Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
00:15
LDU de Quito
5 - 1
Olmedo Riobamba
1.294.4910.01
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Rosario Central
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
2.433.052.85
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Southern United
2 - 1
Waitakere United
---
National Friendly
01:00
El Salvador
1 - 3
Panama
2.953.002.45
Japan - J2 League
04:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
Oita Trinita
3.483.202.02
04:00
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.983.193.58
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
3.453.341.97
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
2.083.233.28
05:00
Gifu
3 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
4.273.581.71
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
2.373.162.77
05:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 2
Tochigi SC
2.073.273.25
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.403.132.77
Australia - A-League
06:00
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Wellington Phoenix
1.603.875.28
Japan - J2 League
07:00
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Kataller Toyama
1.304.788.43
07:00
Shonan Bellmare
4 - 1
Yokohama FC
1.503.776.07
08:00
Ehime FC
2 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2.783.162.34
Australia - A-League
08:30
Sydney FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory
2.213.403.02
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
3 - 1
MFK Frydek-Mistek
2.123.233.12
Australia - A-League
10:45
Perth Glory
2 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
1.993.393.59
Poland - First League
11:00
Flota Swinoujscie
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
1.703.444.57
Ukraine - First League
11:00
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 4
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1.394.455.61
Poland - First League
12:00
GKS Tychy
1 - 0
Dolcan Zabki
2.973.122.28
Ukraine - First League
12:00
FC Poltava
0 - 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1.783.363.80
England - League Two
12:05
Plymouth
3 - 0
Portsmouth
2.193.223.24
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
12:30
Malawi
2 - 0
Mali
2.493.052.66
Poland - First League
12:30
Widzew Lodz
0 - 3
Olimpia Grudziadz
3.653.191.97
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
13:00
South Africa
2 - 1
Sudan
1.255.0210.17
13:00
Uganda
1 - 0
Ghana
2.802.982.44
England - League One
13:00
Oldham
1 - 1
Crawley
1.493.956.50
Czech Republic - National League
13:00
FC Vlasim
2 - 3
Zlin
2.123.173.17
13:00
Taborsko
0 - 4
Viktoria Zizkov
1.703.494.36
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
13:00
IS Halmia
1 - 1
Malmo**
13.447.151.12
Ukraine - First League
13:00
FC Sumy
1 - 1
Desna Chernigov
2.693.382.23
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Monza
postp
Torres
1.753.224.29
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Carrarese
4 - 0
Pro Piacenza
1.893.113.82
13:30
Savona
postp
San Marino Calcio
1.983.113.53
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Cosenza
3 - 0
Vigor Lamezia
2.483.012.68
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
13:30
Woluwe Zaventem
0 - 3
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
5.993.921.47
India - Super League
13:30
NorthEast United
0 - 0
Pune City
2.163.053.08
National Friendly
13:30
Indonesia
0 - 2
Syria
3.353.302.10
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
14:00
Cameroon
1 - 0
Congo DR
1.573.485.46
14:00
Lesotho
0 - 1
Burkina Faso
3.533.121.99
14:00
Mozambique
0 - 1
Zambia
2.333.052.85
France - Coupe de France
14:00
Chambly
1 - 2
Troyes
4.363.281.74
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Venezia
2 - 0
Albinoleffe
1.893.123.84
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Teramo
1 - 0
Reggiana
2.283.032.92
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Paganese
2 - 2
Benevento
3.163.042.16
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
Vejle
0 - 1
Viborg
4.083.531.79
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
14:30
Congo
0 - 2
Nigeria
3.133.082.26
England - League Two
14:30
Morecambe
1 - 0
Bury
3.773.391.93
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2 - 1
Bala Town
1.943.683.21
14:30
Carmarthen Town
1 - 1
Connah's Quay Nomads
1.903.553.43
14:30
Prestatyn Town
2 - 1
Port Talbot Town
3.803.841.75
Bahrain - Bahraini FA Cup
14:30
Al-Hala
4 - 1
Malkia
2.503.002.64
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
15:00
Angola
0 - 0
Gabon
1.823.194.07
England - League One
15:00
Coventry
0 - 1
Notts County
2.033.363.49
15:00
Crewe
0 - 0
Chesterfield
3.763.401.94
15:00
Doncaster
0 - 1
Sheffield United
3.263.212.18
15:00
Gillingham
3 - 2
Leyton Orient
3.183.282.20
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 0
Rochdale
2.783.292.42
15:00
Preston
1 - 2
Bradford
1.623.665.42
15:00
Swindon
1 - 0
Bristol City
2.523.312.64
15:00
Walsall
0 - 0
Peterborough
2.623.202.62
15:00
Yeovil
0 - 1
Fleetwood
2.343.272.91
England - League Two
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 0
Accrington
2.153.323.23
15:00
Luton
1 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
1.883.433.99
15:00
Shrewsbury
2 - 0
Mansfield
1.533.826.17
15:00
Southend
1 - 0
Hartlepool
1.593.735.48
15:00
Stevenage
5 - 1
Cheltenham
2.493.212.75
15:00
Wimbledon
1 - 0
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.793.514.27
15:00
York City
0 - 1
Oxford United
2.303.163.07
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
1 - 0
Nuneaton
1.703.504.60
15:00
Alfreton
2 - 3
Dover Athletic
2.693.202.46
15:00
Altrincham
1 - 1
Grimsby
4.393.391.77
15:00
Barnet
3 - 1
Telford United
1.314.748.90
15:00
Braintree
1 - 0
Wrexham
2.763.212.41
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Kidderminster
2.013.223.51
15:00
Chester
1 - 0
Gateshead
3.123.292.15
15:00
Dartford
1 - 1
Southport
2.303.252.89
15:00
Eastleigh
postp
Lincoln
1.743.534.30
15:00
Torquay
3 - 3
Forest Green
2.203.293.03
15:00
Welling
0 - 0
Macclesfield
2.303.182.94
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:00
Real Vicenza
3 - 0
Novara
2.393.032.79
Italy - Serie C - Group B
15:00
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
L'Aquila
2.883.032.32
Italy - Serie C - Group C
15:00
Juve Stabia
2 - 2
Foggia
1.903.153.71
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Leganes
1 - 2
Girona
2.343.023.04
15:00
Mallorca
1 - 1
Alcorcon
2.243.153.07
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Leioa
1 - 0
Real Union
1.753.404.00
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Coleraine
1 - 2
Dungannon Swifts
1.553.844.92
15:00
Crusaders
4 - 1
Cliftonville
2.653.342.32
15:00
Institute
0 - 2
Ballinamallard United
2.413.312.57
15:00
Linfield
2 - 2
Glentoran
1.563.834.92
15:00
Portadown
3 - 2
Glenavon
1.973.373.29
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 2
Ballymena United
2.773.382.21
Poland - First League
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
2.433.082.82
15:00
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
1.663.524.80
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Trofense
1 - 5
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2.763.132.41
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Hibernian
0 - 0
Queen of the South
1.963.423.39
15:00
Livingston
1 - 2
Dumbarton
1.883.463.70
15:00
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Cowdenbeath
1.923.563.38
15:00
Rangers
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic
1.146.9114.52
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
Greenock Morton
2.823.472.21
15:00
Ayr United
postp
Peterhead
2.583.392.42
15:00
Brechin City
3 - 3
Forfar Athletic
2.383.552.53
15:00
Stenhousemuir
1 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
4.973.651.61
15:00
Stirling Albion
1 - 1
Stranraer
3.933.671.75
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
2 - 1
Arbroath
2.563.502.36
15:00
Annan Athletic
2 - 2
Montrose
1.743.743.88
15:00
Berwick Rangers
2 - 3
East Fife
1.813.623.68
15:00
Clyde
0 - 1
East Stirlingshire
1.484.155.35
15:00
Elgin City
1 - 4
Queen's Park
2.983.432.12
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
15:30
Togo
1 - 4
Guinea
1.853.194.02
Italy - Serie C - Group A
16:00
Como
postp
Cremonese
1.913.143.70
Italy - Serie C - Group C
16:00
Messina
1 - 1
Aversa Normanna
1.793.254.08
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Amorebieta
2 - 3
Real Sociedad B
2.233.252.81
Poland - First League
16:00
Miedz Legnica
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
1.833.384.00
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Portimonense
3 - 2
SC Braga B
1.893.283.85
European Championship Qual. grp. C
17:00
Luxembourg
0 - 3
Ukraine
12.775.581.23
European Championship Qual. grp. E
17:00
England
3 - 1
Slovenia
1.314.929.94
17:00
San Marino
0 - 0
Estonia
17.406.891.14
European Championship Qual. grp. G
17:00
Austria
1 - 0
Russia
2.763.182.53
17:00
Moldova
0 - 1
Liechtenstein
1.265.5110.82
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
17:00
Cape Verde
3 - 1
Niger
1.503.646.14
17:00
Egypt
0 - 1
Senegal
2.213.013.12
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Carpi
5 - 2
Cittadella
1.713.364.99
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Barcelona Atletic
1 - 1
Numancia
2.193.273.10
17:00
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
2.403.042.94
17:00
Sabadell
0 - 0
Valladolid
2.773.142.45
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Guijuelo
3 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
2.183.162.97
Czech Republic - National League
17:00
SFC Opava
0 - 0
Banik Sokolov
2.423.112.70
Spain - Segunda Division
17:15
Osasuna
0 - 1
Ponferradina
2.203.143.21
17:30
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Mirandes
1.404.247.59
Scotland - Championship
17:30
Falkirk
1 - 2
Hearts
4.263.691.70
Greece - Super League
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
postp
PAOK Thessaloniki
---
18:00
Niki Volou
postp
Levadiakos
---
18:00
OFI Crete
postp
AOK Kerkyra
---
18:00
Panathinaikos
postp
Ergotelis Heraklion
---
18:00
Panetolikos
postp
PAS Giannina
---
18:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
postp
Atromitos Athens
---
18:00
Platanias FC
postp
Panionios
---
18:00
Veria FC
postp
Kalloni
---
18:00
Xanthi FC
postp
Olympiacos Piraeus
---
Norway - Playoff
18:00
**Mjondalen
1 - 1
Baerum
1.643.734.85
Brazil - Serie B
18:20
Ceara CE
2 - 0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2.123.293.12
18:20
Joinville SC
3 - 1
Ponte Preta SP
2.203.203.06
Italy - Serie C - Group A
18:30
Alessandria
postp
Bassano Virtus
2.223.073.02
Italy - Serie C - Group C
18:30
Lecce
2 - 2
Catanzaro
1.803.244.05
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
19:00
Aalst
2 - 3
Tubize
1.993.343.36
19:00
Eupen
2 - 1
Lommel
1.813.483.84
19:00
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
3 - 1
Heist
2.003.403.23
19:00
Royal Antwerp
1 - 2
Virton
2.063.393.14
19:00
Saint Truiden
2 - 1
Geel
1.185.9110.98
19:00
White Star Bruxelles
0 - 1
Roeselare
1.983.283.40
Brazil - Other
19:00
Macae RJ
1 - 1
Paysandu PA
2.153.252.95
Brazil - Serie B
19:20
Bragantino SP
2 - 1
Santa Cruz PE
2.123.303.14
19:20
Nautico PE
1 - 0
Luverdense MT
1.763.554.09
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
19:30
Algeria
3 - 1
Ethiopia
1.205.4111.08
Italy - Serie B
19:30
Bologna
1 - 2
Brescia
1.813.244.48
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Sud America Montevideo
0 - 1
Danubio Montevideo
2.253.232.80
European Championship Qual. grp. C
19:45
North Macedonia
0 - 2
Slovakia
4.013.291.94
19:45
Spain
3 - 0
Belarus
1.0610.9927.14
European Championship Qual. grp. E
19:45
Switzerland
4 - 0
Lithuania
1.235.6512.50
European Championship Qual. grp. G
19:45
Montenegro
1 - 1
Sweden
3.053.192.35
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:00
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 1
Banfield
2.093.093.49
20:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
4 - 0
Belgrano Cordoba
2.203.013.32
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
20:00
Sporting Cristal
2 - 0
Cienciano
1.394.287.05
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Penarol Montevideo
4 - 0
Rentistas Montevideo
1.403.967.08
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
General Diaz
0 - 1
Nacional Asuncion
2.903.162.28
Brazil - Serie A
21:30
Criciuma SC
0 - 3
Gremio RS
3.413.152.11
21:30
Fluminense RJ
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.633.695.09
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
22:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
1.413.957.28
22:00
Deportivo Quito
1 - 1
Manta FC
1.733.284.61
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:00
Comunicaciones
2 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.304.189.07
22:00
Suchitepequez
2 - 1
Universidad SC
1.663.384.52
Brazil - Serie B
23:00
America de Natal RN
2 - 0
Icasa CE
2.023.283.38
23:00
Sampaio Correa MA
3 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2.233.242.95
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
23:00
Monterrey
1 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
1.883.104.23
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:15
Sol de America
2 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
2.293.172.88
Argentina - Liga Profesional
23:30
Quilmes
0 - 1
Racing Club
3.713.122.01
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 08:05. They may vary at this moment.