Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
00:00
Necaxa
1 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.153.003.10
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
00:45
Independiente Medellin
3 - 2
Deportivo Cali
1.943.253.63
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:00
Honduras Progreso
3 - 3
Vida La Ceiba
1.843.243.76
01:00
Marathon San Pedro
1 - 0
Platense FC
2.092.993.25
01:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
0 - 2
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2.073.273.06
01:00
Parrillas One
2 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
3.072.992.19
01:00
Victoria La Ceiba
1 - 1
Real Espana
3.193.092.08
USA - North American Soccer League Playoff
01:30
San Antonio Scorpions
2 - 1
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
1.883.223.72
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
02:00
Herediano
6 - 2
Uruguay de Coronado
1.205.4110.73
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Marquense
1 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
1.423.976.35
New Zealand - National League
02:00
Team Wellington
3 - 2
WaiBOP United
---
02:00
Wanderers SC
1 - 2
Hawkes Bay United
---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:30
Xelaju MC
1 - 1
Antigua GFC
1.523.575.54
Australia - A-League
06:00
Melbourne City
2 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
1.853.454.05
Club Friendly
09:00
CSKA Moskva (Rus)
1 - 2
Mordovia Saransk (Rus)
1.903.403.35
National Friendly
10:00
Vietnam
3 - 1
Malaysia
1.603.755.25
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
10:30
Bilbao Athletic
2 - 0
CD Guadalajara
2.013.193.25
10:30
Rayo Vallecano B
1 - 1
Las Palmas B
2.793.122.33
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Real Aviles
1 - 0
Lealtad
1.623.454.69
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 1
Langreo
2.283.132.82
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
2.103.123.13
11:00
Trival Valderas
1 - 4
Toledo
2.933.142.19
Ukraine - First League
11:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0 - 1
Stal Kamianske
3.013.242.09
Poland - First League
11:15
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
2.143.123.26
Italy - Serie B
11:30
Trapani
2 - 2
Catania
2.693.012.63
Italy - Serie C - Group A
11:30
Mantova
1 - 0
Pordenone
1.743.304.36
Italy - Serie C - Group B
11:30
Gubbio
4 - 0
Tuttocuoio
2.293.052.91
Poland - First League
11:30
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
2.453.122.72
Latvia - Playoff
12:00
Blazma Rezekne
1 - 5
FS Metta LU Riga
5.504.501.40
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
2 - 1
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1.913.273.43
12:00
PFC Oleksandria
1 - 0
Kobra Kharkiv
1.344.407.25
Czech Republic - National League
12:30
FK Kolin
2 - 4
FK Pardubice
3.083.242.12
Denmark - 1st Division
13:00
Lyngby
2 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
1.793.394.23
Ukraine - First League
13:00
Nyva Ternopil
2 - 2
FC Ternopil
3.403.401.91
Wales - Premier League
13:00
Newtown AFC
2 - 1
Bangor City
1.943.743.17
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Pro Patria
1 - 2
Arezzo
2.343.012.87
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Lucchese
1 - 2
Pistoiese
2.443.012.71
13:30
Prato
0 - 1
Pisa 1909
2.793.032.37
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Lupa Roma
1 - 0
Ischia Isolaverde
1.713.354.42
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
13:30
KRC Mechelen
0 - 2
Seraing
3.903.491.79
India - Super League
13:30
Odisha FC
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters
2.123.093.19
England - National League
14:00
Halifax
1 - 3
Woking
2.193.283.04
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Crotone
3 - 0
Bari
2.843.012.50
14:00
Entella
postp
Modena
2.792.982.56
14:00
Latina
1 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
2.342.993.10
14:00
Livorno
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
1.893.174.18
14:00
Pescara
3 - 0
Frosinone
2.572.992.77
14:00
Ternana
0 - 0
Spezia
2.472.992.90
14:00
Varese
1 - 1
Perugia
2.522.962.86
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
AB Gladsaxe
1 - 0
Fredericia
2.323.282.83
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
14:45
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 1
UD Logrones
2.623.052.45
Gulf Cup of Nations
14:45
Yemen
0 - 0
Qatar
6.564.481.35
England - League Two
15:00
Newport County
2 - 2
Exeter
2.123.313.30
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:00
Pavia
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
1.883.213.74
Italy - Serie C - Group B
15:00
SPAL
0 - 0
Ancona
2.043.113.38
Italy - Serie C - Group C
15:00
Casertana
2 - 1
Martina Franca
1.633.394.92
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 1
UB Conquense
1.503.785.17
Denmark - Danish Cup
15:00
HB Koge
0 - 3
Vestsaelland
3.673.311.94
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Feirense
2 - 2
Oliveirense
2.293.132.94
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:30
Socuellamos
0 - 2
Tudelano
2.043.193.20
Denmark - 1st Division
15:30
Bronshoj BK
postp
AGF Aarhus
3.743.451.87
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:45
Coruxo
3 - 2
Tropezon
1.613.494.80
Poland - First League
15:45
Arka Gdynia
2 - 1
GKS Katowice
2.063.193.39
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
15:45
Universidad Catolica Quito
1 - 2
Independiente del Valle
3.473.281.97
Spain - Segunda Division
16:00
Lugo
0 - 0
Racing Santander
2.023.213.61
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Burgos CF
2 - 1
Marino de Luanco
1.523.535.53
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 0
Celta Fortuna
2.243.112.87
16:00
Real Oviedo
4 - 1
Real Murcia
1.833.273.74
16:00
Somozas
2 - 1
Atletico Astorga
2.623.072.43
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Barakaldo
1 - 0
Sestao River Club
2.243.222.80
16:00
Huesca
2 - 0
Getafe B
2.063.133.20
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Farense
2 - 2
Aves
2.323.013.01
16:00
Santa Clara
0 - 1
Freamunde
2.833.092.39
Portugal - League Cup
16:00
**Boavista
5 - 0
Oriental de Lisboa
(0 - 0)
1.573.615.71
16:00
Penafiel
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha**
(1 - 3)
1.933.203.88
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
16:00
Ayacucho FC
3 - 1
Juan Aurich
1.853.363.76
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:30
Compostela
4 - 1
Zamora CF
2.213.232.82
Czech Republic - National League
16:30
Banik Most
2 - 0
SC Znojmo
2.753.062.43
European Championship Qual. grp. A
17:00
Netherlands
6 - 0
Latvia
1.147.4415.00
European Championship Qual. grp. B
17:00
Belgium
0 - 0
Wales
1.265.3811.27
17:00
Cyprus
5 - 0
Andorra
1.108.3118.70
European Championship Qual. grp. H
17:00
Azerbaijan
0 - 1
Norway
3.723.272.03
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Avellino
0 - 1
LR Vicenza
1.673.335.40
Italy - Serie C - Group A
17:00
Sudtirol
2 - 0
Lumezzane
2.073.073.35
Italy - Serie C - Group B
17:00
Pontedera
2 - 1
Grosseto
2.203.043.05
Italy - Serie C - Group C
17:00
Barletta
0 - 0
Melfi
2.213.013.07
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
17:00
Carmelita
3 - 2
Puma Generalena
1.563.704.92
17:00
Cartagines
1 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
1.913.183.62
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
17:00
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 0
Halcones FC
1.423.986.04
Spain - Segunda Division
17:15
Recreativo de Huelva
4 - 1
Albacete
1.863.294.13
Gulf Cup of Nations
17:15
Saudi Arabia
3 - 0
Bahrain
1.953.143.58
Spain - Segunda Division
18:00
Costa Brava
2 - 0
Tenerife
2.983.062.37
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:00
Deportivo Coatepeque
0 - 1
Municipal
2.343.092.74
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
18:15
Union Comercio
postp
Alianza Lima
---
Portugal - League Cup
18:30
**Rio Ave
0 - 0
Chaves
(1 - 1)
1.523.756.38
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Real Zaragoza
2 - 2
Real Betis
2.643.222.53
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
Atletico PR
0 - 1
Sport Recife PE
1.663.495.17
19:00
Bahia BA
1 - 2
Corinthians SP
2.883.062.44
19:00
Flamengo RJ
3 - 2
Coritiba PR
1.983.263.66
19:00
Internacional RS
1 - 0
Goias GO
1.444.007.40
19:00
Santos SP
0 - 1
Cruzeiro MG
2.333.282.88
Chile - Copa Chile
19:00
**Deportes Antofagasta
0 - 0
San Marcos de Arica
2.043.293.36
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
Guadalupe FC
2.053.333.12
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
19:00
LDU Loja
1 - 0
El Nacional Quito
2.103.203.21
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 1
Universitario Sucre
2.093.053.23
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
19:30
Mushuc Runa
0 - 1
Emelec Guayaquil
4.063.331.81
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
2.793.202.28
19:30
Juventud de Las Piedras
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
1.863.263.73
19:30
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
3.143.142.12
European Championship Qual. grp. A
19:45
Czech Republic
2 - 1
Iceland
1.773.474.62
19:45
Turkiye
3 - 1
Kazakhstan
1.206.2313.21
European Championship Qual. grp. B
19:45
Israel
3 - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2.693.122.66
European Championship Qual. grp. H
19:45
Bulgaria
1 - 1
Malta
1.176.5714.55
19:45
Italy
1 - 1
Croatia
2.133.223.42
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata
2.783.012.51
20:00
Tigre Victoria
1 - 2
Newell's Old Boys
2.652.972.66
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Fenix Montevideo
2 - 3
Racing Club Montevideo
3.113.112.16
20:00
Nacional Montevideo
1 - 0
Cerro Montevideo
1.494.377.07
National Friendly
20:00
Morocco
2 - 1
Zimbabwe
1.324.759.00
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
20:30
Rionegro
2 - 2
Deportes Tolima
1.853.243.84
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 3
Olimpia Asuncion
3.293.242.05
21:00
Rubio Nu
1 - 3
Guarani Asuncion
3.703.461.84
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
21:00
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 2
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1.853.423.78
Argentina - Liga Profesional
21:15
River Plate
1 - 1
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1.344.229.57
Brazil - Serie A
21:30
Atletico MG
1 - 1
Figueirense SC
1.503.786.43
21:30
Chapecoense SC
0 - 1
Vitoria BA
1.883.234.12
21:30
Sao Paulo SP
2 - 0
Palmeiras SP
1.633.615.27
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
3.363.172.02
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
22:30
Santa Fe Bogota
3 - 2
Atletico Nacional
1.833.303.95
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
23:00
Cancun
1 - 2
Coras de Tepic
2.253.002.95
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:15
Cerro Porteno
4 - 2
12 de Octubre
1.215.2011.66
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 08:05. They may vary at this moment.