Eidsvold TF
2. Division - Group 2
Norway
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Eidsvoll |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 0 - 0 | Grorud | 1.80 | 3.78 | 3.47 |
| 08.08.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 0 | Kjelsas | 1.99 | 3.50 | 3.04 |
| 02.08.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 4 - 1 | Junkeren | 1.17 | 6.53 | 10.51 |
| 26.06.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 1 | Tromsdalen | 1.62 | 4.01 | 4.07 |
| 14.06.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 3 | Levanger FK | 1.68 | 3.86 | 3.84 |
| 25.05.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 4 - 1 | Rana FK | 1.33 | 4.95 | 6.41 |
| 09.05.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 4 - 1 | Follo | 1.36 | 4.77 | 6.14 |
| 19.04.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 3 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | 1.76 | 3.69 | 3.64 |
| 06.04.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 0 - 0 | Lorenskog | 1.63 | 3.94 | 4.06 |
| 28.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 2 | Ullensaker Kisa | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Eidsvold TF | 4 - 0 | Elverum | - | - | - |
| 30.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 3 | Honefoss | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 0 - 3 | Ullensaker Kisa | 1.96 | 3.95 | 2.88 |
| 11.10.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 0 | Asker | 1.19 | 6.20 | 9.29 |
| 27.09.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 3 - 2 | Strommen | 3.34 | 3.74 | 1.84 |
| 14.09.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 0 - 1 | Tromsdalen | 3.15 | 3.65 | 1.92 |
| 31.08.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 4 | Rana FK | 1.42 | 4.44 | 5.39 |
| 09.08.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 1 | Kjelsas | 2.23 | 3.64 | 2.54 |
| 27.07.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 2 | Alta | 1.41 | 4.77 | 5.41 |
| 20.06.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 0 | Levanger FK | 2.21 | 3.84 | 2.46 |
| 07.06.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 1 | Follo | 1.71 | 3.95 | 3.73 |
| 31.05.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 1 | Honefoss | 2.38 | 3.75 | 2.32 |
| 11.05.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 3 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | 2.22 | 3.55 | 2.59 |
| 27.04.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 3 - 1 | Strindheim | 1.40 | 4.90 | 4.88 |
| 24.04.2025 | Norwegian Cup | Eidsvold TF | 0 - 2 | Lillestrom | 6.97 | 5.19 | 1.28 |
| 05.04.2025 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 2 | Grorud | 2.03 | 3.65 | 2.85 |
| 15.03.2025 | Club Friendly | Eidsvold TF | 5 - 2 | Follo | - | - | - |
Home: 16 wins, 3 draws and 8 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 16 | 59% |
| Draws | 3 | 11% |
| Losses | 8 | 30% |
| Goals | 88 | 3.26 |
| Scored Goals | 53 | 1.96 |
| Conceded Goals | 35 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 22 | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 20 | 74% |
| BTS | 17 | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 23 | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 20 | 74% |
| Over 3.5 | 12 | 44% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 8 | 29.63% |
| 4 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 5 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 2 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| +3 | 5 | 18.52% |
| +2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| -1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| -2 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| -3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.70% |