Karpaty Lviv
Premier League
Ukraine
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Lvov |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 5 - 0 | FC Kudrivka | 1.37 | 4.51 | 6.42 |
| 29.10.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1.57 | 3.71 | 4.79 |
| 18.10.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 2 | Epitsentr | 1.74 | 3.54 | 4.04 |
| 20.09.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 1 | Veres Rivne | 1.38 | 4.18 | 7.17 |
| 05.09.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4.35 | 3.53 | 1.70 |
| 22.08.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 1.30 | 4.32 | 8.84 |
| 15.08.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1.71 | 3.31 | 4.57 |
| 10.08.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2.86 | 2.75 | 2.54 |
| 03.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 1 | Nyva Ternopil | 1.36 | 4.21 | 6.94 |
| 02.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 1 | FSC Mariupol | - | - | - |
| 23.05.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | Zarya Lugansk | 1.96 | 3.39 | 3.32 |
| 17.05.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 0 | Veres Rivne | 1.69 | 3.68 | 4.66 |
| 02.05.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2.97 | 2.92 | 2.32 |
| 11.04.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | 1.65 | 3.66 | 4.34 |
| 22.03.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 4 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 1.64 | 3.36 | 5.03 |
| 08.03.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 1 | FC Kudrivka | 1.67 | 3.56 | 4.37 |
| 01.03.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2.64 | 2.85 | 2.65 |
| 13.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Tiger | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | Stjarnan Gardabaer | 1.68 | 3.88 | 4.04 |
| 29.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | 2.15 | 3.44 | 2.82 |
| 20.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | Daejeon Hana C. | 2.12 | 3.31 | 2.95 |
| 22.11.2025 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | Kharkiv | 2.19 | 3.03 | 3.11 |
| 08.11.2025 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 1.86 | 3.52 | 3.47 |
| 25.10.2025 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.59 | 3.52 | 5.21 |
| 19.10.2025 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 3 | Epitsentr | 1.46 | 4.10 | 5.52 |
| 27.09.2025 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev | 4.36 | 3.68 | 1.65 |
| 14.09.2025 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 1 | SC Poltava | 1.37 | 4.28 | 6.94 |
Home: 11 wins, 9 draws and 7 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 11 | 41% |
| Draws | 9 | 33% |
| Losses | 7 | 26% |
| Goals | 69 | 2.56 |
| Scored Goals | 43 | 1.59 |
| Conceded Goals | 26 | 0.96 |
| Matches Scored | 24 | 89% |
| Matches Conceded | 16 | 59% |
| BTS | 15 | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 22 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 5 | 19% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 1 - 2 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 9 | 33.33% |
| 2 | 8 | 29.63% |
| 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 4 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 5 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 9 | 33.33% |
| -1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| +1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| +2 | 3 | 11.11% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| +5 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -2 | 1 | 3.70% |