Raufoss IL
1. Division
Norway
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Raufoss |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | 1. Division | Lyn Oslo | 4 - 0 | Raufoss IL | 1.31 | 5.30 | 7.03 |
| 24.10.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 1 - 3 | Ranheim | 3.87 | 4.28 | 1.67 |
| 21.10.2026 | 1. Division | Sogndal | 2 - 1 | Raufoss IL | 1.45 | 4.63 | 5.49 |
| 18.10.2026 | 1. Division | Hodd | 5 - 1 | Raufoss IL | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.53 |
| 14.10.2026 | 1. Division | Bryne | 1 - 1 | Raufoss IL | 1.23 | 5.84 | 8.64 |
| 11.10.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 1 - 2 | Moss FK | 3.65 | 3.83 | 1.78 |
| 06.10.2026 | Norwegian Cup | Raufoss IL | 1 - 5 | Start Kristiansand | 5.14 | 4.10 | 1.49 |
| 20.09.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 0 - 2 | Stromsgodset | 7.78 | 5.80 | 1.25 |
| 16.09.2026 | Norwegian Cup | Elverum | 0 - 3 | Raufoss IL | 4.03 | 4.22 | 1.62 |
| 13.09.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 2 - 1 | Odds BK | 5.53 | 4.89 | 1.42 |
| 05.09.2026 | 1. Division | Kongsvinger | 9 - 1 | Raufoss IL | 1.21 | 6.31 | 8.75 |
| 30.08.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 0 - 3 | Sandnes Ulf | 2.54 | 3.47 | 2.38 |
| 26.08.2026 | 1. Division | Strommen | 3 - 1 | Raufoss IL | 1.85 | 3.70 | 3.52 |
| 16.08.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 1 - 2 | Asane | 1.92 | 3.68 | 3.40 |
| 09.08.2026 | 1. Division | Haugesund | 7 - 2 | Raufoss IL | 1.31 | 5.57 | 6.94 |
| 02.08.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 0 - 2 | Stabaek | 4.56 | 4.28 | 1.58 |
| 26.07.2026 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 1 - 2 | Raufoss IL | 1.63 | 4.17 | 4.29 |
| 03.07.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 1 - 0 | Strommen | 2.55 | 3.59 | 2.39 |
| 27.06.2026 | 1. Division | Sandnes Ulf | 3 - 0 | Raufoss IL | 1.69 | 3.94 | 4.16 |
| 21.06.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 3 - 1 | Sogndal | 2.94 | 3.69 | 2.10 |
| 14.06.2026 | 1. Division | Stromsgodset | 6 - 1 | Raufoss IL | 1.21 | 6.49 | 9.63 |
| 31.05.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 3 - 4 | Haugesund | 3.82 | 3.83 | 1.76 |
| 25.05.2026 | 1. Division | Asane | 3 - 0 | Raufoss IL | 2.33 | 3.46 | 2.64 |
| 20.05.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 3 - 0 | Bryne | 3.00 | 3.48 | 2.10 |
| 16.05.2026 | 1. Division | Stabaek | 1 - 2 | Raufoss IL | 1.35 | 5.11 | 6.71 |
| 10.05.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 0 - 1 | Lyn Oslo | 3.01 | 3.58 | 2.10 |
| 06.05.2026 | 1. Division | Egersunds | 2 - 1 | Raufoss IL | 1.52 | 4.25 | 5.12 |
| 01.05.2026 | 1. Division | Odds BK | 1 - 0 | Raufoss IL | 1.59 | 4.14 | 4.66 |
| 26.04.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 1 - 1 | Hodd | 2.07 | 3.48 | 3.15 |
| 17.04.2026 | 1. Division | Ranheim | 5 - 1 | Raufoss IL | 1.69 | 3.79 | 4.17 |
| 13.04.2026 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 1 - 3 | Kongsvinger | 4.03 | 3.96 | 1.68 |
| 29.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Raufoss IL | 3 - 2 | Mjondalen | 1.78 | 3.84 | 3.41 |
| 21.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Sogndal | 1 - 1 | Raufoss IL | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Raufoss IL | 1 - 4 | Kjelsas | 1.73 | 3.90 | 3.64 |
| 07.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Raufoss IL | 3 - 0 | Strommen | - | - | - |
| 27.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Raufoss IL | 3 - 3 | Moss FK | 2.37 | 3.48 | 2.49 |
| 15.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Raufoss IL | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | - | - | - |
| 06.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Raufoss IL | 2 - 1 | Lyn Oslo | 2.51 | 3.63 | 2.28 |
| 31.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Raufoss IL | 4 - 0 | Elverum | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2025 | 1. Division | Moss FK | 1 - 1 | Raufoss IL | 2.04 | 3.28 | 3.38 |
| 02.11.2025 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 0 - 1 | Mjondalen | 1.66 | 4.09 | 4.18 |
| 25.10.2025 | 1. Division | Skeid | 1 - 4 | Raufoss IL | 3.71 | 3.71 | 1.80 |
| 22.10.2025 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 1 - 3 | Sogndal | 2.74 | 3.49 | 2.27 |
| 18.10.2025 | 1. Division | Egersunds | 4 - 0 | Raufoss IL | 1.59 | 4.00 | 4.76 |
| 04.10.2025 | 1. Division | Start Kristiansand | 4 - 0 | Raufoss IL | 1.40 | 4.57 | 6.14 |
| 29.09.2025 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 1 - 2 | Ranheim | 2.65 | 3.49 | 2.34 |
| 21.09.2025 | 1. Division | Stabaek | 3 - 0 | Raufoss IL | 1.65 | 4.01 | 4.26 |
| 13.09.2025 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 0 - 1 | Aalesunds | 3.82 | 3.65 | 1.80 |
| 30.08.2025 | 1. Division | Hodd | 2 - 4 | Raufoss IL | 2.14 | 3.46 | 2.97 |
| 23.08.2025 | 1. Division | Raufoss IL | 1 - 2 | Lillestrom | 7.81 | 5.00 | 1.31 |
Overall: 13 wins, 6 draws and 31 losses in last 50 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 50 | |
| Wins | 13 | 26% |
| Draws | 6 | 12% |
| Losses | 31 | 62% |
| Goals | 182 | 3.64 |
| Scored Goals | 64 | 1.28 |
| Conceded Goals | 118 | 2.36 |
| Matches Scored | 36 | 72% |
| Matches Conceded | 44 | 88% |
| BTS | 31 | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 44 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 38 | 76% |
| Over 3.5 | 21 | 42% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 2 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 0 - 4 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 1 - 5 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 1 - 6 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 1 - 9 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 2 - 7 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 17 | 34.00% |
| 4 | 9 | 18.00% |
| 2 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 1 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 6 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 5 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 7 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 9 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 10 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 11 | 22.00% |
| +1 | 6 | 12.00% |
| -2 | 6 | 12.00% |
| -4 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 0 | 6 | 12.00% |
| -3 | 5 | 10.00% |
| +3 | 4 | 8.00% |
| +2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| -5 | 2 | 4.00% |
| +4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| -8 | 1 | 2.00% |