Deportivo Moquegua
Liga 1
Peru
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Moquegua |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 0 - 2 | Cienciano | 3.13 | 3.38 | 2.10 |
| 20.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Juan Pablo II | 4 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.62 | 3.77 | 4.84 |
| 13.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 2 | Sporting Cristal | 3.73 | 3.42 | 1.88 |
| 06.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Cusco FC | 2 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.27 | 5.15 | 9.60 |
| 30.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 4 | Alianza Atletico | 2.54 | 3.05 | 2.68 |
| 27.08.2026 | Copa de la Liga | ADT Tarma | 2 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.54 | 3.61 | 5.46 |
| 22.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Sport Huancayo | 0 - 2 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.34 | 4.68 | 7.62 |
| 16.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 1 | Sport Boys | 2.63 | 2.94 | 2.63 |
| 09.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 2 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.51 | 3.86 | 5.97 |
| 02.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 0 - 0 | Melgar Arequipa | 3.77 | 3.30 | 1.90 |
| 26.07.2026 | Liga 1 | Univ. de Cajamarca | 0 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.62 | 3.79 | 4.80 |
| 18.07.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 2 - 2 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2.19 | 3.04 | 3.29 |
| 12.07.2026 | Peru | Dep. Moquegua | 0 - 0 | Dep. Garcilaso | 2.58 | 2.96 | 2.61 |
| 29.06.2026 | Peru | Melgar Arequipa | 0 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.95 | 3.56 | 3.16 |
| 29.05.2026 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 1 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.62 | 3.51 | 5.35 |
| 23.05.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 0 - 0 | Univ. de Deportes | 3.50 | 3.29 | 1.98 |
| 17.05.2026 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.40 | 4.38 | 6.70 |
| 09.05.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 2 - 2 | ADT Tarma | 2.39 | 3.08 | 2.87 |
| 03.05.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 2 - 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.18 | 5.91 | 13.97 |
| 25.04.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 2 - 1 | FC Cajamarca | 1.96 | 3.20 | 3.69 |
| 20.04.2026 | Liga 1 | Cienciano | 2 - 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.26 | 5.22 | 9.81 |
| 14.04.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 3 - 0 | Juan Pablo II | 2.21 | 3.18 | 3.07 |
| 03.04.2026 | Liga 1 | Sporting Cristal | 1 - 2 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.18 | 5.91 | 14.10 |
| 21.03.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 2 | Cusco FC | 3.40 | 3.02 | 2.13 |
| 15.03.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Atletico | 3 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.46 | 3.77 | 6.94 |
| 07.03.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 2 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | 3.02 | 3.08 | 2.29 |
| 01.03.2026 | Liga 1 | Sport Boys | 0 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.48 | 3.84 | 6.34 |
| 23.02.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 0 | Dep. Garcilaso | 2.94 | 2.96 | 2.40 |
| 15.02.2026 | Liga 1 | Melgar Arequipa | 4 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.17 | 6.02 | 13.35 |
| 06.02.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 2 - 3 | Univ. de Cajamarca | 2.34 | 2.96 | 3.01 |
| 02.02.2026 | Liga 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 2.01 | 3.09 | 3.60 |
Overall: 6 wins, 9 draws and 16 losses in last 31 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 31 | |
| Wins | 6 | 19% |
| Draws | 9 | 29% |
| Losses | 16 | 52% |
| Goals | 69 | 2.23 |
| Scored Goals | 24 | 0.77 |
| Conceded Goals | 45 | 1.45 |
| Matches Scored | 15 | 48% |
| Matches Conceded | 22 | 71% |
| BTS | 12 | 39% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 15 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 6 | 19% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 6 | 19.35% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 12.90% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 12.90% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 9.68% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 9.68% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 6.45% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 6.45% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.23% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.23% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.23% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 3.23% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.23% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.23% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.23% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 9 | 29.03% |
| 0 | 6 | 19.35% |
| 2 | 6 | 19.35% |
| 1 | 4 | 12.90% |
| 4 | 4 | 12.90% |
| 5 | 2 | 6.45% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 9 | 29.03% |
| -1 | 8 | 25.81% |
| +1 | 4 | 12.90% |
| -2 | 4 | 12.90% |
| -3 | 2 | 6.45% |
| -4 | 2 | 6.45% |
| +2 | 1 | 3.23% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.23% |