Busan I'Park
K League 2
South Korea
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Busan |
| Stadium: | Busan Asiad |
| Capacity: | 53 864 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | K League 2 | Paju Frontier | 1 - 1 | Busan I'Park | 3.36 | 3.33 | 1.94 |
| 19.09.2026 | K League 2 | Gimpo FC | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | 2.29 | 3.16 | 2.69 |
| 30.08.2026 | K League 2 | Suwon FC | 2 - 1 | Busan I'Park | 2.02 | 3.51 | 3.00 |
| 22.08.2026 | K League 2 | Daegu FC | 1 - 1 | Busan I'Park | 1.92 | 3.54 | 3.24 |
| 07.08.2026 | K League 2 | Yongin FC | 2 - 0 | Busan I'Park | 3.63 | 3.37 | 1.84 |
| 18.07.2026 | K League 2 | Seongnam FC | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | 2.82 | 3.07 | 2.29 |
| 05.07.2026 | K League 2 | Jeonnam Dragons | 3 - 3 | Busan I'Park | 3.10 | 3.32 | 2.05 |
| 17.05.2026 | K League 2 | Hwaseong FC | 3 - 2 | Busan I'Park | 3.25 | 3.06 | 2.11 |
| 03.05.2026 | K League 2 | Gimhae FC 2008 | 0 - 1 | Busan I'Park | 5.17 | 3.84 | 1.51 |
| 25.04.2026 | K League 2 | Suwon Samsung Bl. | 3 - 2 | Busan I'Park | 1.99 | 3.15 | 3.46 |
| 04.04.2026 | K League 2 | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 2 | Busan I'Park | 3.60 | 3.16 | 1.93 |
| 29.03.2026 | K League 2 | Chungbuk Ch. | 1 - 2 | Busan I'Park | 3.54 | 3.15 | 1.95 |
| 14.03.2026 | K League 2 | Seoul E-Land | 2 - 3 | Busan I'Park | 2.30 | 2.98 | 2.89 |
| 08.03.2026 | K League 2 | Ansan Greeners | 1 - 3 | Busan I'Park | 3.62 | 3.10 | 1.95 |
| 23.11.2025 | K League 2 | Seongnam FC | 2 - 1 | Busan I'Park | 2.07 | 3.11 | 3.26 |
| 02.11.2025 | K League 2 | Incheon United | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | 2.23 | 2.98 | 3.04 |
| 19.10.2025 | K League 2 | Seoul E-Land | 3 - 0 | Busan I'Park | 2.57 | 2.97 | 2.59 |
| 08.10.2025 | K League 2 | Cheonan City | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | 3.67 | 3.44 | 1.86 |
| 28.09.2025 | K League 2 | Hwaseong FC | 1 - 1 | Busan I'Park | 3.75 | 3.24 | 1.90 |
| 14.09.2025 | K League 2 | Ansan Greeners | 2 - 3 | Busan I'Park | 4.39 | 3.39 | 1.71 |
| 24.08.2025 | K League 2 | Chungnam Asan | 0 - 1 | Busan I'Park | 2.34 | 3.24 | 2.70 |
| 17.08.2025 | K League 2 | Cheonan City | 0 - 1 | Busan I'Park | 3.25 | 3.36 | 1.99 |
| 02.08.2025 | K League 2 | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | 3.78 | 3.51 | 1.81 |
| 19.07.2025 | K League 2 | Hwaseong FC | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | 3.62 | 3.23 | 1.93 |
Away: 8 wins, 6 draws and 10 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 8 | 33% |
| Draws | 6 | 25% |
| Losses | 10 | 42% |
| Goals | 60 | 2.50 |
| Scored Goals | 28 | 1.17 |
| Conceded Goals | 32 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 16 | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 19 | 79% |
| BTS | 13 | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 15 | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 11 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 6 | 25% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 2 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 5 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 8 | 33.33% |
| +1 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 0 | 6 | 25.00% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| -2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.17% |