Teruel
Primera Division RFEF Group 2
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Teruel |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 1 | Aguilas | 2.80 | 2.81 | 2.47 |
| 10.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | 4.26 | 3.11 | 1.79 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 1 | Huesca | 3.99 | 2.95 | 1.89 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen | 2.93 | 2.92 | 2.30 |
| 31.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.54 | 2.90 | 2.60 |
| 22.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Teruel | 0 - 2 | Villarreal B | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Teruel | 2 - 1 | Atletico Levante | 1.64 | 3.25 | 5.05 |
| 16.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 1.56 | 3.41 | 5.53 |
| 03.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Tarazona | 2.25 | 2.84 | 3.16 |
| 19.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid B | 3.14 | 2.76 | 2.31 |
| 04.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.30 | 2.96 | 2.93 |
| 21.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon | 2.78 | 2.67 | 2.65 |
| 08.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Villarreal B | 2.21 | 2.87 | 3.16 |
| 22.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Ibiza | 2.88 | 2.71 | 2.52 |
| 01.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Real Murcia | 2.83 | 2.69 | 2.56 |
| 18.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 0 - 1 | Sabadell | 2.78 | 2.72 | 2.66 |
| 03.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 0 - 1 | Antequera | 1.94 | 3.00 | 3.77 |
| 14.12.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Algeciras CF | 2.21 | 2.77 | 3.30 |
| 22.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 0 - 1 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.84 | 3.02 | 4.34 |
| 08.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 2 | Cartagena | 2.22 | 2.80 | 3.35 |
| 02.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Marbella | 2.25 | 2.91 | 3.16 |
| 19.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Sevilla Atletico | 1.99 | 2.91 | 3.79 |
| 05.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 2 - 1 | Hercules | 2.61 | 2.81 | 2.70 |
| 28.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | CE Europa | 2.47 | 2.78 | 2.87 |
Home: 10 wins, 7 draws and 7 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 10 | 42% |
| Draws | 7 | 29% |
| Losses | 7 | 29% |
| Goals | 30 | 1.25 |
| Scored Goals | 16 | 0.67 |
| Conceded Goals | 14 | 0.58 |
| Matches Scored | 14 | 58% |
| Matches Conceded | 11 | 46% |
| BTS | 6 | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 7 | 29% |
| Over 2.5 | 4 | 17% |
| Over 3.5 | 0 | 0% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 8 | 33.33% |
| 0 - 0 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 12 | 50.00% |
| 0 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 3 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 10 | 41.67% |
| 0 | 7 | 29.17% |
| -1 | 6 | 25.00% |
| -2 | 1 | 4.17% |