Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Bolivar La Paz
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
1.205.669.73
National Friendly
01:00
Trinidad and Tobago
1 - 2
Jamaica
2.723.252.47
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:30
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
The Strongest La Paz
2.353.202.72
Copa Sudamericana
01:45
Libertad Asuncion (Par)
1 - 0
Santa Fe Bogota (Col)
1.693.295.06
Colombia - Copa Colombia
02:00
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
America de Cali
1.753.274.64
Other International Tournaments
03:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa (Hon)
3 - 1
Alianza San Salvador (Slv)
1.833.174.20
Club Friendly
11:00
Sandefjord (Nor)
2 - 1
Start Kristiansand (Nor)
1.683.724.00
National Friendly
11:00
Macau
postp
Malaysia
---
11:00
Uzbekistan
5 - 0
Kyrgyzstan
---
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Alashkert
5 - 1
Pyunik
1.543.605.37
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:30
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 0
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
2.403.002.75
Israel - Liga Leumit
14:30
Hapoel Afula
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera
2.183.172.96
14:30
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2.253.082.91
14:30
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2.893.202.17
14:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1.344.237.81
14:30
Ironi Nesher
2 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2.793.212.25
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00
Shamakhi FK
1 - 0
Sabail Baku
1.653.374.66
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1 - 0
FC Balti
7.154.241.35
15:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
3 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
6.644.461.36
15:00
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
2 - 1
Speranta Nisporeni
3.763.301.83
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Balkany Zorya
0 - 1
FC Kramatorsk
2.243.222.75
Kosovo - Superleague
15:30
Vllaznia Pozheran
0 - 1
Llapi Podujevo
---
Ukraine - First League
15:30
Kobra Kharkiv
0 - 1
Kremin Kremenchuk
1.205.629.55
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
2.413.132.78
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
FK Jelgava
1 - 2
Riga FC
3.173.172.10
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
Lokomotiva Kosice
4 - 1
KFC Komarno
1.146.8010.58
16:00
Partizan Bardejov
2 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
1.354.396.36
Ukraine - First League
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
1 - 0
FC Sumy
1.993.223.24
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00
AS Gabes
0 - 0
ES Zarzis
1.693.114.87
16:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2 - 3
Esperance de Tunis
4.453.091.75
16:00
ES Metlaoui
1 - 1
Stade Gabesien
1.942.993.70
16:00
US Ben Guerdane
2 - 3
Olympique Medenine
2.362.733.04
Estonia - Meistriliiga
16:30
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
2.213.412.70
16:30
Viljandi Tulevik
4 - 1
Parnu Vaprus
1.474.095.33
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
Gnistan Helsinki
2 - 1
Honka Espoo
8.044.631.32
Romania - Liga I
16:30
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 0
Juventus Bucuresti
1.703.514.89
Belarus - Premier League
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 5
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
2.993.122.20
Bulgaria - Second PFL
17:00
Litex Lovech
4 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
---
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Dukla Prague
2 - 0
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2.013.243.58
Denmark - Superliga
17:00
Sonderjyske
2 - 2
Odense
2.243.293.19
Georgia - Premier Liga
17:00
Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 3
Locomotive Tbilisi
4.573.601.61
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
4 - 0
Wisla Plock
2.323.223.05
Slovakia - 2. Liga
17:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
0 - 0
FK Poprad
2.733.162.28
Algeria - Championnat National
17:00
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
USM Bel-Abbes
1.823.163.98
17:00
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
2.032.913.62
17:00
US Biskra
0 - 1
MC Alger
2.862.802.48
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Duisburg
1 - 2
Darmstadt
2.423.172.96
17:30
Greuther Furth
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
2.903.182.45
Austria - Second League
17:30
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
4 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
1.533.855.42
17:30
Liefering
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
1.773.763.78
17:30
SV Ried
4 - 0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1.503.865.84
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
2.103.373.09
Azerbaijan - Premier League
17:30
Neftchi Baku
0 - 0
FC Kapaz
1.813.183.90
Belarus - Premier League
17:30
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 2
Naftan Novopolotsk
1.913.333.45
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30
Flora Tallinn
2 - 4
FCI Tallinn
1.753.553.90
Malta - Premier League
17:30
Floriana
5 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
1.324.587.64
17:30
St. Andrews FC
3 - 2
Balzan
6.964.771.32
Slovakia - Superliga
17:30
MSK Zilina
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava
1.623.704.51
Iran - Pro League
17:30
Gostaresh Foolad
postp
Persepolis Tehran
6.303.411.48
Turkiye - TFF First League
17:45
Samsunspor
0 - 1
Adana Demirspor
2.053.323.08
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Paderborn
1 - 0
Meppen
1.753.634.27
Russia - Premier League
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
FC Ufa
2.652.752.99
France - Ligue 2
19:00
Bourg Peronnas
2 - 0
Gazelec Ajaccio
2.832.982.55
19:00
Brest
2 - 1
Nancy
2.252.993.32
19:00
Nimes
1 - 0
Le Havre
2.253.123.19
19:00
Paris FC
2 - 1
Auxerre
2.442.873.06
19:00
Quevilly-Rouen
0 - 2
Clermont Foot
2.912.932.52
19:00
Sochaux
1 - 5
Chateauroux
1.653.405.45
19:00
Tours
1 - 3
Ajaccio
2.332.963.20
19:00
Valenciennes
4 - 1
Chamois Niortais
2.402.943.07
France - Championnat National
19:00
Avranches
1 - 3
Red Star Paris
2.473.092.62
19:00
Beziers
1 - 1
Rodez AF
2.223.112.97
19:00
Chambly
0 - 1
Entente SSG
2.153.053.13
19:00
Consolat Marseille
1 - 1
Pau
2.053.183.23
19:00
Lavallois
1 - 0
Boulogne
2.313.082.86
19:00
Les Herbiers VF
1 - 1
Concarneau
2.103.013.32
19:00
Sporting Club Lyon
0 - 0
Cholet
2.343.022.87
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Albacete
0 - 3
Cordoba
2.543.072.83
Bulgaria - First PFL
19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Dunav Ruse
2.023.243.38
Iceland - First Division
19:00
HK Kopavogur
2 - 0
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2.363.412.54
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00
NAC Breda
2 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
2.323.472.94
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
Almere City FC
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
1.634.004.41
19:00
De Graafschap
2 - 0
SC Cambuur
2.133.532.96
19:00
FC Dordrecht
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
2.123.592.94
19:00
FC Emmen
1 - 1
FC Eindhoven
1.763.803.84
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
2.943.362.23
19:00
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
Jong PSV
2.143.532.96
19:00
Jong Ajax
4 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
1.693.993.99
19:00
Jong AZ
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
1.813.693.69
19:00
Telstar Velsen
0 - 0
MVV Maastricht
3.093.502.09
19:00
TOP Oss
1 - 0
FC Volendam
3.073.702.03
Romania - Liga I
19:00
Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
1.473.876.97
Serbia - SuperLiga
19:00
Rad Belgrade
0 - 1
FK Cukaricki
3.682.991.97
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00
Servette
3 - 0
Aarau
1.523.965.24
Algeria - Championnat National
19:00
CS Constantine
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
1.623.355.09
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
19:00
Club Africain Tunis
1 - 2
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1.333.998.36
19:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
4 - 0
JS Kairouan
1.165.6811.23
19:00
US Monastir
0 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
4.963.251.63
Spain - Primera Division
19:15
Real Sociedad
3 - 0
Villarreal
2.083.363.69
Denmark - Superliga
19:15
Silkeborg
0 - 2
Hobro IK
2.523.312.74
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
FC Koln
1 - 3
Hamburger
1.983.373.99
Italy - Serie B
19:30
Parma
1 - 0
Cremonese
1.873.294.35
Austria - Second League
19:30
TSV Hartberg
4 - 0
Kapfenberg
1.663.804.29
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Kortrijk
1 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.893.543.95
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:30
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
2.203.233.26
Wales - Premier League
19:30
Bangor City
1 - 0
Prestatyn Town
1.643.914.20
England - Championship
19:45
Bristol City
1 - 1
Aston Villa
2.223.283.33
19:45
Hull City
4 - 0
Bolton
1.743.624.84
England - League Two
19:45
Notts County
2 - 2
Accrington
2.393.322.88
England - National League
19:45
Macclesfield
1 - 0
Dover Athletic
2.463.172.73
France - Ligue 1
19:45
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Saint Etienne
1.099.9725.09
Ireland - FAI Cup
19:45
Cork City
7 - 0
Athlone Town
1.0310.7026.95
19:45
Shelbourne
0 - 3
Shamrock Rovers
6.254.191.41
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic
0 - 2
Galway United FC
1.583.744.84
Malta - Premier League
19:45
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 1
Hibernians
5.844.351.41
19:45
Senglea Athletic
0 - 1
Valletta
7.114.631.34
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45
Ards FC
0 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
2.013.513.03
19:45
Glenavon
2 - 2
Glentoran
1.913.543.34
Poland - First League
19:45
GKS Tychy
3 - 3
Podbeskidzie
2.093.253.25
Turkiye - Super Lig
19:45
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Kardemir Karabukspor
2.103.413.26
19:45
Galatasaray
3 - 0
Sivasspor
1.335.028.11
Turkiye - TFF First League
19:45
Balikesirspor
2 - 1
Altinordu
2.303.232.73
Wales - Premier League
19:45
Barry Town United
0 - 1
The New Saints
11.205.741.21
19:45
Cefn Druids AFC
2 - 0
Aberystwyth Town
2.543.362.46
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
20:00
Carrick Rangers
2 - 0
Ballinamallard United
2.183.322.92
20:00
Coleraine
2 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
1.583.954.65
Iceland - First Division
20:15
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 5
Fylkir Reykjavik
3.463.391.89
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
B-SAD
1 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
2.302.963.35
Spain - Primera Division
21:00
Real Betis
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
2.243.353.29
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
21:45
Clan Juvenil
6 - 3
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.823.172.32
Argentina - Liga Profesional
23:05
Tigre Victoria
0 - 3
Velez Sarsfield
2.333.033.04
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Ceara CE
1 - 0
Nautico PE
1.563.595.66
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 06.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.