CD Alcoyano
Unknown League
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Alcoy |
| Stadium: | Estadio El Collao |
| Capacity: | 5 000 |
| Dimension: | 102 x 65 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 | Club Friendly | CD Alcoyano | 2 - 2 | Valencia Mestalla | 1.87 | 3.49 | 3.85 |
| 14.08.2026 | Club Friendly | CD Alcoyano | 1 - 0 | Hercules | 2.40 | 2.97 | 2.86 |
| 24.05.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.08 | 3.32 | 3.05 |
| 10.05.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 2 - 1 | Intercity | 1.41 | 4.11 | 6.18 |
| 26.04.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | 1.98 | 3.05 | 3.50 |
| 13.04.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 2 - 4 | Fuenlabrada | 2.21 | 2.86 | 3.12 |
| 30.03.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 2 - 3 | Merida AD | 2.06 | 2.96 | 3.42 |
| 09.03.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 1 - 2 | Hercules | 2.13 | 2.89 | 3.41 |
| 22.02.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 0 - 0 | Yeclano Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 0 - 0 | Betis Balompie | 2.15 | 2.92 | 3.34 |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 1 - 0 | Ibiza | 2.26 | 2.86 | 3.09 |
| 22.12.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid B | 2.53 | 2.86 | 2.76 |
| 07.12.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 0 - 2 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 1.82 | 3.13 | 4.16 |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 1 - 1 | Ceuta | 2.29 | 2.88 | 3.05 |
| 17.11.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 1 - 1 | Sevilla Atletico | 1.80 | 3.09 | 4.17 |
| 13.11.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 0 - 2 | Villarreal B | 2.26 | 2.99 | 3.03 |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 1 - 1 | Antequera | 1.98 | 3.02 | 3.77 |
| 04.10.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 2 - 1 | Marbella | 2.08 | 2.92 | 3.55 |
| 22.09.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 2 - 1 | Alcorcon | 2.73 | 2.85 | 2.56 |
| 08.09.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 0 - 3 | Real Murcia | 2.67 | 2.81 | 2.61 |
| 25.08.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 1 - 1 | Algeciras CF | 1.97 | 2.93 | 3.82 |
| 25.05.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 1 - 0 | Intercity | 1.83 | 3.25 | 4.08 |
| 12.05.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 3 - 1 | Ceuta | 2.92 | 3.16 | 2.20 |
| 28.04.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | CD Alcoyano | 0 - 1 | Recreativo Granada | 1.53 | 3.78 | 5.93 |
Home: 7 wins, 10 draws and 7 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 7 | 29% |
| Draws | 10 | 42% |
| Losses | 7 | 29% |
| Goals | 50 | 2.08 |
| Scored Goals | 23 | 0.96 |
| Conceded Goals | 27 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 15 | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 16 | 67% |
| BTS | 12 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 15 | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 9 | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 17% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 0 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 10 | 41.67% |
| +1 | 6 | 25.00% |
| -1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.17% |