Getafe B
Unknown League
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Getafe |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Union Adarve | 2 - 2 | Getafe B | 4.04 | 3.55 | 1.72 |
| 01.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Alcorcon | 2 - 0 | Getafe B | 1.38 | 4.37 | 6.34 |
| 10.08.2024 | Club Friendly | Alcorcon | 3 - 2 | Getafe B | 1.15 | 6.00 | 11.00 |
| 16.05.2021 | Segunda B5 | Socuellamos | 3 - 0 | Getafe B | 1.53 | 3.42 | 6.49 |
| 02.05.2021 | Segunda B5 | Melilla | 1 - 1 | Getafe B | 1.40 | 3.77 | 7.53 |
| 24.04.2021 | Segunda B5 | Villarrubia CF | 1 - 0 | Getafe B | 2.11 | 2.92 | 3.46 |
| 11.04.2021 | Segunda B5 | Villarrobledo | 1 - 1 | Getafe B | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.62 |
| 21.03.2021 | Segunda B5 | Atletico Baleares | 3 - 1 | Getafe B | 1.54 | 3.46 | 6.03 |
| 07.03.2021 | Segunda B5 | S.S. Reyes | 1 - 0 | Getafe B | 1.84 | 3.10 | 4.33 |
| 14.02.2021 | Segunda B5 | Intern. Madrid | 2 - 2 | Getafe B | 1.92 | 3.11 | 3.78 |
| 10.02.2021 | Segunda B5 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Getafe B | 1.81 | 3.12 | 4.51 |
| 31.01.2021 | Segunda B5 | Navalcarnero | 0 - 0 | Getafe B | 2.32 | 2.91 | 3.00 |
| 23.12.2020 | Segunda B5 | Atletico Madrid B | 0 - 0 | Getafe B | 1.72 | 3.35 | 4.49 |
| 13.12.2020 | Segunda B5 | Las Rozas | 0 - 0 | Getafe B | 2.33 | 3.18 | 2.78 |
| 08.11.2020 | Segunda B5 | Poblense | 0 - 0 | Getafe B | 2.19 | 2.91 | 3.15 |
| 25.10.2020 | Segunda B5 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 - 2 | Getafe B | 1.57 | 3.89 | 4.68 |
| 01.03.2020 | Primera RFEF 1 | S.S. Reyes | 1 - 1 | Getafe B | 2.44 | 3.13 | 2.69 |
| 16.02.2020 | Primera RFEF 1 | Las Palmas B | 0 - 1 | Getafe B | 2.19 | 2.98 | 3.25 |
| 02.02.2020 | Primera RFEF 1 | Pena Deportiva | 2 - 0 | Getafe B | 1.98 | 3.14 | 3.54 |
| 19.01.2020 | Primera RFEF 1 | Las Rozas | 1 - 1 | Getafe B | 2.00 | 3.17 | 3.53 |
| 22.12.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Intern. Madrid | 2 - 1 | Getafe B | 1.92 | 3.20 | 3.78 |
| 15.12.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | 3 - 0 | Getafe B | 1.65 | 3.87 | 4.22 |
| 30.11.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Real Oviedo B | 2 - 1 | Getafe B | 2.17 | 3.02 | 3.24 |
| 17.11.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Ibiza | 1 - 0 | Getafe B | 1.40 | 4.08 | 7.30 |
Away: 2 wins, 11 draws and 11 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 2 | 8% |
| Draws | 11 | 46% |
| Losses | 11 | 46% |
| Goals | 50 | 2.08 |
| Scored Goals | 17 | 0.71 |
| Conceded Goals | 33 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 13 | 54% |
| Matches Conceded | 19 | 79% |
| BTS | 12 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 16 | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 9 | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 17% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 4 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 11 | 45.83% |
| -1 | 6 | 25.00% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -3 | 2 | 8.33% |