Chile - Primera Division
00:00
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
2.103.173.25
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
New York Red Bulls
1 - 1
New York City
1.923.693.51
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:10
Independiente FBC
4 - 1
Sol de America
2.953.202.23
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Parana Clube PR
2 - 0
Juventude RS
1.853.164.12
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 1
Tampico Madero
1.923.133.68
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:05
Banfield
2 - 1
Belgrano Cordoba
1.993.203.63
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Internacional RS
3 - 2
Paysandu PA
1.304.369.62
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
01:30
El Nacional Quito
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
2.603.072.58
01:30
LDU de Quito
0 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
2.243.113.01
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:00
Cortulua Tulua
3 - 2
Deportivo Pasto
2.192.993.30
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
02:00
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla
1.414.017.18
02:00
Emelec Guayaquil
2 - 1
Macara Ambato
1.433.946.61
02:00
Guayaquil City
0 - 0
Delfin Manta
3.103.072.22
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
02:00
Atletico San Luis
1 - 0
Murcielagos
1.903.103.68
02:00
Correcaminos UAT
2 - 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
1.993.033.54
02:30
Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.903.052.27
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 1
Municipal
2.092.993.29
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
03:00
Club Tijuana
2 - 1
Pachuca
2.233.252.99
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
2.563.182.65
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
FK Pardubice
2 - 1
Banik Sokolov
1.923.273.47
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
MSK Zilina B
2 - 0
MFK Skalica
1.663.684.03
Japan - J2 League
10:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 3
Gifu
1.813.494.05
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 3
Yokohama FC
1.913.463.63
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0 - 2
Aktobe
2.462.812.71
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers
2.813.302.38
11:00
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe
2.303.262.93
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata
1.474.195.94
11:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3.093.232.23
11:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 3
Gamba Osaka
3.013.182.31
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
2.443.072.86
Japan - J2 League
11:00
Machida Zelvia
1 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
3.173.122.21
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 3
Oita Trinita
2.933.202.31
11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
5.283.711.59
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
1.793.334.40
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
2.413.112.85
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 1
Nurnberg
2.873.222.44
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel
2.763.342.48
12:00
Sankt Pauli
1 - 0
Heidenheim
1.953.353.90
England - Premier League
12:30
Bournemouth
1 - 2
Manchester City
11.336.071.27
England - National League
12:30
Halifax
2 - 0
Guiseley
1.873.413.82
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Persegres Gresik United
0 - 5
Bhayangkara FC
5.834.021.43
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
1 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1.723.544.59
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2.323.173.00
13:00
Karlsruher
1 - 1
Hallescher
1.743.544.48
13:00
Magdeburg
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
1.763.524.39
13:00
Osnabruck
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
2.173.193.26
13:00
Unterhaching
4 - 2
Chemnitzer
1.843.503.98
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 1
Fortuna Koln
1.893.284.01
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.873.022.22
13:00
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Akzhayik
1.563.554.84
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Vidar
3 - 2
Fram Larvik
1.484.474.51
Russia - Premier League
13:00
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
Amkar Perm
2.442.843.19
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 0
Qviding
1.324.697.85
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:00
AGMK Olmaliq
postp
Lokomotiv Tashkent
---
13:00
Kokand 1912
3 - 1
Neftchi Fergana
1.334.476.96
13:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
postp
Nasaf Qarshi
---
France - Championnat National
13:30
Grenoble Foot 38
2 - 1
Dunkerque
2.333.142.77
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:30
Honefoss
3 - 0
Nardo
1.893.953.03
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Lorient
2 - 1
Reims
2.043.133.67
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Shirak
2 - 1
Ararat
1.453.686.23
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
FC Slutsk
1 - 0
FC Gomel
1.913.193.63
Denmark - Superliga
14:00
Helsingor
2 - 0
Randers FC
3.893.361.96
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Narva Trans
1 - 1
Sillamae Kalev
1.903.373.38
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
KPV Kokkola
2 - 2
TPS Turku
2.383.112.83
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Atyrau
0 - 1
Kairat Almaty
3.763.191.81
14:00
Taraz
1 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
2.853.022.23
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
FK Ventspils
1 - 2
Rigas Futbola Skola
1.723.374.22
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Carlstad United
2 - 1
Sandvikens IF
1.763.583.93
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
2 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach
3.303.342.22
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
Hoffenheim
2.043.653.46
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
2.163.283.48
14:30
Stuttgart
1 - 0
Mainz
2.303.383.09
14:30
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Bayern Munchen
11.796.251.24
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:30
Samtredia
1 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
2.053.103.15
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
2.113.353.32
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Bala Town
2 - 1
Cardiff Metropolitan
1.933.483.36
14:30
Llandudno FC
1 - 0
Connah's Quay Nomads
3.603.471.89
14:30
Newtown AFC
4 - 1
Carmarthen Town
1.873.543.54
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:30
Shurtan Guzar
0 - 1
Metallurg Bekabad
1.683.514.15
England - Premier League
15:00
Crystal Palace
0 - 2
Swansea
2.043.334.01
15:00
Huddersfield
0 - 0
Southampton
3.753.322.12
15:00
Newcastle
3 - 0
West Ham
2.383.323.21
15:00
Watford
0 - 0
Brighton
2.073.313.95
England - Championship
15:00
Barnsley
3 - 0
Sunderland
3.483.542.06
15:00
Birmingham
0 - 2
Reading
2.143.253.56
15:00
Brentford
0 - 0
Wolverhampton
2.673.432.57
15:00
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
3.763.282.06
15:00
Cardiff
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
1.713.725.00
15:00
Ipswich
0 - 2
Fulham
3.323.562.11
15:00
Middlesbrough
0 - 0
Preston
1.763.574.84
15:00
Millwall
4 - 0
Norwich
2.633.442.61
15:00
Sheffield United
3 - 1
Derby County
2.913.212.50
England - League One
15:00
Blackburn
4 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
2.073.313.62
15:00
Blackpool
2 - 1
Oldham
1.983.293.93
15:00
Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
Fleetwood
1.973.413.79
15:00
Gillingham
3 - 3
Southend
3.413.372.12
15:00
Northampton
1 - 4
Peterborough
2.563.392.64
15:00
Oxford United
1 - 1
Shrewsbury
1.943.403.96
15:00
Plymouth
0 - 4
Scunthorpe
2.783.282.51
15:00
Rochdale
0 - 0
Bury
2.113.493.30
15:00
Rotherham
0 - 2
Charlton
2.263.373.07
15:00
Walsall
3 - 3
Bradford
2.913.162.47
15:00
Wigan
1 - 1
Portsmouth
2.013.273.85
15:00
Wimbledon
2 - 0
Doncaster
2.723.212.59
England - League Two
15:00
Barnet
0 - 1
Stevenage
2.533.302.74
15:00
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Morecambe
1.813.744.07
15:00
Cheltenham
3 - 4
Exeter
2.783.402.43
15:00
Colchester
5 - 1
Forest Green
2.453.362.80
15:00
Grimsby
2 - 3
Wycombe
3.203.322.22
15:00
Lincoln
4 - 1
Carlisle
2.063.463.44
15:00
Mansfield
2 - 2
Luton
2.383.332.91
15:00
Newport County
4 - 1
Chesterfield
2.103.373.42
15:00
Port Vale
0 - 1
Crewe
2.343.342.97
15:00
Swindon
0 - 3
Crawley
1.693.974.51
15:00
Yeovil
2 - 0
Coventry
3.493.372.08
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
1 - 2
Chester
1.454.206.11
15:00
Barrow
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
1.883.433.79
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
5 - 1
Bromley
1.763.524.25
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Gateshead
2.393.312.72
15:00
Hartlepool
0 - 2
Fylde
2.053.393.28
15:00
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Eastleigh
2.623.192.55
15:00
Sutton United
1 - 3
Maidstone United
1.663.614.68
15:00
Torquay
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
1.893.483.66
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 2
Boreham Wood
1.603.675.20
15:00
Wrexham
1 - 0
Woking
1.893.393.74
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Sociedad B
0 - 3
Bilbao Athletic
2.133.093.16
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Sankt Polten
2.073.283.51
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00
Zira Baku
3 - 1
Sumgayit FC
1.673.244.72
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
FC Vitebsk
2 - 2
Neman Grodno
2.382.982.82
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Karvina
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec
2.553.122.69
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
FC Ilves
2 - 1
HIFK Helsinki
1.533.706.18
15:00
FC Lahti
0 - 1
Kemi City
1.384.407.65
15:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
4 - 2
Inter Turku
2.923.192.35
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
Ekenas IF
1 - 2
FF Jaro
2.763.322.33
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi
0 - 2
Selfoss
3.863.681.72
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Spicul Chiscareni
1 - 0
Zimbru Chisinau
3.243.531.92
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Crusaders
3.603.591.80
15:00
Linfield
1 - 0
Ballymena United
1.334.726.76
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Baerum
2 - 3
Asker
2.573.652.24
15:00
Follo
1 - 0
Brumunddal
2.503.542.36
15:00
Hamarkameratene
2 - 1
Kjelsas
1.245.388.26
15:00
Nybergsund
3 - 4
KFUM Oslo
2.283.682.51
15:00
Raufoss IL
1 - 0
Grorud
1.803.953.36
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Vindbjart
3 - 1
Vard Haugesund
1.873.843.17
Norway - Norwegian Cup
15:00
Mjondalen
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
4.313.611.73
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Celtic
1 - 1
Saint Johnstone
1.176.7814.79
15:00
Kilmarnock
2 - 2
Hamilton Academical
2.393.282.85
15:00
Motherwell
2 - 1
Hearts
3.253.452.10
15:00
Partick Thistle
3 - 4
Aberdeen
4.433.631.75
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Brechin City
0 - 4
Inverness
5.683.921.51
15:00
Dumbarton
0 - 4
Dunfermline Athletic
4.453.701.67
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 4
Queen of the South
2.003.453.26
15:00
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Livingston
2.053.363.22
15:00
Saint Mirren
3 - 0
Dundee United
2.483.412.50
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
2 - 0
Alloa Athletic
3.243.452.00
15:00
Ayr United
1 - 2
Arbroath
1.623.984.34
15:00
East Fife
0 - 5
Raith Rovers
4.873.741.60
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 2
Albion Rovers
2.183.462.88
15:00
Queen's Park
2 - 2
Stranraer
2.593.322.43
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
0 - 1
Montrose
1.933.543.35
15:00
Clyde
1 - 1
Stenhousemuir
2.183.462.86
15:00
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
Berwick Rangers
1.933.523.36
15:00
Edinburgh City
0 - 3
Elgin City
2.713.302.35
15:00
Peterhead
2 - 4
Stirling Albion
1.594.004.62
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Hammarby
4.443.661.75
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Frej Taby
1 - 2
Norrby
1.823.693.74
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Husqvarna FF
1 - 2
Assyriska BK
1.344.846.05
15:00
Karlskrona
6 - 1
Ljungskile
2.393.472.48
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Stal Kamianske
0 - 1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2.403.092.72
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 3
Arsenal Kiev
3.063.312.01
15:00
Rukh Lviv
0 - 1
FC Cherkashchyna
1.693.424.15
Uzbekistan - Super League
15:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2 - 0
Obod Tashkent
1.058.8118.93
15:00
Buxoro FK
1 - 0
PFK Qizilqum
1.593.724.51
15:00
Navbahor Namangan
1 - 0
Dinamo Samarqand
1.454.265.18
Kosovo - Superleague
15:30
Drenica Skenderaj
1 - 0
Vellaznimi Gjakova
---
15:30
Flamurtari Pristina
0 - 2
FC Prishtina
---
15:30
Liria Prizren
1 - 0
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
---
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:30
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
2.033.293.12
15:30
Pobeda Prilep
2 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
1.963.123.50
15:30
Rabotnicki Skopje
postp
Vardar Skopje
---
15:30
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 4
Pelister Bitola
2.302.892.98
Russia - Premier League
15:30
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
FC Tosno
1.593.526.16
Ukraine - First League
15:30
FC Poltava
2 - 2
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1.793.293.80
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
0 - 0
FC Minsk
2.243.112.94
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
2.493.192.49
16:00
NK Vitez
2 - 3
Zrinjski Mostar
4.323.461.67
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 0
Montana
2.653.302.35
16:00
Neftochimic Burgas
0 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
2.203.302.80
16:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
5.004.101.50
16:00
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
4 - 1
Sozopol
1.344.337.50
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
Sparta Prague
4.333.521.75
Estonia - Meistriliiga
16:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2 - 0
Nomme Kalju
2.053.283.12
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00
Seinajoen JK
0 - 4
JJK Jyvaskyla
1.235.6910.18
Iceland - First Division
16:00
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1 - 3
Thor Akureyri
4.173.511.70
Israel - Premier League
16:00
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
2.303.042.89
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:00
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
1.723.194.34
16:00
Decic Tuzi
2 - 1
OFK Petrovac
1.723.664.34
16:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
2.943.022.22
16:00
Kom Podgorica
0 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
2.193.062.97
Poland - First League
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
2.273.182.94
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1.953.443.47
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Moreirense
0 - 3
Tondela
2.003.094.05
16:00
Pacos Ferreira
0 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.533.072.87
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
FK Zemun
1 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
1.553.415.65
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
2 - 2
Spisska Nova Ves
1.603.814.33
16:00
STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
1.404.006.50
16:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3 - 2
Inter Bratislava
1.603.884.11
Ukraine - First League
16:00
Desna Chernigov
3 - 1
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
1.344.507.00
16:00
Inhulets Petrove
0 - 0
Obolon Kiev
1.993.343.10
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv
1.653.404.75
Chile - Primera Division
16:00
Palestino Santiago
1 - 3
San Luis Quillota
2.143.313.02
France - Ligue 1
16:15
Nantes
0 - 0
Lyonnais
3.553.482.05
Denmark - Superliga
16:30
AAB Aalborg
0 - 0
AGF Aarhus
2.583.222.73
Israel - Premier League
16:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda
2.973.052.25
Romania - Liga I
16:30
Poli Timisoara
4 - 3
CFR Cluj
4.483.271.81
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:45
Beroe Stara Zagora
0 - 3
CSKA Sofia
4.863.491.63
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Benevento
0 - 1
Bologna
2.683.142.74
17:00
Genoa
2 - 4
Juventus
7.964.381.42
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
1 - 0
Pena Sport
1.673.564.33
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Charleroi
3 - 2
Zulte Waregem
2.133.313.43
Cyprus - First Division
17:00
Ethnikos Achna
3 - 0
Pafos FC
2.823.152.27
Georgia - Premier Liga
17:00
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
5.253.301.62
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Balmazujvarosi
0 - 1
Ujpest
2.583.252.49
17:00
Diosgyori
2 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
1.773.554.07
17:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 5
Puskas Academy
2.813.122.36
17:00
Vasas Budapest
3 - 1
Paksi
1.873.393.75
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00
FK Liepaja
1 - 2
Spartaks Jurmala
2.563.062.59
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
1.593.685.82
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
NK Celje
4 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.663.464.63
Sweden - Superettan
17:00
Dalkurd
2 - 1
Orgryte
1.294.869.40
Switzerland - Other
17:00
Kriens
4 - 1
Bruhl
1.803.404.00
Algeria - Championnat National
17:00
MC Oran
3 - 0
USM Blida
1.513.456.20
Spain - Primera Division
17:15
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 2
Barcelona
9.725.551.30
Greece - Super League
17:15
Panetolikos
2 - 2
Atromitos Athens
2.162.973.55
17:15
Platanias FC
0 - 2
Xanthi FC
2.073.003.79
England - Premier League
17:30
Manchester United
2 - 0
Leicester
1.305.6411.35
England - Championship
17:30
Nottingham
0 - 2
Leeds
2.373.283.05
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin
1.375.008.10
Italy - Serie C - Group C
17:30
Catania
1 - 1
Racing Fondi
1.443.936.24
17:30
Matera
1 - 0
Akragas
1.613.504.85
17:30
Monopoli 1966
3 - 1
Cosenza
2.573.082.53
17:30
Paganese
0 - 2
Bisceglie 1913
1.933.193.57
17:30
Trapani
1 - 0
Siracusa
1.693.494.27
17:30
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Lecce
3.553.161.95
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:30
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Leioa
2.282.992.98
Austria - Bundesliga
17:30
Rapid Wien
1 - 0
LASK Linz
1.803.604.16
Azerbaijan - Premier League
17:30
Qarabag Agdam
2 - 1
FK Gabala
1.773.204.22
Malta - Premier League
17:30
Gzira United
2 - 0
Birkirkara
4.414.261.52
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
2.153.543.19
Norway - Norwegian Cup
17:30
Lillestrom
3 - 1
Stabaek
1.843.573.88
Slovakia - Superliga
17:30
MFK Ruzomberok
3 - 3
AS Trencin
2.063.243.21
Ukraine - Premier League
17:30
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
2.023.203.32
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:45
Besiktas
2 - 1
Bursaspor
1.345.047.42
17:45
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Antalyaspor
2.853.182.44
Turkiye - TFF First League
17:45
Caykur Rizespor
2 - 0
Erzurumspor
1.563.645.09
Spain - Segunda Division
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 1
Osasuna
2.642.952.82
18:00
Huesca
2 - 0
Lorca
1.833.294.57
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
18:00
Gernika Club
1 - 3
Racing Santander
2.973.032.25
18:00
Real Union
1 - 0
Izarra
1.793.134.23
Bulgaria - Second PFL
18:00
Pomorie
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
1.903.403.50
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Rudes Zagreb
1.264.889.93
Cyprus - First Division
18:00
Aris Limassol
1 - 1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2.443.222.54
Czech Republic - First League
18:00
FC Slovacko
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
2.263.123.04
Malta - Premier League
18:00
Mosta FC
3 - 1
Lija Athletic
1.873.943.12
Russia - Premier League
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
2 - 1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.454.017.24
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
FC Nitra
3 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
2.833.142.31
18:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
2.293.202.77
18:00
Tatran Presov
2 - 2
FK Senica
1.863.383.64
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Lausanne
1 - 1
Grasshopper
2.183.413.09
18:00
Lugano
4 - 1
Thun
2.423.302.79
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Wil
0 - 2
Winterthur
2.373.402.62
18:00
Wohlen
1 - 1
Chiasso
2.213.442.82
Turkiye - TFF First League
18:00
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Denizlispor
1.493.935.32
Argentina - Liga Profesional
18:05
Defensa Y Justicia
4 - 4
Gimnasia La Plata
1.723.225.03
Israel - Premier League
18:15
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 2
Hapoel Acre
1.643.474.74
Montenegro - Prva Liga
18:15
Sutjeska Niksic
1 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
1.913.093.62
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:15
Chaves
0 - 2
Feirense
1.833.244.68
Ireland - FAI Cup
18:30
Limerick
1 - 0
Finn Harps
1.723.484.20
Israel - Premier League
18:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
2.173.003.16
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:45
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
Heerenveen
3.113.452.22
18:45
FC Zwolle
2 - 0
Twente
1.993.513.65
France - Ligue 1
19:00
Amiens
3 - 0
Nice
3.203.182.32
19:00
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Troyes
1.414.567.87
19:00
Caen
1 - 0
Metz
1.783.464.80
19:00
Dijon
2 - 1
Montpellier
2.553.182.84
19:00
Toulouse
3 - 2
Rennais
2.223.123.47
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
19:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 0
Celta Fortuna
3.103.262.08
19:00
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
1.893.143.74
19:00
Talavera de la Reina
0 - 1
Fuenlabrada
2.943.172.18
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
19:00
UD Logrones
3 - 1
CD Vitoria
1.603.514.85
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Lokeren
3 - 0
Eupen
2.383.342.90
19:00
Saint Truiden
1 - 0
SK Beveren
1.783.554.49
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
19:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
1.573.385.36
Bulgaria - First PFL
19:00
Levski Sofia
4 - 0
Slavia Sofia
1.334.288.01
Romania - Liga I
19:00
FC Voluntari
1 - 3
Dinamo Bucuresti
4.613.381.77
Serbia - SuperLiga
19:00
Mladost Lucani
4 - 1
Borac Cacak
1.463.865.87
19:00
Napredak Krusevac
2 - 1
Javor Ivanjica
1.393.907.18
19:00
Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
Radnik Surdulica
1.264.489.28
19:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0 - 5
Spartak Subotica
1.583.545.00
19:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
1.483.785.78
Algeria - Championnat National
19:00
ES Setif
2 - 1
USM El Harrach
1.503.436.42
19:00
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
JS Saoura
1.693.274.51
19:00
USM Alger
2 - 1
Paradou AC
1.413.807.08
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:00
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Tupi MG
1.993.093.54
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
19:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 0
Widad Fez
1.563.096.46
Spain - Primera Division
19:15
Girona
1 - 0
Malaga
2.003.224.14
19:15
Levante
2 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
2.183.253.52
South Africa - MTN 8
19:15
Supersport United
1 - 1
Maritzburg United
1.773.174.06
Slovenia - 1. SNL
19:20
ND Gorica
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
1.883.263.74
Italy - Serie B
19:30
Avellino
2 - 1
Brescia
2.033.203.80
19:30
Carpi
1 - 0
Novara
2.132.993.77
19:30
Cittadella
3 - 2
Ascoli
1.613.695.59
19:30
Entella
1 - 5
Perugia
2.433.023.08
19:30
Palermo
2 - 0
Spezia
1.983.124.13
19:30
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Frosinone
3.383.042.25
19:30
Ternana
1 - 1
Empoli
3.643.092.13
19:30
Venezia
0 - 0
Salernitana
2.373.053.14
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:30
Catanzaro
2 - 1
Casertana
2.073.203.19
19:30
Fidelis Andria
3 - 3
Juve Stabia
2.583.092.50
19:30
Rende 1968
1 - 0
Reggina
2.423.072.68
Spain - Segunda Division
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Numancia
1.893.334.12
19:30
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Valladolid
2.493.172.82
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
19:30
Pontevedra
1 - 2
Rapido de Bouzas
1.433.687.03
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Genk
1 - 0
Mechelen
1.534.185.86
Greece - Super League
19:30
Lamia FC
0 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
15.026.211.17
Hungary - NB I
19:30
Honved Budapest
1 - 3
Debreceni
1.513.726.10
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:30
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
2.323.223.04
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Tombense MG
3 - 0
Ypiranga RS
2.043.063.44
Chile - Primera Division
19:30
Deportes Temuco
0 - 1
Everton Vina del Mar
2.333.142.84
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Cerro Montevideo
0 - 3
Defensor Sporting
2.453.062.67
19:30
Juventud de Las Piedras
0 - 2
Fenix Montevideo
2.253.172.90
19:30
River Plate Montevideo
1 - 1
Boston River
2.213.222.92
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Roma
1 - 3
Inter
2.163.523.23
Malta - Premier League
19:45
Naxxar Lions
1 - 5
Sliema Wanderers
4.444.331.53
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:45
Heracles Almelo
2 - 2
Excelsior
2.063.563.38
Turkiye - Super Lig
19:45
Goztepe
3 - 2
Trabzonspor
3.713.321.98
19:45
Kayserispor
2 - 2
Ankaraspor
2.423.222.85
Turkiye - TFF First League
19:45
Gaziantepspor
1 - 4
Manisaspor
2.683.372.28
Croatia - Prva HNL
20:00
Inter Zapresic
1 - 3
HNK Rijeka
6.643.821.47
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Fluminense RJ
0 - 1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.773.304.58
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
2.633.152.46
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:15
Colon Santa Fe
1 - 1
Rosario Central
2.642.942.71
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Benfica
6.263.881.53
Brazil - Serie B
20:30
Oeste SP
4 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2.163.023.30
20:30
Santa Cruz PE
1 - 2
CRB AL
2.053.123.41
20:30
Vila Nova GO
2 - 0
ABC RN
1.593.525.34
Spain - Segunda Division
21:00
Almeria
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
2.273.073.28
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
21:00
Sao Bento SP
1 - 1
Bragantino SP
1.683.304.62
Spain - Primera Division
21:15
Las Palmas
1 - 5
Atletico Madrid
5.513.711.65
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:15
Moto Club de Sao Luis MA
1 - 1
Remo PA
2.213.202.89
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
21:15
Patriotas Boyaca
1 - 1
La Equidad Bogota
2.013.013.72
Chile - Primera Division
22:00
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
Curico Unido
1.733.604.11
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
1.993.233.28
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 0
Trujillanos FC
1.643.384.74
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:05
Talleres de Cordoba
5 - 2
Lanus
2.272.883.31
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:30
Marathon San Pedro
3 - 2
Juticalpa FC
1.623.334.86
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:30
Penarol Montevideo
2 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
1.384.346.40
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:40
General Diaz
0 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
1.873.313.72
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Corinthians SP
0 - 1
Atletico GO
1.364.408.22
Brazil - Serie B
23:00
Figueirense SC
2 - 1
Guarani SP
2.123.113.30
23:00
Luverdense MT
1 - 0
Londrina PR
2.163.093.22
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
23:00
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Monterrey
2.633.072.58
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
23:00
Zacatepec
2 - 2
Venados
1.713.384.12
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:30
Tigres FC
1 - 0
Jaguares de Cordoba
2.422.902.98
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 06.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.