TempoTips
Tvaakers IF

Tvaakers IF

Division 1 - Sodra
Sweden

Team Info
City: Tvaaker

Last Away Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
09.05.2026 D1 Sodra Rosengard 1917 0 - 1 Tvaakers IF 1.75 3.53 3.86
25.04.2026 D1 Sodra Lunds 1 - 0 Tvaakers IF 2.05 3.29 3.11
18.04.2026 D1 Sodra Trelleborgs 4 - 1 Tvaakers IF 1.56 3.92 4.68
06.04.2026 D1 Sodra Skovde AIK 0 - 0 Tvaakers IF 2.44 3.28 2.48
28.03.2026 Club Friendly Laholms 1 - 6 Tvaakers IF - - -
22.11.2025 Playoff Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 2 Tvaakers IF 1.86 3.49 3.48
08.03.2025 Club Friendly Varbergs BoIS 4 - 1 Tvaakers IF - - -
02.11.2024 D1 Sodra Ljungskile 2 - 1 Tvaakers IF 2.13 3.32 2.83
20.10.2024 D1 Sodra Onsala BK 2 - 3 Tvaakers IF 3.31 3.42 1.88
30.09.2024 D1 Sodra Norrby 2 - 1 Tvaakers IF 1.98 3.23 3.26
14.09.2024 D1 Sodra Olympic Malmo 1 - 1 Tvaakers IF 2.41 3.19 2.53
25.08.2024 D1 Sodra AFC Malmo 4 - 1 Tvaakers IF 1.95 3.26 3.34
10.08.2024 D1 Sodra Falkenbergs 2 - 0 Tvaakers IF 1.32 4.39 7.25
03.08.2024 D1 Sodra Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 1 Tvaakers IF 2.92 3.12 2.17
15.06.2024 D1 Sodra Angelholms 0 - 0 Tvaakers IF 2.49 3.13 2.45
01.06.2024 D1 Sodra Torslanda IK 1 - 2 Tvaakers IF 2.62 3.12 2.38
19.05.2024 D1 Sodra Lunds 1 - 0 Tvaakers IF 1.82 3.39 3.74
13.05.2024 D1 Sodra Jonkopings Sodra 1 - 2 Tvaakers IF 2.06 3.45 2.97
04.05.2024 D1 Sodra Rosengard 1917 0 - 1 Tvaakers IF 1.90 3.49 3.39
27.04.2024 D1 Sodra Torns IF 2 - 1 Tvaakers IF 2.58 3.19 2.44
14.04.2024 D1 Sodra Trollhattans 1 - 3 Tvaakers IF 1.70 3.58 4.14
30.03.2024 D1 Sodra Eskilsminne IF 0 - 0 Tvaakers IF 1.83 3.47 3.73
23.03.2024 Club Friendly Angelholms 3 - 2 Tvaakers IF - - -
24.02.2024 Club Friendly Falkenbergs 2 - 2 Tvaakers IF - - -
11.11.2023 D1 Sodra Ljungskile 2 - 0 Tvaakers IF 1.46 4.20 5.62

Away: 8 wins, 6 draws and 11 losses in last 25 matches.

Played Matches

                         

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 25  
Wins 8 32%
Draws 6 24%
Losses 11 44%
Goals 70 2.80
Scored Goals 32 1.28
Conceded Goals 38 1.52
Matches Scored 18 72%
Matches Conceded 20 80%
BTS 16 64%
Over 1.5 18 72%
Over 2.5 14 56%
Over 3.5 8 32%
Results
2 - 1 3 12.00%
0 - 0 3 12.00%
1 - 2 3 12.00%
1 - 4 3 12.00%
1 - 0 2 8.00%
1 - 1 2 8.00%
0 - 1 2 8.00%
0 - 2 2 8.00%
3 - 1 1 4.00%
3 - 2 1 4.00%
6 - 1 1 4.00%
2 - 2 1 4.00%
2 - 3 1 4.00%
Total Goals
3 6 24.00%
5 5 20.00%
1 4 16.00%
2 4 16.00%
0 3 12.00%
4 2 8.00%
7 1 4.00%
Goal Difference
+1 6 24.00%
-1 6 24.00%
0 6 24.00%
-3 3 12.00%
-2 2 8.00%
+2 1 4.00%
+5 1 4.00%