Cusco FC
Liga 1
Peru
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Cusco |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 | Liga 1 | Sporting Cristal | 2 - 2 | Cusco FC | 1.67 | 3.66 | 4.50 |
| 01.05.2026 | Copa Lib. Group St. | Independiente Medellin | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | 1.35 | 4.73 | 7.90 |
| 19.04.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 8 - 0 | Cusco FC | 1.43 | 4.06 | 6.79 |
| 14.04.2026 | Copa Lib. Group St. | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 1 | Cusco FC | 1.16 | 6.63 | 16.96 |
| 04.04.2026 | Liga 1 | Melgar Arequipa | 1 - 3 | Cusco FC | 1.72 | 3.48 | 4.43 |
| 21.03.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 2 | Cusco FC | 3.44 | 2.96 | 2.17 |
| 01.03.2026 | Liga 1 | Juan Pablo II | 2 - 1 | Cusco FC | 2.60 | 3.29 | 2.47 |
| 13.02.2026 | Liga 1 | Univ. de Cajamarca | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | 2.97 | 3.10 | 2.32 |
| 01.02.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Atletico | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | 2.26 | 2.95 | 3.20 |
| 24.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Always Ready | 1 - 1 | Cusco FC | 1.70 | 3.88 | 3.94 |
| 11.12.2025 | Final Stage | Sporting Cristal | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | 1.56 | 3.75 | 5.25 |
| 23.11.2025 | Liga 1 | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 2 | Cusco FC | 2.16 | 3.32 | 3.04 |
| 02.11.2025 | Liga 1 | Alianza Univers. | 2 - 2 | Cusco FC | 2.84 | 3.39 | 2.24 |
| 19.10.2025 | Liga 1 | Cienciano | 1 - 2 | Cusco FC | 2.26 | 3.20 | 2.96 |
| 04.10.2025 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 2 - 1 | Cusco FC | 2.78 | 3.32 | 2.31 |
| 28.09.2025 | Liga 1 | Univ. de Deportes | 3 - 2 | Cusco FC | 1.33 | 4.56 | 8.13 |
| 18.09.2025 | Liga 1 | Ayacucho FC | 0 - 1 | Cusco FC | 3.07 | 3.20 | 2.20 |
| 22.08.2025 | Liga 1 | Juan Pablo II | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.09 |
| 04.08.2025 | Liga 1 | Univ. de Cajamarca | 1 - 2 | Cusco FC | 3.15 | 3.35 | 2.11 |
| 27.07.2025 | Liga 1 | Melgar Arequipa | 0 - 2 | Cusco FC | 1.62 | 3.77 | 5.21 |
| 06.07.2025 | Liga 1 | Sport Boys | 1 - 2 | Cusco FC | 2.00 | 3.43 | 3.33 |
| 19.06.2025 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | 1.86 | 3.50 | 3.76 |
| 24.05.2025 | Liga 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 - 2 | Cusco FC | 2.67 | 3.31 | 2.42 |
| 11.05.2025 | Liga 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 1 - 3 | Cusco FC | 2.26 | 3.08 | 3.06 |
| 28.04.2025 | Liga 1 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 1 | Cusco FC | 2.00 | 3.31 | 3.47 |
Away: 10 wins, 5 draws and 10 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 10 | 40% |
| Draws | 5 | 20% |
| Losses | 10 | 40% |
| Goals | 68 | 2.72 |
| Scored Goals | 32 | 1.28 |
| Conceded Goals | 36 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 72% |
| Matches Conceded | 21 | 84% |
| BTS | 16 | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 18 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 16 | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 6 | 24% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 6 | 24.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 8 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 10 | 40.00% |
| 1 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 4 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 8 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 9 | 36.00% |
| +1 | 7 | 28.00% |
| 0 | 5 | 20.00% |
| +2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| -8 | 1 | 4.00% |