Dinamo Bucuresti
Liga I
Romania
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Bucharest |
| Stadium: | Dinamo |
| Capacity: | 15 032 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Away League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 | Champ. Group | Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1.74 | 3.43 | 4.52 |
| 12.04.2026 | Champ. Group | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2.44 | 3.06 | 2.77 |
| 04.04.2026 | Champ. Group | Arges Pitesti | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3.29 | 2.93 | 2.26 |
| 14.03.2026 | Champ. Group | Rapid Bucuresti | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2.16 | 3.09 | 3.32 |
| 09.03.2026 | Liga I | CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | - | - | - |
| 21.02.2026 | Liga I | Rapid Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2.77 | 3.12 | 2.43 |
| 04.02.2026 | Liga I | Farul Constanta | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3.38 | 3.20 | 2.06 |
| 23.01.2026 | Liga I | Hermannstadt | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 4.38 | 3.26 | 1.78 |
| 20.12.2025 | Liga I | UTA Arad | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3.89 | 3.15 | 1.91 |
| 06.12.2025 | Liga I | FC FCSB | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2.38 | 3.07 | 2.87 |
| 24.11.2025 | Liga I | FC Botosani | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.13 |
| 24.10.2025 | Liga I | Arges Pitesti | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3.04 | 2.93 | 2.36 |
| 03.10.2025 | Liga I | Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 4.22 | 3.39 | 1.78 |
| 26.09.2025 | Liga I | Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2.17 | 3.25 | 3.10 |
| 15.09.2025 | Liga I | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3.18 | 3.09 | 2.20 |
| 23.08.2025 | Liga I | Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2.24 | 3.30 | 3.02 |
| 08.08.2025 | Liga I | Metaloglobus B. | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 7.87 | 4.59 | 1.34 |
| 27.07.2025 | Liga I | Otelul Galati | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2.83 | 3.05 | 2.55 |
| 14.07.2025 | Liga I | C. Mierc. Ciuc | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3.52 | 3.14 | 2.03 |
Away: 6 wins, 7 draws and 6 losses in last 19 matches.
Played Matches
Away Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 2 |
| 2 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 1 |
| 3 | CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 |
| 4 | Dinamo Bucuresti | - |
| 5 | Rapid Bucuresti | 2 - 1 |
| 6 | Arges Pitesti | 1 - 1 |
Away Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 2 |
| 2 | Rapid Bucuresti | 2 - 1 |
| 3 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 1 |
| 4 | CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 |
| 5 | Dinamo Bucuresti | - |
| 6 | Arges Pitesti | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | FC FCSB | 0 - 0 |
| 8 | UTA Arad | 2 - 0 |
| 9 | FC Botosani | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Otelul Galati | 2 - 1 |
| 11 | Farul Constanta | 2 - 3 |
| 12 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 - 3 |
| 13 | Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 - 2 |
| 14 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 1 |
| 15 | Hermannstadt | 1 - 2 |
| 16 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 0 - 1 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 19 | |
| Wins | 6 | 32% |
| Draws | 7 | 37% |
| Losses | 6 | 32% |
| Goals | 48 | 2.53 |
| Scored Goals | 24 | 1.26 |
| Conceded Goals | 24 | 1.26 |
| Matches Scored | 16 | 84% |
| Matches Conceded | 14 | 74% |
| BTS | 12 | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 15 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 9 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 21% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 21.05% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 15.79% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 15.79% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 10.53% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 10.53% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 5.26% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 31.58% |
| 3 | 5 | 26.32% |
| 1 | 3 | 15.79% |
| 4 | 2 | 10.53% |
| 5 | 2 | 10.53% |
| 0 | 1 | 5.26% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 7 | 36.84% |
| +1 | 5 | 26.32% |
| -1 | 4 | 21.05% |
| -2 | 2 | 10.53% |
| +3 | 1 | 5.26% |
Scheduled League Away Matches by Round
| Rn | Date | Home | Away | 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 23.05.2026 | Universitatea Cluj | - | Dinamo Bucuresti | - | - | - |