Taichung Rock
Premier League
Taiwan
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Taichung |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Premier League | Hang Yuen | 2 - 0 | Taichung Rock | 1.31 | 4.77 | 7.28 |
| 25.10.2026 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 0 - 2 | Taichung Futuro | 5.83 | 3.82 | 1.47 |
| 11.10.2026 | Premier League | AC Taipei | 2 - 1 | Taichung Rock | 1.60 | 3.65 | 4.58 |
| 20.09.2026 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 1 - 3 | Taipower | 3.46 | 3.36 | 1.88 |
| 13.09.2026 | Premier League | Kaohsiung Att. | 5 - 2 | Taichung Rock | - | - | - |
| 24.05.2026 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 3 - 0 | Ming Chuan Uni | 1.22 | 5.67 | 8.71 |
| 17.05.2026 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 1 - 2 | AC Taipei | 3.16 | 3.34 | 2.00 |
| 10.05.2026 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 2 - 4 | Tainan City | 6.97 | 4.53 | 1.33 |
| 03.05.2026 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 1 - 0 | Tatung FC | 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.28 |
| 26.04.2026 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 2 - 2 | Taipower | 2.63 | 3.23 | 2.28 |
| 19.04.2026 | Premier League | Taichung Futuro | 0 - 1 | Taichung Rock | 1.37 | 4.35 | 6.33 |
| 12.04.2026 | Premier League | Hang Yuen | 0 - 2 | Taichung Rock | 1.29 | 4.62 | 8.49 |
| 08.03.2026 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 1 - 1 | Ming Chuan Uni | 1.45 | 4.18 | 5.27 |
| 01.03.2026 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 3 - 1 | AC Taipei | 4.25 | 3.49 | 1.68 |
| 21.12.2025 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 0 - 0 | Tainan City | 8.47 | 5.46 | 1.23 |
| 14.12.2025 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 0 - 1 | Tatung FC | 3.81 | 3.65 | 1.71 |
| 07.12.2025 | Premier League | Taipower | 1 - 2 | Taichung Rock | 1.54 | 3.86 | 4.82 |
| 30.11.2025 | Premier League | Taichung Futuro | 4 - 0 | Taichung Rock | 1.50 | 3.98 | 5.11 |
| 23.11.2025 | Premier League | Hang Yuen | 3 - 0 | Taichung Rock | 1.68 | 3.48 | 4.32 |
| 02.11.2025 | Premier League | Ming Chuan Uni | 0 - 1 | Taichung Rock | 3.23 | 3.53 | 1.92 |
| 26.10.2025 | Premier League | AC Taipei | 2 - 2 | Taichung Rock | 1.37 | 4.20 | 6.85 |
| 28.09.2025 | Premier League | Tainan City | 3 - 3 | Taichung Rock | 1.23 | 5.36 | 8.65 |
| 21.09.2025 | Premier League | Tatung FC | 2 - 2 | Taichung Rock | 1.78 | 3.28 | 3.69 |
| 14.09.2025 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 0 - 2 | Taipower | 2.74 | 3.64 | 2.08 |
| 24.08.2025 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 0 - 1 | Taichung Futuro | 6.09 | 4.34 | 1.40 |
| 17.08.2025 | Premier League | Taichung Rock | 2 - 1 | Hang Yuen | - | - | - |
Overall: 8 wins, 6 draws and 12 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 8 | 31% |
| Draws | 6 | 23% |
| Losses | 12 | 46% |
| Goals | 76 | 2.92 |
| Scored Goals | 32 | 1.23 |
| Conceded Goals | 44 | 1.69 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 20 | 77% |
| BTS | 13 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 15 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 9 | 35% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 4 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 23.08% |
| +1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| -2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| -1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| +2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| -3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.85% |