Sivasspor
TFF First League
Turkiye
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Sivas |
| Stadium: | Sivas 4 Eylul Stadium |
| Capacity: | 14 998 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 4 - 0 | Sivasspor | 2.20 | 3.15 | 2.90 |
| 13.10.2026 | TFF First League | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | 2.03 | 3.22 | 3.16 |
| 19.09.2026 | TFF First League | Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | 1.92 | 3.57 | 3.19 |
| 06.09.2026 | TFF First League | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor | 2.14 | 3.26 | 2.93 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | 2.15 | 3.19 | 2.95 |
| 16.08.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor | 1.74 | 3.33 | 4.20 |
| 02.05.2026 | TFF First League | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | 1.71 | 3.64 | 4.37 |
| 19.04.2026 | TFF First League | Corum | 3 - 1 | Sivasspor | 1.47 | 3.99 | 5.63 |
| 09.04.2026 | TFF First League | Boluspor | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor | 2.48 | 3.32 | 2.48 |
| 21.03.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | 2.88 | 3.37 | 2.14 |
| 11.03.2026 | TFF First League | Hatayspor | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor | 11.99 | 5.97 | 1.17 |
| 01.03.2026 | TFF First League | Serikspor | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | 5.04 | 3.86 | 1.53 |
| 19.02.2026 | TFF First League | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | 23.59 | 12.42 | 1.03 |
| 07.02.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | 2.23 | 3.14 | 2.89 |
| 19.01.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor | 1.66 | 3.45 | 4.63 |
| 20.12.2025 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | 1.71 | 3.49 | 4.23 |
| 07.12.2025 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | 2.84 | 3.23 | 2.22 |
| 23.11.2025 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | 1.99 | 3.36 | 3.25 |
| 01.11.2025 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | 5.62 | 3.79 | 1.50 |
| 19.10.2025 | TFF First League | Keciorengucu | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | 2.18 | 3.21 | 2.93 |
| 29.09.2025 | TFF First League | Sakaryaspor | 0 - 3 | Sivasspor *** | 2.87 | 3.23 | 2.23 |
| 20.09.2025 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | 2.33 | 3.19 | 2.74 |
| 31.08.2025 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | 2.36 | 3.35 | 2.57 |
| 24.08.2025 | TFF First League | Amed SFK | 4 - 2 | Sivasspor | 2.06 | 3.27 | 3.12 |
Away: 7 wins, 6 draws and 11 losses in last 24 matches.
*** - Secure Win
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 7 | 29% |
| Draws | 6 | 25% |
| Losses | 11 | 46% |
| Goals | 56 | 2.33 |
| Scored Goals | 24 | 1.00 |
| Conceded Goals | 32 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 19 | 79% |
| BTS | 14 | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 17 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 12 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 3 | 12% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 9 | 37.50% |
| 1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 2 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 7 | 29.17% |
| +1 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 0 | 6 | 25.00% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.17% |