Cong An Ha Noi
V.League 1
Vietnam
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Hanoi |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 3 - 2 | Nam Dinh FC | 1.67 | 3.81 | 4.00 |
| 26.04.2026 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 4 - 2 | Song Lam Nghe An | 1.18 | 6.03 | 10.72 |
| 04.04.2026 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 5 - 1 | SHB Da Nang | 1.17 | 5.87 | 11.92 |
| 28.02.2026 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 3 - 1 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1.13 | 7.27 | 12.39 |
| 11.02.2026 | ACL Two | Cong An Ha Noi | 4 - 0 | Tampines Rovers | 1.29 | 5.08 | 7.27 |
| 04.02.2026 | ASEAN Champ | Cong An Ha Noi | 6 - 1 | Tampines Rovers | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2026 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 3 - 2 | Ninh Binh FC | 1.67 | 3.50 | 4.33 |
| 27.11.2025 | ACL Two | Cong An Ha Noi | 2 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | 2.10 | 3.45 | 2.92 |
| 23.11.2025 | Vietnamese Cup | Cong An Ha Noi | 2 - 2 | Viettel | 1.70 | 3.21 | 4.50 |
| 10.11.2025 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 3 - 0 | Hong Linh Ha Tinh | 1.28 | 5.00 | 7.71 |
| 31.10.2025 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 2 - 0 | PVF-CAND | 1.18 | 5.84 | 11.70 |
| 27.10.2025 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 1 - 0 | Cong An City | 1.43 | 4.07 | 6.26 |
| 23.10.2025 | ACL Two | Cong An Ha Noi | 1 - 1 | Macarthur FC | 1.66 | 3.90 | 4.01 |
| 13.09.2025 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 2 - 1 | Hai Phong | 1.40 | 4.25 | 6.08 |
| 28.08.2025 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 4 - 2 | Ha Noi FC | 2.24 | 3.22 | 2.79 |
| 15.08.2025 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 1 - 1 | Viettel | 1.69 | 3.62 | 4.12 |
| 26.06.2025 | Vietnamese Cup | Cong An Ha Noi | 3 - 1 | Viettel | 2.13 | 3.30 | 2.85 |
| 22.06.2025 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 2 - 0 | Hai Phong | 1.31 | 4.58 | 7.75 |
| 26.05.2025 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 0 - 2 | Ha Noi FC | 2.50 | 3.17 | 2.52 |
| 14.05.2025 | ASEAN Champ | Cong An Ha Noi | 2 - 2 | Buriram United | 3.06 | 3.50 | 2.04 |
| 09.05.2025 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 0 - 0 | Hong Linh Ha Tinh | 1.59 | 3.47 | 5.03 |
| 30.04.2025 | ASEAN Champ | Cong An Ha Noi | 2 - 0 | PSM Makassar | 1.43 | 4.03 | 6.36 |
| 18.04.2025 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 0 - 0 | Cong An City | 1.27 | 4.63 | 9.00 |
| 12.04.2025 | V.League 1 | Cong An Ha Noi | 3 - 1 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1.29 | 4.54 | 8.39 |
Home: 17 wins, 6 draws and 1 loss in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 17 | 71% |
| Draws | 6 | 25% |
| Losses | 1 | 4% |
| Goals | 81 | 3.38 |
| Scored Goals | 58 | 2.42 |
| Conceded Goals | 23 | 0.96 |
| Matches Scored | 21 | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 16 | 67% |
| BTS | 15 | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 15 | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 12 | 50% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 4 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 3 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 6 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +2 | 8 | 33.33% |
| 0 | 6 | 25.00% |
| +1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| +4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| +5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| -2 | 1 | 4.17% |