Honefoss
2. Division - Group 2
Norway
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Honefoss |
| Stadium: | AKA Arena |
| Capacity: | 4 500 (3 500) |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Played League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 1 - 2 | Kjelsas | 2.26 | 3.78 | 2.39 |
| 24.10.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Eidsvold TF | 4 - 1 | Honefoss | 1.70 | 3.93 | 3.66 |
| 18.10.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 2 - 1 | Junkeren | 1.20 | 6.16 | 8.58 |
| 11.10.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Levanger FK | 0 - 0 | Honefoss | 1.75 | 3.84 | 3.50 |
| 03.10.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Skeid | 4 - 3 | Honefoss | 3.77 | 4.32 | 1.69 |
| 27.09.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 2 - 1 | Tromsdalen | 1.62 | 4.11 | 3.86 |
| 19.09.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Rana FK | 0 - 1 | Honefoss | 3.24 | 3.89 | 1.81 |
| 12.09.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 1 - 1 | Grorud | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.20 |
| 06.09.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Trygg/Lade | 2 - 3 | Honefoss | 4.39 | 4.35 | 1.53 |
| 30.08.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 2 - 1 | Follo | 1.22 | 6.12 | 8.10 |
| 16.08.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Stjordals Blink | 4 - 2 | Honefoss | 2.87 | 3.72 | 2.02 |
| 08.08.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 9 - 1 | Ullensaker Kisa | 1.27 | 5.51 | 7.07 |
| 01.08.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Lorenskog | 1 - 3 | Honefoss | 2.36 | 3.61 | 2.38 |
| 25.07.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 3 - 1 | Skeid | 1.58 | 4.03 | 4.25 |
| 27.06.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Kjelsas | 1 - 3 | Honefoss | 1.76 | 3.79 | 3.50 |
| 21.06.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 2 - 1 | Eidsvold TF | 2.47 | 3.50 | 2.29 |
| 14.06.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Junkeren | 4 - 3 | Honefoss | 4.23 | 4.09 | 1.60 |
| 31.05.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 1 - 1 | Lorenskog | 1.87 | 3.89 | 3.10 |
| 23.05.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Grorud | 3 - 2 | Honefoss | 2.26 | 3.38 | 2.67 |
| 14.05.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 3 - 2 | Stjordals Blink | 1.40 | 4.55 | 5.64 |
| 10.05.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Tromsdalen | 0 - 3 | Honefoss | 1.97 | 3.61 | 3.03 |
| 03.05.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 3 - 1 | Trygg/Lade | 1.26 | 5.47 | 7.80 |
| 26.04.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 0 - 1 | Levanger FK | 1.62 | 4.30 | 3.75 |
| 18.04.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Ullensaker Kisa | 0 - 3 | Honefoss | 3.85 | 4.22 | 1.62 |
| 12.04.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Honefoss | 2 - 1 | Rana FK | 1.38 | 4.69 | 5.77 |
| 06.04.2026 | D2 Group 2 | Follo | 2 - 2 | Honefoss | 3.61 | 4.07 | 1.69 |
Overall: 15 wins, 4 draws and 7 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 2 | Kjelsas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
| 3 | Levanger FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 4 | Grorud | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
| 5 | Honefoss | - | - |
| 6 | Lorenskog | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
| 7 | Stjordals Blink | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 |
| 8 | Tromsdalen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
| 9 | Junkeren | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 |
| 10 | Rana FK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 11 | Skeid | 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 |
| 12 | Follo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 13 | Ullensaker Kisa | 9 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
| 14 | Trygg/Lade | 3 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 15 | 58% |
| Draws | 4 | 15% |
| Losses | 7 | 27% |
| Goals | 100 | 3.85 |
| Scored Goals | 60 | 2.31 |
| Conceded Goals | 40 | 1.54 |
| Matches Scored | 24 | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 22 | 85% |
| BTS | 21 | 81% |
| Over 1.5 | 23 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 21 | 81% |
| Over 3.5 | 13 | 50% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 4 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 9 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 4 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 5 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 7 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 10 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 8 | 30.77% |
| -1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| +2 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +8 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.85% |