Bilbao Athletic
Primera Division RFEF Group 1
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Bilbao |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.84 | 3.41 | 2.12 |
| 17.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 1 | CD Guadalajara | 2.54 | 3.03 | 2.53 |
| 03.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 2 | Ourense | 1.84 | 3.38 | 3.64 |
| 19.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | 2.10 | 3.03 | 3.34 |
| 04.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 2 | Talavera de la Reina | 1.96 | 3.03 | 3.75 |
| 20.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 1 | Merida AD | 1.78 | 3.20 | 4.38 |
| 08.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1.67 | 3.39 | 4.75 |
| 21.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 0 | Zamora CF | 2.12 | 3.08 | 3.25 |
| 07.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | 3.92 | 2.88 | 1.99 |
| 25.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 0 | Barakaldo | 2.37 | 2.85 | 2.96 |
| 16.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 - 2 | Real Aviles | 1.92 | 3.13 | 3.74 |
| 04.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.23 | 2.98 | 3.08 |
| 14.12.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 2 | Celta Fortuna | 2.07 | 3.02 | 3.34 |
| 29.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 0 | Lugo | 2.25 | 2.98 | 3.00 |
| 16.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 1 | Arenteiro | 1.90 | 3.00 | 3.92 |
| 01.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.10 | 2.87 | 3.58 |
| 19.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 3 | Cacereno | 2.01 | 3.02 | 3.67 |
| 05.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B | 1.82 | 3.23 | 4.10 |
| 20.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | 1.81 | 3.22 | 4.10 |
| 14.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1.91 | 3.51 | 3.40 |
| 13.08.2025 | Club Friendly | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 0 | Arenas Club de Getxo | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2025 | Club Friendly | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 2 | Barakaldo | 2.31 | 3.41 | 2.60 |
| 01.08.2025 | Club Friendly | Bilbao Athletic | 0 - 1 | Eibar | - | - | - |
| 26.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 0 | Mirandes | 2.41 | 3.38 | 2.71 |
Home: 11 wins, 6 draws and 7 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 11 | 46% |
| Draws | 6 | 25% |
| Losses | 7 | 29% |
| Goals | 43 | 1.79 |
| Scored Goals | 24 | 1.00 |
| Conceded Goals | 19 | 0.79 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 12 | 50% |
| BTS | 9 | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 13 | 54% |
| Over 2.5 | 7 | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 2 | 8% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 8 | 33.33% |
| 2 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 8 | 33.33% |
| 0 | 6 | 25.00% |
| -1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| +2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| -2 | 2 | 8.33% |