SP Tre Fiori
Campionato Sammarinese
San Marino
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Fiorentino |
| Stadium: | Campo sportivo di Fiorentino |
| Capacity: | 700 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 60 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.09.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 2 - 3 | SS Virtus | 2.63 | 3.17 | 2.38 |
| 11.09.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 3 - 0 | FC Domagnano | 1.55 | 3.75 | 4.79 |
| 30.08.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 5 - 2 | SS Pennarossa | 1.40 | 3.97 | 6.69 |
| 25.08.2026 | Super Cup | SP Tre Fiori | 2 - 2 | SP La Fiorita | 2.74 | 2.77 | 2.56 |
| 06.08.2026 | CL Qual. | SP Tre Fiori | 1 - 4 | Drita Gjilan | 8.90 | 4.91 | 1.30 |
| 07.07.2026 | ChL Qual. | SP Tre Fiori | 0 - 1 | Larne | 6.95 | 4.62 | 1.39 |
| 23.05.2026 | Coppa Titano | SP Tre Fiori | 1 - 3 | SP La Fiorita | 2.38 | 2.92 | 2.75 |
| 26.04.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 1 - 1 | SS Pennarossa | 1.29 | 4.70 | 8.06 |
| 12.04.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 3 - 0 | AC Libertas | 1.16 | 5.43 | 12.58 |
| 22.03.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | 2.20 | 2.81 | 3.19 |
| 18.03.2026 | Coppa Titano | SP Tre Fiori | 1 - 0 | SS Virtus | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 4 - 1 | SS Virtus | 3.28 | 2.86 | 2.11 |
| 08.03.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 3 - 2 | SP Cailungo | 1.10 | 7.41 | 15.67 |
| 22.02.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 0 - 2 | SP Tre Penne | 2.39 | 2.79 | 2.86 |
| 08.02.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 2 - 0 | FC Domagnano | 1.40 | 3.84 | 6.61 |
| 01.02.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 2 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | 1.01 | 13.86 | 44.00 |
| 28.01.2026 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 3 - 0 | SS Cosmos | 1.32 | 4.15 | 9.63 |
| 20.12.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 3 - 0 | SC Faetano | 1.15 | 5.90 | 13.86 |
| 10.12.2025 | Coppa Titano | SP Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | SS Cosmos | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 4 - 0 | SS Murata | 1.20 | 5.13 | 11.36 |
| 01.11.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 2 - 0 | FC Fiorentino | 1.41 | 4.04 | 6.82 |
| 21.10.2025 | Coppa Titano | SP Tre Fiori | 3 - 0 | SS Pennarossa | 6.16 | 5.32 | 1.33 |
| 17.10.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 2 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano | 2.06 | 2.96 | 3.28 |
| 21.09.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 1 - 0 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 1.61 | 3.56 | 4.41 |
| 14.09.2025 | Camp. Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 4 - 0 | SS San Giovanni | 1.47 | 3.99 | 5.04 |
Home: 17 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 17 | 68% |
| Draws | 3 | 12% |
| Losses | 5 | 20% |
| Goals | 78 | 3.12 |
| Scored Goals | 55 | 2.20 |
| Conceded Goals | 23 | 0.92 |
| Matches Scored | 22 | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 12 | 48% |
| BTS | 10 | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 84% |
| Over 2.5 | 16 | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 10 | 40% |
| Results | ||
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 6 | 24.00% |
| 2 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 4 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 5 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +3 | 7 | 28.00% |
| +1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| +2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 0 | 3 | 12.00% |
| +4 | 2 | 8.00% |
| -1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| -2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.00% |