Hercules
Primera Division RFEF Group 2
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Alicante |
| Stadium: | Estadio Jose Rico Perez |
| Capacity: | 29 500 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 1.61 | 3.46 | 4.88 |
| 03.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 0 - 0 | Real Jaen | 1.70 | 3.42 | 4.56 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.62 | 3.45 | 4.82 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 2.08 | 3.14 | 3.13 |
| 29.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia | 2.72 | 2.78 | 2.54 |
| 13.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Hercules | 0 - 2 | Valencia | - | - | - |
| 07.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Hercules | 0 - 0 | Castellon | 2.80 | 3.38 | 2.19 |
| 23.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 4.10 | 3.47 | 1.72 |
| 09.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 2 - 1 | Ibiza | 2.72 | 2.83 | 2.58 |
| 26.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 3 - 1 | Teruel | 2.05 | 2.93 | 3.55 |
| 12.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 0 - 0 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 1.40 | 3.96 | 6.64 |
| 29.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 2 - 0 | Marbella | 1.80 | 3.15 | 4.11 |
| 15.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 2 - 0 | Real Murcia | 2.25 | 2.77 | 3.24 |
| 28.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 2 - 1 | Eldense | 2.62 | 2.79 | 2.73 |
| 15.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 0 - 1 | Antequera | 1.75 | 3.21 | 4.32 |
| 30.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 2 - 0 | Cartagena | 2.13 | 2.95 | 3.33 |
| 17.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 0 - 0 | Sevilla Atletico | 1.94 | 2.91 | 4.03 |
| 03.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 1 - 5 | Sabadell | 2.40 | 2.73 | 3.02 |
| 06.12.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 2 - 1 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.72 | 3.17 | 4.67 |
| 22.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 2 - 0 | Betis Balompie | 1.82 | 3.16 | 4.05 |
| 08.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | CE Europa | 2.29 | 2.95 | 3.02 |
| 22.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 3 - 0 | Atletico Madrid B | 2.49 | 3.02 | 2.68 |
| 18.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 2 - 1 | Villarreal B | 2.00 | 3.03 | 3.56 |
| 28.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | 2.39 | 2.89 | 2.85 |
| 12.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 0 - 1 | Algeciras CF | 1.78 | 3.20 | 4.24 |
| 30.08.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | Tarazona | 1.92 | 3.03 | 3.84 |
Home: 14 wins, 6 draws and 6 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 14 | 54% |
| Draws | 6 | 23% |
| Losses | 6 | 23% |
| Goals | 48 | 1.85 |
| Scored Goals | 29 | 1.12 |
| Conceded Goals | 19 | 0.73 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 65% |
| Matches Conceded | 12 | 46% |
| BTS | 8 | 31% |
| Over 1.5 | 15 | 58% |
| Over 2.5 | 8 | 31% |
| Over 3.5 | 2 | 8% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 1 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 3 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 0 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 0 | 6 | 23.08% |
| +2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| -1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| -2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.85% |