Rukh Lviv
Unknown League
Ukraine
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Lvov |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | Nyva Vinnytsia | 2 - 2 | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 2 | Rukh Lviv | 1.88 | 3.57 | 3.30 |
| 24.05.2026 | Premier League | Polissya Zhyt. | 2 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.11 | 7.24 | 17.75 |
| 14.05.2026 | Premier League | FC Kudrivka | 2 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 2.11 | 3.21 | 3.40 |
| 19.04.2026 | Premier League | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 3 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.81 | 3.30 | 3.95 |
| 05.04.2026 | Premier League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.09 | 7.30 | 28.81 |
| 15.03.2026 | Premier League | Epitsentr | 2 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.85 | 3.27 | 3.80 |
| 01.03.2026 | Premier League | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 2.41 | 2.90 | 2.86 |
| 20.02.2026 | Premier League | Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.23 | 5.33 | 9.66 |
| 11.02.2026 | Club Friendly | NK Radomlje | 1 - 2 | Rukh Lviv | 2.75 | 3.49 | 2.16 |
| 14.12.2025 | Premier League | SC Poltava | 1 - 2 | Rukh Lviv | 4.46 | 3.55 | 1.66 |
| 30.11.2025 | Premier League | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 2.49 | 2.78 | 2.90 |
| 08.11.2025 | Premier League | Veres Rivne | 1 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 2.29 | 2.75 | 3.27 |
| 02.11.2025 | Premier League | Zarya Lugansk | 1 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.89 | 3.09 | 3.99 |
| 29.10.2025 | Ukrainian Cup | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.58 | 3.45 | 5.33 |
| 25.10.2025 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.59 | 3.52 | 5.21 |
| 03.10.2025 | Premier League | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | Rukh Lviv | 1.53 | 3.44 | 6.16 |
| 21.09.2025 | Premier League | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.53 | 3.42 | 6.18 |
| 06.09.2025 | Club Friendly | Veres Rivne | 2 - 2 | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2025 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 2 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.82 | 3.16 | 4.13 |
| 13.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 2.63 | 3.27 | 2.35 |
| 28.06.2025 | Club Friendly | Ahrobiznes | 1 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
| 18.05.2025 | Premier League | Livyi Bereh | 1 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.10 |
| 26.04.2025 | Premier League | Chernomorets Odesa | 1 - 2 | Rukh Lviv | 2.76 | 2.92 | 2.48 |
| 19.04.2025 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 1.98 | 2.96 | 3.75 |
| 07.04.2025 | Premier League | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 2.18 | 2.73 | 3.56 |
Away: 6 wins, 5 draws and 15 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 6 | 23% |
| Draws | 5 | 19% |
| Losses | 15 | 58% |
| Goals | 54 | 2.08 |
| Scored Goals | 19 | 0.73 |
| Conceded Goals | 35 | 1.35 |
| Matches Scored | 12 | 46% |
| Matches Conceded | 22 | 85% |
| BTS | 9 | 35% |
| Over 1.5 | 15 | 58% |
| Over 2.5 | 10 | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 15% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 1 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 10 | 38.46% |
| 3 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 4 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 9 | 34.62% |
| +1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 0 | 5 | 19.23% |
| -2 | 4 | 15.38% |
| -3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +2 | 1 | 3.85% |