IFK Stocksund
Division 1 - Norra
Sweden
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Stocksund |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.10.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 1 | Jarfalla | 2.00 | 4.04 | 2.91 |
| 20.09.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 0 - 3 | Umea FC | 2.62 | 3.71 | 2.16 |
| 12.09.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 1 | Karlstad Fotboll | 4.10 | 4.02 | 1.60 |
| 29.08.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 3 | Arlanda | 2.63 | 3.80 | 2.11 |
| 08.08.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 5 - 0 | Gefle | 2.69 | 3.67 | 2.10 |
| 01.08.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 0 - 2 | Karlbergs BK | 3.11 | 3.65 | 1.92 |
| 13.06.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 3 - 3 | Sollentuna FK | 2.81 | 3.60 | 2.07 |
| 04.06.2026 | Svenska Cupen | IFK Stocksund | 0 - 1 | Stockholm Int. | 5.26 | 4.27 | 1.43 |
| 23.05.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 3 - 3 | Assyriska Foreningen | 2.88 | 3.61 | 2.05 |
| 17.05.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 3 | Pitea IF | 2.13 | 3.70 | 2.69 |
| 09.05.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 6 | Stockholm Int. | 8.03 | 5.46 | 1.25 |
| 01.05.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 2 | Vasalunds IF | 5.34 | 4.60 | 1.43 |
| 20.04.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 4 - 4 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3.40 | 3.88 | 1.79 |
| 11.04.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 4 | Hammarby T. FF | 5.52 | 4.71 | 1.40 |
| 28.03.2026 | Club Friendly | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2026 | Club Friendly | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 2 | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2026 | Club Friendly | IFK Stocksund | 0 - 2 | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2025 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 7 | Vasalunds IF | 2.63 | 3.68 | 2.20 |
| 25.10.2025 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 3 | Enkopings SK | 2.94 | 3.77 | 1.98 |
| 04.10.2025 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 1 | Sollentuna FK | 2.41 | 3.72 | 2.33 |
| 27.09.2025 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 2 | Gefle | 3.25 | 3.59 | 1.90 |
| 13.09.2025 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 0 - 2 | Stockholm Int. | 7.34 | 4.90 | 1.30 |
| 31.08.2025 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 3 - 1 | Team TG | 1.70 | 3.89 | 3.74 |
| 16.08.2025 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 4 | Karlstad Fotboll | 5.11 | 4.47 | 1.45 |
| 03.08.2025 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 1 | Arlanda | 2.76 | 3.61 | 2.10 |
Home: 6 wins, 6 draws and 13 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 6 | 24% |
| Draws | 6 | 24% |
| Losses | 13 | 52% |
| Goals | 105 | 4.20 |
| Scored Goals | 43 | 1.72 |
| Conceded Goals | 62 | 2.48 |
| Matches Scored | 20 | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 24 | 96% |
| BTS | 19 | 76% |
| Over 1.5 | 24 | 96% |
| Over 2.5 | 20 | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 14 | 56% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 6 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 7 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 6 | 24.00% |
| 5 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 4 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 6 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 8 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 24.00% |
| -1 | 5 | 20.00% |
| +1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| -2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| -3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| +5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -6 | 1 | 4.00% |