Arenas Club de Getxo
Primera Division RFEF Group 1
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Getxo |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 2 - 0 | UD Ourense | 2.09 | 3.27 | 3.12 |
| 18.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 - 4 | Merida AD | 2.60 | 3.34 | 2.37 |
| 26.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 - 3 | Bilbao Athletic | 2.51 | 3.33 | 2.45 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1 - 2 | Zamora CF | 2.59 | 3.03 | 2.57 |
| 29.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | 2.38 | 3.03 | 2.81 |
| 15.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | 5.32 | 3.92 | 1.54 |
| 23.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1 - 0 | Zamora CF | 2.98 | 3.07 | 2.20 |
| 08.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | 2.64 | 2.74 | 2.79 |
| 24.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 2 - 0 | Merida AD | 2.60 | 3.08 | 2.53 |
| 12.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 - 5 | Celta Fortuna | 2.52 | 3.14 | 2.54 |
| 08.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | 2.54 | 2.99 | 2.66 |
| 28.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 3 - 2 | Real Aviles | 2.20 | 3.06 | 3.08 |
| 01.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 2 - 1 | Barakaldo | 3.21 | 3.03 | 2.14 |
| 14.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.61 | 2.91 | 2.65 |
| 01.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 2 - 1 | Ourense | 2.26 | 2.85 | 3.19 |
| 10.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 4 - 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.73 | 3.05 | 2.43 |
| 21.12.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1 - 2 | Talavera de la Reina | 2.18 | 2.93 | 3.26 |
| 07.12.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 3 - 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2.67 | 2.97 | 2.53 |
| 22.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1 - 4 | Tenerife | 4.50 | 3.15 | 1.78 |
| 08.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1 - 0 | Osasuna B | 2.11 | 3.05 | 3.29 |
| 25.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 3 - 0 | CD Guadalajara | 2.55 | 2.92 | 2.70 |
| 11.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 - 0 | Lugo | 2.54 | 2.98 | 2.66 |
| 27.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 2 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.93 | 3.13 | 3.64 |
Home: 12 wins, 4 draws and 7 losses in last 23 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 23 | |
| Wins | 12 | 52% |
| Draws | 4 | 17% |
| Losses | 7 | 30% |
| Goals | 63 | 2.74 |
| Scored Goals | 32 | 1.39 |
| Conceded Goals | 31 | 1.35 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 78% |
| Matches Conceded | 16 | 70% |
| BTS | 12 | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 18 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 6 | 26% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 7 | 30.43% |
| 2 | 5 | 21.74% |
| 1 | 4 | 17.39% |
| 5 | 4 | 17.39% |
| 4 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 7 | 30.43% |
| 0 | 4 | 17.39% |
| +2 | 3 | 13.04% |
| -1 | 3 | 13.04% |
| +3 | 2 | 8.70% |
| -3 | 2 | 8.70% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.35% |
| -5 | 1 | 4.35% |