FK Puchov
2. Liga
Slovakia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Puchov |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | 2.26 | 3.51 | 2.59 |
| 22.04.2026 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 1 - 3 | Inter Bratislava | 1.85 | 3.45 | 3.41 |
| 11.04.2026 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 1 - 2 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.39 | 3.20 | 2.56 |
| 21.03.2026 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 1 - 0 | Redfox FC | 1.57 | 3.79 | 4.65 |
| 07.03.2026 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | 1.76 | 3.66 | 3.58 |
| 21.02.2026 | Club Friendly | FK Puchov | 1 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2026 | Club Friendly | FK Puchov | 1 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia | 2.10 | 3.90 | 2.64 |
| 21.11.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 4 - 2 | OFK Malzenice | 1.89 | 3.53 | 3.31 |
| 18.11.2025 | Slovak Cup | FK Puchov | 1 - 2 | Tatran Presov | 6.88 | 4.64 | 1.32 |
| 25.10.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 3 - 3 | Tatran Liptovsky | 2.76 | 3.48 | 2.13 |
| 11.10.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 1 - 4 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3.93 | 3.62 | 1.71 |
| 27.09.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 2 - 0 | Banik Lehota | 1.50 | 4.26 | 4.81 |
| 13.09.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 0 - 2 | Slavia Kosice | 1.33 | 4.89 | 6.16 |
| 06.09.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 3 - 1 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2.49 | 3.47 | 2.37 |
| 23.08.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 2 - 3 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1.54 | 3.90 | 4.79 |
| 09.08.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 1 - 1 | MFK Zvolen | 1.62 | 3.77 | 4.22 |
| 25.07.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.77 | 3.68 | 3.62 |
| 16.05.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 3 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 03.05.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 3 - 2 | MFK Zvolen | 1.94 | 3.20 | 3.48 |
| 13.04.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 2 - 0 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1.83 | 3.51 | 3.47 |
| 15.03.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 2 - 2 | Tatran Liptovsky | 2.53 | 3.35 | 2.34 |
| 01.03.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 5 - 0 | FK Humenne | 1.81 | 3.43 | 3.56 |
Home: 11 wins, 5 draws and 7 losses in last 23 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 23 | |
| Wins | 11 | 48% |
| Draws | 5 | 22% |
| Losses | 7 | 30% |
| Goals | 73 | 3.17 |
| Scored Goals | 41 | 1.78 |
| Conceded Goals | 32 | 1.39 |
| Matches Scored | 21 | 91% |
| Matches Conceded | 16 | 70% |
| BTS | 15 | 65% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 61% |
| Over 3.5 | 10 | 43% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 5 | 21.74% |
| 3 | 4 | 17.39% |
| 4 | 4 | 17.39% |
| 5 | 4 | 17.39% |
| 1 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 6 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 5 | 21.74% |
| +2 | 5 | 21.74% |
| 0 | 5 | 21.74% |
| -1 | 4 | 17.39% |
| -2 | 2 | 8.70% |
| +5 | 1 | 4.35% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.35% |