Istanbulspor
TFF First League
Turkiye
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Istanbul |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 5 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.88 | 3.33 | 3.47 |
| 14.10.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 4 - 2 | Istanbulspor | 1.59 | 3.75 | 4.56 |
| 20.09.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 0 - 1 | Istanbulspor | 1.90 | 3.53 | 3.27 |
| 14.09.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 4 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.41 | 4.17 | 6.15 |
| 03.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 4 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.38 | 4.31 | 6.52 |
| 23.08.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 3 - 2 | Istanbulspor | 3.18 | 3.23 | 2.03 |
| 08.08.2026 | TFF First League | Bandirmaspor | 3 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 2.13 | 3.11 | 3.15 |
| 25.04.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 1 - 3 | Istanbulspor | 1.92 | 3.43 | 3.36 |
| 13.04.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 1 - 3 | Istanbulspor | 1.70 | 3.58 | 4.12 |
| 04.04.2026 | TFF First League | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 2 | Istanbulspor | 2.25 | 3.43 | 2.68 |
| 14.03.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 1 | Istanbulspor | 1.67 | 3.63 | 4.29 |
| 07.03.2026 | TFF First League | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.92 | 3.41 | 3.37 |
| 21.02.2026 | TFF First League | Boluspor | 0 - 1 | Istanbulspor | 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.30 |
| 13.02.2026 | TFF First League | Corum | 2 - 3 | Istanbulspor | 1.52 | 3.94 | 5.14 |
| 08.02.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 2.52 | 3.23 | 2.44 |
| 04.02.2026 | Turkiye Kupasi | Galatasaray | 3 - 1 | Istanbulspor | 1.08 | 9.09 | 19.03 |
| 25.01.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 2.16 | 3.46 | 2.79 |
| 10.01.2026 | TFF First League | Serikspor | 0 - 3 | Istanbulspor | 6.74 | 4.93 | 1.32 |
| 29.12.2025 | TFF First League | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 5 | Istanbulspor | 21.29 | 10.89 | 1.04 |
| 17.12.2025 | Turkiye Kupasi | Fatih Karagumruk | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 2.40 | 3.37 | 2.56 |
| 13.12.2025 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 1 - 2 | Istanbulspor | 2.00 | 3.42 | 3.17 |
| 29.11.2025 | TFF First League | Erzurumspor | 4 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.52 | 3.76 | 5.41 |
| 07.11.2025 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 5 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.40 | 4.35 | 6.21 |
| 26.10.2025 | TFF First League | Amed SFK | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.48 | 4.09 | 5.36 |
| 05.10.2025 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 2 - 1 | Istanbulspor | 1.65 | 3.64 | 4.45 |
| 24.09.2025 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 5 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.83 | 3.57 | 3.55 |
Away: 8 wins, 5 draws and 13 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 8 | 31% |
| Draws | 5 | 19% |
| Losses | 13 | 50% |
| Goals | 83 | 3.19 |
| Scored Goals | 30 | 1.15 |
| Conceded Goals | 53 | 2.04 |
| Matches Scored | 14 | 54% |
| Matches Conceded | 20 | 77% |
| BTS | 11 | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 18 | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 14 | 54% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 - 4 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 - 5 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 5 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 3 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 5 | 19.23% |
| +1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| -1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| -4 | 3 | 11.54% |
| -5 | 3 | 11.54% |
| +2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| -2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.85% |