CE Europa
Primera Division RFEF Group 2
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Barcelona |
Home League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 3 - 3 | Villarreal B | 2.19 | 3.01 | 3.06 |
| 26.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 0 - 2 | Real Murcia | 2.31 | 3.00 | 2.94 |
| 12.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 1 - 0 | Teruel | 1.96 | 3.08 | 3.59 |
| 28.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 0 - 3 | Algeciras CF | 1.94 | 3.05 | 3.87 |
| 14.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 5 - 2 | Betis Balompie | 1.64 | 3.46 | 4.78 |
| 01.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 2 - 3 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.66 | 3.27 | 4.92 |
| 14.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 1 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.91 | 3.05 | 3.99 |
| 06.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 1 - 1 | Hercules | 2.57 | 2.88 | 2.66 |
| 17.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 2 - 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 2.42 | 2.83 | 2.86 |
| 10.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | 1.96 | 2.95 | 3.77 |
| 12.12.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 2 - 0 | Antequera | 1.61 | 3.39 | 5.17 |
| 28.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 2 - 0 | Sabadell | 2.29 | 2.86 | 3.07 |
| 16.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 2 - 0 | Cartagena | 2.20 | 3.02 | 3.07 |
| 01.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 2 - 1 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 1.73 | 3.33 | 4.43 |
| 18.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 1 - 1 | Eldense | 2.22 | 2.98 | 3.07 |
| 04.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 2 - 1 | Marbella | 2.18 | 2.97 | 3.21 |
| 20.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 2 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.28 | 3.00 | 2.94 |
| 06.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 1 - 1 | Sevilla Atletico | 1.99 | 3.01 | 3.62 |
Home: 8 wins, 7 draws and 3 losses in last 18 matches.
Played Matches
Home Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eldense | 1 - 1 |
| 2 | Sabadell | 2 - 0 |
| 3 | Atletico Madrid B | 2 - 2 |
| 4 | Villarreal B | 3 - 3 |
| 5 | CE Europa | - |
| 6 | Cartagena | 2 - 0 |
| 7 | Algeciras CF | 0 - 3 |
| 8 | Antequera | 2 - 0 |
| 9 | Hercules | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Teruel | 1 - 0 |
| 11 | Ibiza | |
| 12 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 |
| 13 | Juventud Torremolinos | 2 - 3 |
| 14 | Real Murcia | 0 - 2 |
| 15 | Tarazona | 1 - 1 |
| 16 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 0 |
| 17 | Betis Deportivo Balompie | 5 - 2 |
| 18 | Marbella | 2 - 1 |
| 19 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 2 - 1 |
| 20 | Sevilla Atletico | 1 - 1 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 18 | |
| Wins | 8 | 44% |
| Draws | 7 | 39% |
| Losses | 3 | 17% |
| Goals | 50 | 2.78 |
| Scored Goals | 29 | 1.61 |
| Conceded Goals | 21 | 1.17 |
| Matches Scored | 15 | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 12 | 67% |
| BTS | 10 | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 16 | 89% |
| Over 2.5 | 7 | 39% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 22% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 22.22% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 22.22% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 11.11% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 5.56% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 9 | 50.00% |
| 3 | 3 | 16.67% |
| 1 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 7 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 0 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 4 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 5 | 1 | 5.56% |
| 6 | 1 | 5.56% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 7 | 38.89% |
| +2 | 4 | 22.22% |
| +1 | 3 | 16.67% |
| +3 | 1 | 5.56% |
| -1 | 1 | 5.56% |
| -2 | 1 | 5.56% |
| -3 | 1 | 5.56% |
Scheduled League Home Matches by Round
| Rn | Date | Home | Away | 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 24.05.2026 | CE Europa | - | Ibiza | - | - | - |