Valencia Mestalla
Unknown League
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Valencia |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2025 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 1 - 1 | Neom SC | - | - | - |
| 27.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 1 - 2 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3.03 | 3.17 | 2.15 |
| 05.02.2025 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 2 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2024 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 2 - 0 | Teruel | - | - | - |
| 20.02.2024 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 1 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
| 19.08.2023 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 1 - 2 | Barcelona Atletic | 3.33 | 3.44 | 2.03 |
| 16.08.2023 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2023 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 0 - 1 | Ibiza | 4.40 | 3.45 | 1.71 |
| 24.01.2023 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 1 - 6 | Liefering | - | - | - |
| 12.08.2022 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 1 - 2 | Castellon | 3.15 | 3.57 | 1.98 |
| 02.08.2022 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 0 - 1 | Eldense | 2.92 | 3.22 | 2.21 |
| 28.01.2022 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 2 - 1 | Liefering | - | - | - |
| 15.05.2021 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 - 2 | Prat | 2.72 | 2.99 | 2.53 |
| 01.05.2021 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 - 0 | Espanyol B | 2.69 | 2.80 | 2.66 |
| 25.04.2021 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 - 1 | L'Hospitalet | 2.42 | 2.91 | 2.85 |
| 10.04.2021 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 - 1 | UE Olot | 2.45 | 2.73 | 3.06 |
| 13.03.2021 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 - 0 | La Nucia | 2.66 | 2.85 | 2.73 |
| 21.02.2021 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 - 1 | Villarreal B | 3.02 | 2.88 | 2.37 |
| 07.02.2021 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 2 - 2 | Orihuela | 2.42 | 2.89 | 2.93 |
| 17.01.2021 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 2 - 3 | Atzeneta | 2.26 | 2.96 | 3.11 |
| 10.01.2021 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 - 2 | CD Alcoyano | 2.53 | 2.92 | 2.78 |
| 05.12.2020 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 5 - 0 | Atletico Levante | 2.46 | 2.78 | 3.02 |
| 22.11.2020 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 - 4 | Ibiza | 3.48 | 3.12 | 2.06 |
| 01.11.2020 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 - 0 | Hercules | 3.36 | 2.88 | 2.21 |
| 25.10.2020 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 0 - 0 | Pena Deportiva | 2.51 | 2.75 | 2.98 |
| 03.10.2020 | Club Friendly | Valencia Mestalla | 2 - 1 | Orihuela | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.00 |
| 07.03.2020 | Segunda B3 | Valencia Mestalla | 1 - 1 | Ejea | 2.11 | 3.05 | 3.30 |
Home: 6 wins, 8 draws and 13 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 6 | 22% |
| Draws | 8 | 30% |
| Losses | 13 | 48% |
| Goals | 66 | 2.44 |
| Scored Goals | 29 | 1.07 |
| Conceded Goals | 37 | 1.37 |
| Matches Scored | 19 | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 20 | 74% |
| BTS | 15 | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 5 | 19% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 2 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 6 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 8 | 29.63% |
| 2 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 4 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 5 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 11 | 40.74% |
| 0 | 8 | 29.63% |
| +1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| +2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +5 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -5 | 1 | 3.70% |