Pitea IF
Division 1 - Norra
Sweden
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Pitea |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 4 - 3 | IFK Stocksund | 1.34 | 4.97 | 6.05 |
| 18.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna FK | 2.39 | 3.31 | 2.48 |
| 03.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | Karlstad Fotboll | 4.60 | 3.93 | 1.59 |
| 20.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 3 - 1 | Jarfalla | 1.97 | 3.59 | 3.03 |
| 16.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 0 - 2 | Umea FC | 2.86 | 3.46 | 2.10 |
| 06.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 3 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | 3.45 | 3.52 | 1.85 |
| 20.08.2026 | Svenska Cupen | Pitea IF | 0 - 3 | AIK Stockholm | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | 3.65 | 3.65 | 1.77 |
| 01.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 0 - 2 | Gefle | 2.96 | 3.48 | 2.08 |
| 21.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 2 - 2 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3.03 | 3.66 | 1.98 |
| 07.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 0 - 2 | Enkopings SK | 3.03 | 3.73 | 1.94 |
| 31.05.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 2 - 2 | Stockholm Int. | 7.54 | 4.80 | 1.30 |
| 14.05.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 5 | FBK Karlstad | 3.78 | 3.68 | 1.73 |
| 03.05.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 2 | Arlanda | 3.90 | 3.78 | 1.69 |
| 19.04.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 4 | Hammarby T. FF | 4.28 | 3.87 | 1.62 |
| 12.04.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 0 - 2 | Assyriska Foreningen | 2.82 | 3.53 | 2.11 |
| 28.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Pitea IF | 1 - 0 | Umea FC | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Pitea IF | 4 - 1 | IFK Lulea | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Pitea IF | 2 - 3 | Skelleftea FF | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2025 | Svenska Cupen | Pitea IF | 0 - 5 | Sirius | - | - | - |
| 29.06.2025 | Svenska Cupen | Pitea IF | 5 - 1 | Skelleftea FF | 1.59 | 3.95 | 4.35 |
| 09.11.2024 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 4 | Hammarby T. FF | 2.59 | 3.56 | 2.25 |
| 20.10.2024 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | IFK Stocksund | 2.29 | 3.62 | 2.45 |
| 06.10.2024 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 2 - 3 | FBK Karlstad | 2.51 | 3.56 | 2.31 |
| 22.09.2024 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 0 - 3 | Sollentuna FK | 2.17 | 3.45 | 2.70 |
| 01.09.2024 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | 2.80 | 3.51 | 2.09 |
Home: 6 wins, 8 draws and 13 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 6 | 22% |
| Draws | 8 | 30% |
| Losses | 13 | 48% |
| Goals | 94 | 3.48 |
| Scored Goals | 38 | 1.41 |
| Conceded Goals | 56 | 2.07 |
| Matches Scored | 20 | 74% |
| Matches Conceded | 25 | 93% |
| BTS | 18 | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 26 | 96% |
| Over 2.5 | 16 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 12 | 44% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 10 | 37.04% |
| 5 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 3 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 4 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 8 | 29.63% |
| -2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| -3 | 4 | 14.81% |
| -1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| +1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -5 | 1 | 3.70% |