TempoTips
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

2. Liga
Slovakia

Team Info
City: Liptovsky Mikulas
Stadium: Mestsky Stadion Liptovsky Mikulas
Capacity: 1 950 (610)
Dimension: 105 x 68 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Played Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
15.05.2026 2. Liga Petrzalka Bratislava 2 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky 2.64 3.85 2.07
08.05.2026 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 3 - 0 FK Puchov 1.65 3.74 4.09
02.05.2026 2. Liga Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky 2.52 3.33 2.43
25.04.2026 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 2 - 0 Redfox FC 1.50 3.98 5.08
22.04.2026 2. Liga STK 1914 Samorin 1 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky 2.10 3.50 2.81
18.04.2026 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 2 - 0 MSK Zilina B 1.61 3.96 4.12
11.04.2026 2. Liga MFK Zvolen 2 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky 2.23 3.23 2.75
04.04.2026 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 0 - 0 OFK Malzenice 1.75 3.67 3.66
28.03.2026 2. Liga Slovan Bratislava B 3 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky 2.96 3.53 1.98
21.03.2026 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 4 - 2 Povazska Bystr. 1.75 3.66 3.61
15.03.2026 2. Liga Slavia Kosice 4 - 0 Tatran Liptovsky 4.08 3.78 1.66
11.03.2026 Slovak Cup Tatran Presov 2 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky 1.89 3.25 3.38
06.03.2026 2. Liga Zlate Moravce 1 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky 1.77 3.72 3.50
28.02.2026 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 3 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2.84 3.40 2.13
18.02.2026 Slovak Cup Tatran Liptovsky 1 - 0 KFC Komarno 2.66 3.17 2.37
14.02.2026 Club Friendly Banik Lehota 2 - 3 Tatran Liptovsky - - -
24.01.2026 Club Friendly Tatran Liptovsky 1 - 5 FK Kosice 4.03 3.94 1.66
20.01.2026 Club Friendly Tatran Liptovsky 6 - 1 MSK Namestovo - - -
17.01.2026 Club Friendly Tatran Liptovsky 3 - 1 FK Poprad - - -
15.11.2025 2. Liga Inter Bratislava 2 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky 2.81 3.27 2.19
08.11.2025 2. Liga Banik Lehota 2 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky 3.05 3.37 2.06
01.11.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 4 - 2 Petrzalka Bratislava 1.60 3.78 4.49
25.10.2025 2. Liga FK Puchov 3 - 3 Tatran Liptovsky 2.76 3.48 2.13
18.10.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 0 - 3 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1.54 3.99 4.74
11.10.2025 2. Liga Redfox FC 1 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky 3.84 3.41 1.77
04.10.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 2 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin 1.38 4.32 6.14
28.09.2025 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 1 - 0 Tatran Liptovsky 3.61 3.75 1.75
20.09.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 0 - 1 MFK Zvolen 1.57 3.77 4.69
14.09.2025 2. Liga OFK Malzenice 1 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky 3.63 3.52 1.79
06.09.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B 1.32 4.74 6.84
30.08.2025 2. Liga Povazska Bystr. 2 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky 2.71 3.09 2.33
23.08.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 5 - 3 Slavia Kosice 1.74 3.61 3.81
16.08.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce 3.30 3.31 1.95
09.08.2025 2. Liga Dukla Banska Bystrica 4 - 3 Tatran Liptovsky 1.74 3.58 3.79
02.08.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 2 - 1 Inter Bratislava 1.51 4.02 4.87
26.07.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 2 - 0 Banik Lehota 1.33 4.67 7.42
05.07.2025 Club Friendly Tatran Liptovsky 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2.02 3.63 2.91
24.06.2025 Club Friendly MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 3 Tatran Liptovsky 1.65 3.97 3.92
20.06.2025 Club Friendly Tatran Presov 2 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky 1.75 3.88 3.53
16.05.2025 2. Liga Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky - - -
09.05.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 1 - 3 MSK Zilina B - - -
03.05.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 2 - 0 Redfox FC 1.70 4.15 3.51
26.04.2025 2. Liga Povazska Bystr. 2 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky 2.46 3.32 2.35
19.04.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 3 - 0 FK Humenne 1.44 4.13 5.63
12.04.2025 2. Liga Tatran Presov 1 - 0 Tatran Liptovsky 1.38 4.13 6.73
05.04.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 1 - 1 Petrzalka Bratislava 1.65 3.63 4.12
28.03.2025 2. Liga Zlate Moravce 2 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky 1.56 3.67 4.76
22.03.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 1 - 1 MFK Zvolen 1.34 4.14 7.96
15.03.2025 2. Liga FK Puchov 2 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky 2.53 3.35 2.34
08.03.2025 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky 4 - 1 OFK Malzenice 1.50 4.00 4.99

Overall: 21 wins, 15 draws and 14 losses in last 50 matches.

Played Matches

                                                  

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 50  
Wins 21 42%
Draws 15 30%
Losses 14 28%
Goals 172 3.44
Scored Goals 95 1.90
Conceded Goals 77 1.54
Matches Scored 44 88%
Matches Conceded 41 82%
BTS 36 72%
Over 1.5 45 90%
Over 2.5 36 72%
Over 3.5 22 44%
Results
2 - 2 8 16.00%
2 - 1 5 10.00%
1 - 1 5 10.00%
1 - 2 5 10.00%
2 - 0 4 8.00%
3 - 0 3 6.00%
0 - 1 3 6.00%
3 - 1 2 4.00%
4 - 2 2 4.00%
1 - 3 2 4.00%
1 - 0 1 2.00%
3 - 2 1 2.00%
4 - 1 1 2.00%
5 - 3 1 2.00%
6 - 1 1 2.00%
0 - 0 1 2.00%
3 - 3 1 2.00%
0 - 3 1 2.00%
0 - 4 1 2.00%
1 - 5 1 2.00%
3 - 4 1 2.00%
Total Goals
3 14 28.00%
4 13 26.00%
2 9 18.00%
1 4 8.00%
6 4 8.00%
5 2 4.00%
7 2 4.00%
8 1 2.00%
0 1 2.00%
Goal Difference
0 15 30.00%
+2 9 18.00%
-1 9 18.00%
+1 7 14.00%
+3 4 8.00%
-2 2 4.00%
-4 2 4.00%
+5 1 2.00%
-3 1 2.00%