CSKA Moskva
Premier League
Russia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Moscow |
| Stadium: | VEB Arena |
| Capacity: | 30 457 |
| Dimension: | 110 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 | Russian Cup | CSKA Moskva | 4 - 0 | FK Rostov | 1.64 | 3.88 | 4.90 |
| 11.10.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | 1.44 | 5.09 | 6.99 |
| 04.10.2026 | Club Friendly | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2026 | Club Friendly | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 3 | Nizhny Novgorod | - | - | - |
| 12.09.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | 1.71 | 3.88 | 5.14 |
| 22.08.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2.00 | 3.74 | 3.74 |
| 18.08.2026 | Russian Cup | CSKA Moskva | 0 - 1 | Akron Tolyatti | 1.49 | 4.60 | 5.65 |
| 15.08.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.56 | 4.28 | 6.26 |
| 08.08.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | 1.75 | 3.78 | 4.96 |
| 01.08.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1.50 | 4.69 | 6.49 |
| 24.07.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 2 - 1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2.12 | 3.24 | 3.89 |
| 30.06.2026 | Club Friendly | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1.19 | 6.33 | 12.05 |
| 17.05.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2.64 | 3.56 | 2.65 |
| 02.05.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 3 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 4.55 | 3.81 | 1.80 |
| 21.04.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov | 2.07 | 3.45 | 3.78 |
| 12.04.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 0 - 1 | FC Sochi | 1.25 | 6.74 | 11.70 |
| 21.03.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Makhach. | 1.83 | 3.56 | 4.79 |
| 08.03.2026 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Moskva | 2.34 | 3.59 | 3.03 |
| 04.03.2026 | Russian Cup | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 1 | FK Krasnodar | 2.68 | 3.46 | 2.54 |
| 21.02.2026 | Club Friendly | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2.39 | 3.45 | 2.68 |
| 18.02.2026 | Club Friendly | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 1 | FK Rostov | 1.88 | 3.50 | 3.86 |
| 06.02.2026 | Club Friendly | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Moskva | 2.42 | 3.18 | 2.85 |
| 03.02.2026 | Club Friendly | CSKA Moskva | 2 - 2 | FK Krasnodar | 2.83 | 3.15 | 2.45 |
| 25.01.2026 | Club Friendly | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 4 | Dinamo Samarqand | 1.14 | 7.95 | 15.00 |
| 29.11.2025 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 2 - 0 | FC Orenburg | 1.46 | 4.80 | 7.09 |
| 26.11.2025 | Russian Cup | CSKA Moskva | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Makhach. | 1.68 | 3.64 | 5.43 |
| 31.10.2025 | Premier League | CSKA Moskva | 2 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod | 1.45 | 5.07 | 6.74 |
Home: 14 wins, 7 draws and 6 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 14 | 52% |
| Draws | 7 | 26% |
| Losses | 6 | 22% |
| Goals | 84 | 3.11 |
| Scored Goals | 50 | 1.85 |
| Conceded Goals | 34 | 1.26 |
| Matches Scored | 24 | 89% |
| Matches Conceded | 21 | 78% |
| BTS | 19 | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 23 | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 16 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 13 | 48% |
| Results | ||
| 3 - 1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 9 | 33.33% |
| 2 | 7 | 25.93% |
| 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 3 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 5 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +2 | 7 | 25.93% |
| 0 | 7 | 25.93% |
| +1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| -1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| -2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.70% |