Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
First League
Poland
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.2026 | First League | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 0 | Pogon Grodzisk | 1.60 | 3.86 | 4.46 |
| 10.10.2026 | First League | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 4 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.12 | 3.34 | 2.96 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Radomiak Radom | 7 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2026 | First League | Unia Skierniewice | 3 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.08 | 3.48 | 2.96 |
| 22.08.2026 | First League | Polonia Bytom | 2 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 1.96 | 3.55 | 3.24 |
| 08.08.2026 | First League | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.03 | 3.47 | 3.11 |
| 25.07.2026 | First League | Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 3 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.88 | 3.37 | 2.18 |
| 18.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 1.43 | 4.15 | 6.04 |
| 24.05.2026 | First League | Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 0 | Pogon Grodzisk | 1.55 | 4.23 | 4.46 |
| 11.05.2026 | First League | Odra Opole | 3 - 1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.08 | 3.32 | 3.04 |
| 07.05.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 3 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 1.57 | 3.91 | 4.64 |
| 27.04.2026 | First League | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 1.72 | 3.73 | 3.88 |
| 20.03.2026 | First League | Gornik Leczna | 3 - 0 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.43 | 3.42 | 2.48 |
| 07.03.2026 | First League | Chrobry Glogow | 3 - 0 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.11 | 3.31 | 3.00 |
| 21.02.2026 | First League | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 0 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.54 | 3.48 | 2.35 |
| 07.02.2026 | First League | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 1.70 | 3.83 | 3.90 |
| 21.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 1 | Pogon Grodzisk | - | - | - |
| 09.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2025 | First League | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.27 | 3.62 | 2.58 |
| 14.11.2025 | Club Friendly | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 5 - 1 | Pogon Grodzisk | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2025 | First League | GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.20 | 3.54 | 2.72 |
| 27.10.2025 | First League | Wieczysta Krak. | 2 - 3 | Pogon Grodzisk | 1.62 | 3.97 | 4.23 |
| 04.10.2025 | First League | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.43 | 3.38 | 2.51 |
| 19.09.2025 | First League | Stal Mielec | 1 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 2.23 | 3.50 | 2.68 |
Away: 7 wins, 6 draws and 11 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 7 | 29% |
| Draws | 6 | 25% |
| Losses | 11 | 46% |
| Goals | 80 | 3.33 |
| Scored Goals | 34 | 1.42 |
| Conceded Goals | 46 | 1.92 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 19 | 79% |
| BTS | 15 | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 17 | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 10 | 42% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 7 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 4 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 5 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 9 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 25.00% |
| +1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| -1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| -2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| -5 | 1 | 4.17% |