Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
2. Liga
Slovakia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Lehota pod Vtacnikom |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 0 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 3.31 | 3.40 | 1.95 |
| 13.10.2026 | Slovak Cup | Banik Lehota | 0 - 3 | MFK Zemplin Michalovce | 4.38 | 3.61 | 1.60 |
| 10.10.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 0 | MFK Zvolen | 1.86 | 3.58 | 3.40 |
| 26.09.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 4 | Slovan Galanta | 1.52 | 4.01 | 4.92 |
| 12.09.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | 1.65 | 3.82 | 4.06 |
| 29.08.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 0 | FK Humenne | 1.75 | 3.69 | 3.73 |
| 22.08.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 2 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2.04 | 3.42 | 3.03 |
| 08.08.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 1 | OFK Malzenice | 1.92 | 3.39 | 3.47 |
| 25.07.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 3 - 3 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2.10 | 3.31 | 3.02 |
| 04.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Banik Lehota | 2 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | - | - | - |
| 15.05.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 3 - 3 | Zlate Moravce | 2.79 | 3.51 | 2.11 |
| 01.05.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | 2.18 | 3.31 | 2.84 |
| 18.04.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 3 - 3 | FK Puchov | 2.31 | 3.31 | 2.64 |
| 04.04.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 2 | Redfox FC | 1.77 | 3.39 | 3.91 |
| 21.03.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | 2.14 | 3.50 | 2.75 |
| 07.03.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 0 - 2 | OFK Malzenice | 2.11 | 3.39 | 2.91 |
| 14.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Banik Lehota | 2 - 3 | Tatran Liptovsky | - | - | - |
| 15.11.2025 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 2 - 1 | Povazska Bystr. | 2.51 | 3.39 | 2.38 |
| 08.11.2025 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 2 - 2 | Tatran Liptovsky | 3.05 | 3.37 | 2.06 |
| 25.10.2025 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 6.62 | 4.30 | 1.37 |
| 11.10.2025 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 3 - 1 | Slavia Kosice | 1.96 | 3.51 | 3.20 |
| 04.10.2025 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 0 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 3.53 | 3.63 | 1.81 |
| 20.09.2025 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 4 - 3 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 3.16 | 3.61 | 1.93 |
| 06.09.2025 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 2 - 1 | STK 1914 Samorin | 3.55 | 3.47 | 1.86 |
| 22.08.2025 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 5 | MFK Zvolen | 3.05 | 3.17 | 2.13 |
| 08.08.2025 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 2 - 3 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2.34 | 3.23 | 2.67 |
Home: 12 wins, 6 draws and 8 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 12 | 46% |
| Draws | 6 | 23% |
| Losses | 8 | 31% |
| Goals | 87 | 3.35 |
| Scored Goals | 42 | 1.62 |
| Conceded Goals | 45 | 1.73 |
| Matches Scored | 24 | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 19 | 73% |
| BTS | 17 | 65% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 17 | 65% |
| Over 3.5 | 11 | 42% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 3 - 3 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 3 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 6 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 5 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 11 | 42.31% |
| 0 | 6 | 23.08% |
| -1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| -3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.85% |