Hearts
Premiership
Scotland
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Edinburgh |
| Stadium: | Tynecastle Stadium |
| Capacity: | 19 852 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Played League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.05.2026 | Champ. Group | Celtic | 3 - 1 | Hearts | 1.59 | 4.22 | 5.05 |
| 13.05.2026 | Champ. Group | Hearts | 3 - 0 | Falkirk | 1.40 | 4.78 | 6.96 |
| 09.05.2026 | Champ. Group | Motherwell | 1 - 1 | Hearts | 2.82 | 3.34 | 2.36 |
| 04.05.2026 | Champ. Group | Hearts | 2 - 1 | Rangers | 2.65 | 3.52 | 2.39 |
| 26.04.2026 | Champ. Group | Hibernian | 1 - 2 | Hearts | 2.70 | 3.23 | 2.50 |
| 11.04.2026 | Premiership | Hearts | 3 - 1 | Motherwell | 1.97 | 3.42 | 3.70 |
| 05.04.2026 | Premiership | Livingston | 2 - 2 | Hearts | 6.52 | 4.31 | 1.46 |
| 21.03.2026 | Premiership | Hearts | 1 - 0 | Dundee FC | 1.39 | 4.67 | 7.24 |
| 14.03.2026 | Premiership | Kilmarnock | 1 - 0 | Hearts | 4.95 | 3.96 | 1.62 |
| 28.02.2026 | Premiership | Hearts | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | 1.40 | 4.62 | 7.13 |
| 21.02.2026 | Premiership | Hearts | 1 - 0 | Falkirk | 1.61 | 3.95 | 5.00 |
| 15.02.2026 | Premiership | Rangers | 4 - 2 | Hearts | 1.91 | 3.51 | 3.80 |
| 10.02.2026 | Premiership | Hearts | 1 - 0 | Hibernian | 1.82 | 3.37 | 4.38 |
| 03.02.2026 | Premiership | Saint Mirren | 1 - 0 | Hearts | 4.25 | 3.40 | 1.84 |
| 31.01.2026 | Premiership | Dundee United | 0 - 3 | Hearts | 4.29 | 3.59 | 1.80 |
| 25.01.2026 | Premiership | Hearts | 2 - 2 | Celtic | 3.04 | 3.35 | 2.23 |
| 14.01.2026 | Premiership | Hearts | 2 - 0 | Saint Mirren | 1.47 | 4.24 | 6.64 |
| 11.01.2026 | Premiership | Dundee FC | 0 - 1 | Hearts | 6.55 | 4.11 | 1.49 |
| 03.01.2026 | Premiership | Hearts | 1 - 0 | Livingston | 1.26 | 5.52 | 10.74 |
| 27.12.2025 | Premiership | Hibernian | 3 - 2 | Hearts | 3.02 | 3.34 | 2.28 |
| 21.12.2025 | Premiership | Hearts | 2 - 1 | Rangers | 2.08 | 3.42 | 3.37 |
| 13.12.2025 | Premiership | Falkirk | 0 - 2 | Hearts | 4.18 | 3.62 | 1.81 |
| 07.12.2025 | Premiership | Celtic | 1 - 2 | Hearts | 1.54 | 4.09 | 5.52 |
| 03.12.2025 | Premiership | Hearts | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | 1.35 | 4.74 | 8.63 |
| 29.11.2025 | Premiership | Motherwell | 0 - 0 | Hearts | 3.21 | 3.35 | 2.18 |
| 23.11.2025 | Premiership | Aberdeen | 1 - 0 | Hearts | 4.14 | 3.59 | 1.82 |
| 09.11.2025 | Premiership | Hearts | 1 - 1 | Dundee United | 1.41 | 4.66 | 7.09 |
| 01.11.2025 | Premiership | Hearts | 4 - 0 | Dundee FC | 1.27 | 5.56 | 10.27 |
| 29.10.2025 | Premiership | Saint Mirren | 2 - 2 | Hearts | 4.38 | 3.69 | 1.76 |
| 26.10.2025 | Premiership | Hearts | 3 - 1 | Celtic | 3.15 | 3.64 | 2.08 |
| 18.10.2025 | Premiership | Kilmarnock | 0 - 3 | Hearts | 4.02 | 3.59 | 1.85 |
| 04.10.2025 | Premiership | Hearts | 1 - 0 | Hibernian | 1.80 | 3.65 | 4.17 |
| 27.09.2025 | Premiership | Hearts | 3 - 0 | Falkirk | 1.50 | 4.32 | 5.81 |
| 13.09.2025 | Premiership | Rangers | 0 - 2 | Hearts | 1.72 | 3.97 | 4.25 |
| 30.08.2025 | Premiership | Livingston | 1 - 2 | Hearts | 3.48 | 3.44 | 2.04 |
| 23.08.2025 | Premiership | Hearts | 3 - 3 | Motherwell | 1.63 | 3.86 | 5.24 |
| 10.08.2025 | Premiership | Dundee United | 2 - 3 | Hearts | 3.94 | 3.55 | 1.88 |
| 04.08.2025 | Premiership | Hearts | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen | 2.02 | 3.55 | 3.50 |
Overall: 24 wins, 8 draws and 6 losses in last 38 matches.
Played Matches
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hearts | - | - |
| 2 | Celtic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 3 | Rangers | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
| 4 | Motherwell | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 5 | Hibernian | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
| 6 | Falkirk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hearts | - | - |
| 2 | Rangers | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
| 3 | Celtic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 4 | Motherwell | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 5 | Hibernian | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
| 6 | Falkirk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 7 | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
| 8 | Aberdeen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Dundee FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 10 | Saint Mirren | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 11 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 12 | Livingston | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 38 | |
| Wins | 24 | 63% |
| Draws | 8 | 21% |
| Losses | 6 | 16% |
| Goals | 101 | 2.66 |
| Scored Goals | 67 | 1.76 |
| Conceded Goals | 34 | 0.89 |
| Matches Scored | 34 | 89% |
| Matches Conceded | 21 | 55% |
| BTS | 18 | 47% |
| Over 1.5 | 27 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 20 | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 11 | 29% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 7 | 18.42% |
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 13.16% |
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 10.53% |
| 3 - 0 | 4 | 10.53% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 7.89% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 7.89% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 7.89% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 5.26% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 2.63% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 10 | 26.32% |
| 3 | 9 | 23.68% |
| 2 | 7 | 18.42% |
| 4 | 7 | 18.42% |
| 5 | 2 | 5.26% |
| 6 | 2 | 5.26% |
| 0 | 1 | 2.63% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 13 | 34.21% |
| 0 | 8 | 21.05% |
| +2 | 6 | 15.79% |
| +3 | 4 | 10.53% |
| -1 | 4 | 10.53% |
| -2 | 2 | 5.26% |
| +4 | 1 | 2.63% |