Antequera
Primera Division RFEF Group 2
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Antequera |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia | 2.22 | 3.27 | 2.75 |
| 29.10.2026 | Copa del Rey | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Aguilas | 2.15 | 3.32 | 3.11 |
| 11.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Cartagena | 2.37 | 3.00 | 2.70 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Real Jaen | 2.02 | 3.09 | 3.33 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon | 2.63 | 2.92 | 2.48 |
| 30.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 3 - 2 | Ibiza | 2.95 | 2.91 | 2.28 |
| 23.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 3 - 1 | Juv. Torremol. | 3.16 | 3.10 | 2.12 |
| 10.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 1 - 0 | Teruel | 1.95 | 2.80 | 4.03 |
| 25.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 2 - 1 | Eldense | 3.10 | 3.08 | 2.13 |
| 04.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 2 - 3 | Tarazona | 1.93 | 2.97 | 3.86 |
| 21.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 0 - 1 | Villarreal B | 2.20 | 2.98 | 3.07 |
| 11.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Algeciras CF | 2.37 | 2.75 | 3.05 |
| 07.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 0 - 3 | Ibiza | 2.76 | 2.87 | 2.47 |
| 22.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 0 - 2 | CE Europa | 2.34 | 2.88 | 2.95 |
| 24.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 1.59 | 3.36 | 5.36 |
| 11.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 2 - 4 | Atletico Madrid B | 3.29 | 2.98 | 2.10 |
| 20.12.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 4 - 2 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.61 | 2.88 | 2.61 |
| 07.12.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 2 - 1 | Betis Balompie | 1.90 | 3.01 | 3.86 |
| 22.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 0 - 2 | Real Murcia | 2.54 | 2.87 | 2.76 |
| 16.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Sevilla Atletico | 2.19 | 2.85 | 3.25 |
| 02.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Hercules | 2.37 | 2.93 | 2.86 |
| 19.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 3 - 1 | Marbella | 2.30 | 3.02 | 2.89 |
| 05.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | 2.96 | 3.00 | 2.31 |
| 13.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon | 2.30 | 2.97 | 2.93 |
| 31.08.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | 2.53 | 2.98 | 2.64 |
Home: 11 wins, 6 draws and 8 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 11 | 44% |
| Draws | 6 | 24% |
| Losses | 8 | 32% |
| Goals | 65 | 2.60 |
| Scored Goals | 35 | 1.40 |
| Conceded Goals | 30 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 72% |
| Matches Conceded | 18 | 72% |
| BTS | 13 | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 10 | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 6 | 24% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 10 | 40.00% |
| 3 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 4 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 6 | 2 | 8.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +2 | 7 | 28.00% |
| 0 | 6 | 24.00% |
| +1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| -1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.00% |