Moss FK
1. Division
Norway
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Moss |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 1 - 2 | Strommen | 1.99 | 3.75 | 3.04 |
| 26.08.2026 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 2 - 2 | Sogndal | 2.08 | 3.85 | 2.78 |
| 10.08.2026 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 3 - 3 | Odds BK | 2.82 | 3.81 | 2.08 |
| 26.07.2026 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 1 - 2 | Raufoss IL | 1.63 | 4.17 | 4.29 |
| 21.06.2026 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 1 - 4 | Sandnes Ulf | 1.94 | 3.77 | 3.29 |
| 30.05.2026 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 2 - 2 | Stabaek | 2.98 | 3.76 | 2.06 |
| 20.05.2026 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | 3.60 | 4.28 | 1.75 |
| 10.05.2026 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 2 - 3 | Bryne | 2.43 | 3.37 | 2.56 |
| 26.04.2026 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 2 - 1 | Lyn Oslo | 2.53 | 3.46 | 2.48 |
| 12.04.2026 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 1 - 0 | Hodd | 1.99 | 3.39 | 3.43 |
| 17.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Moss FK | 3 - 0 | Arendal | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Moss FK | 6 - 1 | Follo | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2025 | Playoff | Moss FK | 2 - 1 | Brattvag IL | 1.83 | 3.60 | 3.70 |
| 08.11.2025 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 1 - 1 | Raufoss IL | 2.04 | 3.28 | 3.38 |
| 25.10.2025 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 1 - 1 | Aalesunds | 4.16 | 3.86 | 1.69 |
| 18.10.2025 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 2 - 4 | Kongsvinger | 3.35 | 3.93 | 1.86 |
| 29.09.2025 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 1 - 5 | Lillestrom | 6.33 | 4.81 | 1.38 |
| 30.08.2025 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 3 - 1 | Mjondalen | 1.70 | 3.81 | 4.16 |
| 17.08.2025 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 2 - 2 | Odds BK | 2.35 | 3.49 | 2.64 |
| 10.08.2025 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 1 - 2 | Asane | 1.82 | 3.67 | 3.73 |
| 30.07.2025 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 3 - 1 | Sogndal | 2.44 | 3.49 | 2.51 |
Home: 7 wins, 7 draws and 7 losses in last 21 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 21 | |
| Wins | 7 | 33% |
| Draws | 7 | 33% |
| Losses | 7 | 33% |
| Goals | 80 | 3.81 |
| Scored Goals | 41 | 1.95 |
| Conceded Goals | 39 | 1.86 |
| Matches Scored | 21 | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 19 | 90% |
| BTS | 19 | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 95% |
| Over 2.5 | 17 | 81% |
| Over 3.5 | 11 | 52% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 4.76% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 6 | 28.57% |
| 4 | 5 | 23.81% |
| 2 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 6 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 5 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 1 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.76% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 7 | 33.33% |
| -1 | 4 | 19.05% |
| +1 | 3 | 14.29% |
| +2 | 2 | 9.52% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.76% |
| +5 | 1 | 4.76% |
| -2 | 1 | 4.76% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.76% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.76% |