FC Anyang
K League 1
South Korea
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Anyang |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | K League 1 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 - 1 | FC Anyang | 2.00 | 3.51 | 3.31 |
| 13.09.2026 | K League 1 | Gwangju FC | 1 - 1 | FC Anyang | 3.39 | 3.36 | 2.02 |
| 09.09.2026 | K League 1 | Daejeon Hana C. | 3 - 2 | FC Anyang | 1.56 | 3.92 | 5.23 |
| 29.08.2026 | K League 1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 1 - 1 | FC Anyang | 2.50 | 3.24 | 2.65 |
| 15.08.2026 | K League 1 | Jeju SK | 2 - 0 | FC Anyang | 2.26 | 3.17 | 3.03 |
| 02.08.2026 | K League 1 | Ulsan HD | 3 - 1 | FC Anyang | 1.85 | 3.51 | 3.76 |
| 29.07.2026 | Korean FA Cup | Chungbuk Ch. | 1 - 3 | FC Anyang | 3.22 | 3.32 | 1.97 |
| 22.07.2026 | K League 1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 2 - 3 | FC Anyang | 2.78 | 3.02 | 2.50 |
| 12.07.2026 | K League 1 | Incheon United | 0 - 1 | FC Anyang | 2.03 | 3.18 | 3.55 |
| 17.05.2026 | K League 1 | Jeju SK | 1 - 2 | FC Anyang | 2.43 | 3.14 | 2.78 |
| 05.05.2026 | K League 1 | FC Seoul | 0 - 0 | FC Anyang | 1.72 | 3.47 | 4.57 |
| 26.04.2026 | K League 1 | Gwangju FC | 2 - 5 | FC Anyang | 3.50 | 3.06 | 2.09 |
| 19.04.2026 | K League 1 | Pohang Steelers | 0 - 1 | FC Anyang | 2.13 | 3.07 | 3.39 |
| 12.04.2026 | K League 1 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 1 - 1 | FC Anyang | 2.20 | 3.24 | 3.08 |
| 18.03.2026 | K League 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 1 | FC Anyang | 1.79 | 3.46 | 4.15 |
| 15.03.2026 | K League 1 | Gangwon FC | 1 - 1 | FC Anyang | 2.01 | 3.17 | 3.61 |
| 02.03.2026 | K League 1 | Daejeon Hana C. | 1 - 1 | FC Anyang | 1.79 | 3.53 | 4.05 |
| 30.11.2025 | Rel. Group | Daegu FC | 2 - 2 | FC Anyang | 2.28 | 3.30 | 2.88 |
| 08.11.2025 | Rel. Group | Jeju SK | 1 - 2 | FC Anyang | 2.37 | 3.35 | 2.72 |
| 25.10.2025 | Rel. Group | Gwangju FC | 1 - 0 | FC Anyang | 2.03 | 3.23 | 3.49 |
| 05.10.2025 | K League 1 | Gangwon FC | 1 - 1 | FC Anyang | 1.97 | 3.26 | 3.70 |
| 21.09.2025 | K League 1 | Ulsan HD | 0 - 0 | FC Anyang | 1.68 | 3.77 | 4.40 |
| 31.08.2025 | K League 1 | FC Seoul | 1 - 2 | FC Anyang | 1.60 | 3.81 | 4.98 |
| 08.08.2025 | K League 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 1 | FC Anyang | 1.56 | 3.92 | 5.20 |
| 26.07.2025 | K League 1 | Suwon FC | 2 - 1 | FC Anyang | 2.24 | 3.27 | 2.99 |
| 19.07.2025 | K League 1 | Jeju SK | 2 - 0 | FC Anyang | 2.25 | 3.17 | 3.05 |
Away: 9 wins, 9 draws and 8 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 9 | 35% |
| Draws | 9 | 35% |
| Losses | 8 | 31% |
| Goals | 67 | 2.58 |
| Scored Goals | 34 | 1.31 |
| Conceded Goals | 33 | 1.27 |
| Matches Scored | 21 | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 21 | 81% |
| BTS | 18 | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 12 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 6 | 23% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 3 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 5 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 9 | 34.62% |
| +1 | 7 | 26.92% |
| -1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| -2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| +2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.85% |