San Marino Academy
Campionato Sammarinese
San Marino
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | San Marino |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS Pennarossa | 1 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | 1.70 | 3.46 | 4.12 |
| 11.10.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS Virtus | 5 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.08 | 8.05 | 17.17 |
| 19.09.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS Folgore Falciano | 2 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.26 | 4.53 | 9.82 |
| 06.09.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP La Fiorita | 1 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | 1.20 | 4.97 | 14.70 |
| 19.04.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS Folgore Falciano | 3 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
| 11.04.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS San Giovanni | 1 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.77 | 3.32 | 3.67 |
| 22.03.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | AC Juvenes Dogana | 0 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.76 | 3.16 | 4.25 |
| 07.03.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SC Faetano | 2 - 4 | San Marino Acad. | 2.55 | 3.06 | 2.46 |
| 22.02.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS Cosmos | 1 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.43 | 3.94 | 5.86 |
| 14.02.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS Murata | 1 - 4 | San Marino Acad. | 2.99 | 3.66 | 1.96 |
| 11.02.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Cailungo | 1 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | 2.27 | 3.39 | 2.54 |
| 08.02.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS Virtus | 3 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.08 | 7.73 | 17.69 |
| 01.02.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 2 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.01 | 13.86 | 44.00 |
| 21.01.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP La Fiorita | 2 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.10 | 7.34 | 14.86 |
| 07.12.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | FC Fiorentino | 1 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.47 | 3.81 | 5.77 |
| 23.11.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | FC Domagnano | 3 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.26 | 4.88 | 8.19 |
| 02.11.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS Pennarossa | 3 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | 2.10 | 3.16 | 2.92 |
| 20.09.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Penne | 1 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.04 | 10.50 | 25.00 |
| 29.08.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | AC Libertas | 1 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | 2.15 | 3.52 | 2.66 |
| 26.04.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS Cosmos | 4 - 2 | San Marino Acad. | 1.12 | 6.71 | 14.29 |
| 12.04.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS Pennarossa | 1 - 3 | San Marino Acad. | 2.06 | 3.45 | 2.92 |
| 29.03.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP La Fiorita | 4 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | 1.04 | 11.07 | 32.86 |
| 09.03.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS Virtus | 2 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.03 | 11.13 | 26.13 |
| 15.02.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SS San Giovanni | 1 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | AC Libertas | 3 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | 1.54 | 3.76 | 4.59 |
| 25.01.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | FC Fiorentino | 2 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | 1.33 | 4.55 | 7.22 |
Away: 3 wins, 6 draws and 17 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 3 | 12% |
| Draws | 6 | 23% |
| Losses | 17 | 65% |
| Goals | 73 | 2.81 |
| Scored Goals | 22 | 0.85 |
| Conceded Goals | 51 | 1.96 |
| Matches Scored | 13 | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 25 | 96% |
| BTS | 13 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 12 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 31% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 9 | 34.62% |
| 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 3 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 5 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -2 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 0 | 6 | 23.08% |
| -1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| -3 | 4 | 15.38% |
| +2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -5 | 1 | 3.85% |