP Oss 1.19 6.43 10.90
19.09.2025 Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven 3 - 4 TOP Oss 1.84 3.63 3.84
12.09.2025 Eerste Divisie FC Emmen 1 - 1 TOP Oss 1.59 4.10 4.84
24.08.2025 Eerste Divisie FC Den Bosch 5 - 2 TOP Oss 1.68 3.68 4.66
15.08.2025 Eerste Divisie SC Cambuur 1 - 0 TOP Oss 1.26 5.59 9.05
09.05.2025 Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax 0 - 0 TOP Oss 1.71 4.04 3.92
25.04.2025 Eerste Divisie Telstar Velsen 3 - 2 TOP Oss 1.23 5.83 9.74
11.04.2025 Eerste Divisie Excelsior 2 - 0 TOP Oss 1.16 6.93 13.46

Away: 5 wins, 9 draws and 11 losses in last 25 matches.

Played Matches

                         

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 25  
Wins 5 20%
Draws 9 36%
Losses 11 44%
Goals 68 2.72
Scored Goals 26 1.04
Conceded Goals 42 1.68
Matches Scored 16 64%
Matches Conceded 20 80%
BTS 14 56%
Over 1.5 19 76%
Over 2.5 10 40%
Over 3.5 7 28%
Results
1 - 1 5 20.00%
0 - 0 3 12.00%
0 - 2 3 12.00%
2 - 1 2 8.00%
0 - 1 2 8.00%
2 - 3 2 8.00%
1 - 0 1 4.00%
2 - 0 1 4.00%
4 - 3 1 4.00%
2 - 2 1 4.00%
0 - 3 1 4.00%
1 - 3 1 4.00%
1 - 5 1 4.00%
2 - 5 1 4.00%
Total Goals
2 9 36.00%
0 3 12.00%
1 3 12.00%
3 3 12.00%
4 2 8.00%
5 2 8.00%
7 2 8.00%
6 1 4.00%
Goal Difference
0 9 36.00%
+1 4 16.00%
-1 4 16.00%
-2 4 16.00%
-3 2 8.00%
+2 1 4.00%
-4 1 4.00%