TempoTips
Junkeren

Junkeren

2. Division - Group 2
Norway

Team Info
City: Bodo

Last Home Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
30.08.2026 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 2 - 2 Stjordals Blink 2.74 3.67 2.09
08.08.2026 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 4 - 1 Follo 1.73 3.83 3.66
25.07.2026 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 1 - 0 Lorenskog 4.01 4.14 1.61
14.06.2026 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 4 - 3 Honefoss 4.23 4.09 1.60
25.05.2026 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 3 - 0 Ullensaker Kisa 1.82 4.26 3.03
09.05.2026 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 2 - 3 Kjelsas 3.89 3.92 1.66
25.04.2026 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 0 - 1 Eidsvold TF 3.58 3.72 1.76
19.04.2026 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 3 - 2 Trygg/Lade 1.92 3.56 3.19
06.04.2026 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 1 - 1 Tromsdalen 4.25 4.09 1.59
14.03.2026 Club Friendly Junkeren 3 - 1 Harstad IL - - -
27.08.2025 Norwegian Cup Junkeren 0 - 4 Kongsvinger 9.54 6.22 1.20
13.08.2025 Norwegian Cup Junkeren 1 - 1 Rana FK - - -
24.04.2025 Norwegian Cup Junkeren 1 - 5 Bodo Glimt 35.80 16.90 1.02
12.04.2025 Norwegian Cup Junkeren 2 - 1 Harstad IL - - -
26.10.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 3 - 2 Alta 3.43 4.29 1.69
05.10.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 3 - 1 Eidsvold TF 4.74 4.52 1.48
15.09.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 2 - 3 Strindheim 2.03 3.87 2.76
31.08.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 3 - 0 Gjovik-Lyn 1.44 4.57 4.89
25.08.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 2 - 3 Tromsdalen 4.85 4.55 1.47
11.08.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 0 - 0 Strommen 4.39 4.23 1.53
27.07.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 0 - 3 Kjelsas 4.67 4.24 1.48
24.06.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 2 - 0 Valerenga Oslo 2 1.44 4.51 4.96
09.06.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 3 - 0 Ullensaker Kisa 5.38 4.32 1.42
26.05.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 3 - 4 Follo 3.10 3.72 1.94
12.05.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 0 - 2 Skeid 4.66 4.33 1.52
28.04.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 0 - 3 Stjordals Blink 5.01 4.31 1.47
24.04.2024 Norwegian Cup Junkeren 0 - 2 Bodo Glimt 18.50 12.36 1.04
13.04.2024 D2 Group 2 Junkeren 2 - 5 Grorud 2.58 3.78 2.18

Home: 12 wins, 4 draws and 12 losses in last 28 matches.

Played Matches

                            

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 28  
Wins 12 43%
Draws 4 14%
Losses 12 43%
Goals 103 3.68
Scored Goals 50 1.79
Conceded Goals 53 1.89
Matches Scored 21 75%
Matches Conceded 22 79%
BTS 16 57%
Over 1.5 25 89%
Over 2.5 20 71%
Over 3.5 14 50%
Results
3 - 0 3 10.71%
2 - 3 3 10.71%
3 - 1 2 7.14%
3 - 2 2 7.14%
1 - 1 2 7.14%
0 - 2 2 7.14%
0 - 3 2 7.14%
1 - 0 1 3.57%
2 - 0 1 3.57%
2 - 1 1 3.57%
4 - 1 1 3.57%
4 - 3 1 3.57%
0 - 0 1 3.57%
2 - 2 1 3.57%
0 - 1 1 3.57%
0 - 4 1 3.57%
1 - 5 1 3.57%
2 - 5 1 3.57%
3 - 4 1 3.57%
Total Goals
3 6 21.43%
5 6 21.43%
2 5 17.86%
4 4 14.29%
7 3 10.71%
1 2 7.14%
0 1 3.57%
6 1 3.57%
Goal Difference
+1 5 17.86%
-1 5 17.86%
+3 4 14.29%
0 4 14.29%
+2 3 10.71%
-3 3 10.71%
-2 2 7.14%
-4 2 7.14%