PFK Andijan
Super League
Uzbekistan
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Andijan |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 0 - 1 | PFK Qizilqum | 1.73 | 3.42 | 4.37 |
| 20.09.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 1 - 4 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2.77 | 3.19 | 2.32 |
| 10.09.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 2 - 1 | Kokand 1912 | 1.98 | 3.05 | 3.68 |
| 25.08.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | 1.66 | 3.46 | 4.71 |
| 13.08.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 0 - 3 | Neftchi Fergana | 4.50 | 3.59 | 1.67 |
| 01.08.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 3.20 | 3.22 | 2.09 |
| 27.07.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 2 - 0 | Buxoro FK | 1.91 | 3.15 | 3.88 |
| 18.07.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 1 - 2 | Surkhon Termez | 1.71 | 3.49 | 4.41 |
| 28.04.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Samarqand | 2.13 | 3.09 | 3.26 |
| 12.04.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 1 - 2 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2.45 | 2.84 | 2.89 |
| 07.04.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 0 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan | 3.01 | 3.17 | 2.25 |
| 19.03.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 2 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.43 | 3.89 | 6.94 |
| 27.02.2026 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 4 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 2.08 | 3.27 | 3.14 |
| 26.11.2025 | ACL Two | PFK Andijan | 1 - 1 | Arkadag FK | 2.07 | 3.05 | 3.36 |
| 21.11.2025 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 3 - 2 | Xorazm Urganch | 2.10 | 3.18 | 3.03 |
| 01.11.2025 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 1 - 1 | Buxoro FK | 2.18 | 3.02 | 3.01 |
| 22.10.2025 | ACL Two | PFK Andijan | 0 - 0 | Al-Khalidiya | 2.96 | 3.00 | 2.29 |
| 17.10.2025 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 4 - 3 | Shurtan Guzar | 1.57 | 3.59 | 4.86 |
| 01.10.2025 | ACL Two | PFK Andijan | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli SC Doha | 2.44 | 3.06 | 2.66 |
| 26.09.2025 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 1 - 0 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2.87 | 3.22 | 2.18 |
| 21.09.2025 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 2 - 2 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 2.71 | 3.00 | 2.36 |
| 22.08.2025 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 2 - 6 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 4.25 | 3.47 | 1.68 |
| 12.08.2025 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 0 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan | 3.40 | 3.16 | 1.95 |
| 03.08.2025 | Super League | PFK Andijan | 3 - 0 | Kokand 1912 | 1.76 | 3.26 | 4.07 |
Home: 10 wins, 6 draws and 8 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 10 | 42% |
| Draws | 6 | 25% |
| Losses | 8 | 33% |
| Goals | 64 | 2.67 |
| Scored Goals | 33 | 1.38 |
| Conceded Goals | 31 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 15 | 62% |
| BTS | 11 | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 16 | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 12 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 6 | 25% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 2 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 8 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 25.00% |
| +1 | 6 | 25.00% |
| -1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| +2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.17% |