Chernomorets Novorossiysk
First League
Russia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Novorossiysk |
Away League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2026 | Football League | Chayka Pesch. | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets Nov. | 2.99 | 3.34 | 2.29 |
| 22.04.2026 | Football League | Neftekhimik Nizhn. | 4 - 0 | Chernomorets Nov. | 2.06 | 3.17 | 3.71 |
| 18.04.2026 | Football League | FC Ufa | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Nov. | 1.92 | 3.25 | 4.18 |
| 03.04.2026 | Football League | FC Chelyabinsk | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Nov. | 1.97 | 3.22 | 4.18 |
| 21.03.2026 | Football League | KAMAZ Chelny | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets Nov. | 1.97 | 3.21 | 3.96 |
| 14.03.2026 | Football League | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Nov. | 1.46 | 3.80 | 8.12 |
| 22.11.2025 | Football League | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Nov. | 2.09 | 3.05 | 3.80 |
| 09.11.2025 | Football League | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Nov. | 2.39 | 3.07 | 3.07 |
| 02.11.2025 | Football League | Spartak Kostr. | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets Nov. | 2.15 | 3.01 | 3.65 |
| 12.10.2025 | Football League | Rotor Volgograd | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Nov. | 2.09 | 3.02 | 3.86 |
| 05.10.2025 | Football League | Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 4 | Chernomorets Nov. | 1.99 | 3.22 | 3.88 |
| 21.09.2025 | Football League | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Nov. | 2.36 | 3.11 | 3.09 |
| 03.09.2025 | Football League | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Nov. | 2.36 | 3.10 | 3.04 |
| 30.08.2025 | Football League | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Nov. | 2.67 | 2.99 | 2.73 |
| 09.08.2025 | Football League | Sokol Saratov | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Nov. | 3.16 | 3.10 | 2.37 |
| 28.07.2025 | Football League | Ural Sverdl. Obl. | 3 - 2 | Chernomorets Nov. | 1.96 | 3.14 | 4.31 |
| 21.07.2025 | Football League | Rodina Moskva | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Nov. | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.59 |
Away: 2 wins, 6 draws and 9 losses in last 17 matches.
Played Matches
Away Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rodina Moskva | 1 - 1 |
| 2 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 |
| 3 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 3 - 2 |
| 4 | Rotor Volgograd | 2 - 0 |
| 5 | KAMAZ Chelny | 3 - 1 |
| 6 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 0 |
| 7 | Spartak Kostroma | 3 - 1 |
| 8 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | FC Chelyabinsk | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 4 |
| 11 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 4 - 0 |
| 12 | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 1 |
| 13 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 |
| 14 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 1 |
| 15 | FC Ufa | 1 - 0 |
| 16 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | - |
| 17 | Sokol Saratov | 1 - 1 |
| 18 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 0 - 2 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 17 | |
| Wins | 2 | 12% |
| Draws | 6 | 35% |
| Losses | 9 | 53% |
| Goals | 40 | 2.35 |
| Scored Goals | 15 | 0.88 |
| Conceded Goals | 25 | 1.47 |
| Matches Scored | 10 | 59% |
| Matches Conceded | 15 | 88% |
| BTS | 9 | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 12 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 5 | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 5 | 29% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 29.41% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 23.53% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 11.76% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 5.88% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 41.18% |
| 1 | 4 | 23.53% |
| 4 | 3 | 17.65% |
| 5 | 2 | 11.76% |
| 0 | 1 | 5.88% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 35.29% |
| -1 | 5 | 29.41% |
| -2 | 3 | 17.65% |
| +2 | 1 | 5.88% |
| +3 | 1 | 5.88% |
| -4 | 1 | 5.88% |