England - Premier League
15:00
Hull City
2 - 0
Crystal Palace
2.163.313.50
15:00
Leicester
2 - 2
Burnley
1.703.605.41
15:00
Liverpool
2 - 1
West Bromwich
1.474.506.88
15:00
Sunderland
3 - 1
Stoke
2.693.092.83
15:00
Swansea
2 - 2
Newcastle
1.933.504.04
17:30
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Manchester City
7.284.341.48
England - Championship
12:15
Leeds
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
3.003.252.36
15:00
Blackburn
0 - 0
Huddersfield
1.913.553.85
15:00
Bolton
1 - 2
Bournemouth
3.443.392.09
15:00
Brentford
3 - 1
Reading
2.263.353.11
15:00
Charlton
1 - 1
Birmingham
2.163.303.39
15:00
Derby County
0 - 0
Millwall
1.524.096.21
15:00
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Fulham
1.853.544.18
15:00
Norwich
1 - 1
Rotherham
1.504.126.56
15:00
Watford
1 - 1
Brighton
2.383.263.00
15:00
Wolverhampton
2 - 2
Wigan
2.163.333.32
England - League One
13:00
Chesterfield
3 - 2
Sheffield United
2.243.363.04
15:00
Bradford
2 - 0
Crewe
1.643.765.05
15:00
Coventry
2 - 2
Crawley
1.943.353.86
15:00
Fleetwood
1 - 0
Port Vale
2.183.363.15
15:00
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Swindon
2.353.342.86
15:00
Notts County
1 - 0
Gillingham
2.203.323.12
15:00
Peterborough
2 - 2
Oldham
2.093.363.33
15:00
Preston
4 - 2
Colchester
1.663.685.09
15:00
Rochdale
0 - 1
Barnsley
2.003.393.56
15:00
Scunthorpe
1 - 2
Doncaster
2.683.152.60
15:00
Walsall
1 - 1
Bristol City
2.923.312.31
15:00
Yeovil
0 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
2.783.282.44
England - League Two
15:00
Bury
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
1.733.504.71
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 1
Wimbledon
2.013.343.61
15:00
Hartlepool
0 - 3
Carlisle
2.623.202.64
15:00
Mansfield
0 - 1
Accrington
1.953.353.76
15:00
Oxford United
1 - 0
Newport County
2.303.223.05
15:00
Plymouth
1 - 0
Shrewsbury
2.893.242.39
15:00
Southend
0 - 1
Morecambe
1.673.595.15
15:00
Stevenage
1 - 2
Luton
2.253.283.06
15:00
Wycombe
1 - 1
Northampton
2.253.213.15
15:00
York City
0 - 0
Portsmouth
2.143.283.36
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
2 - 0
Alfreton
1.743.594.25
15:00
Barnet
1 - 0
Eastleigh
1.593.705.18
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Dover Athletic
1.563.785.43
15:00
Chester
1 - 1
Welling
2.253.302.94
15:00
Dartford
1 - 1
Grimsby
4.053.511.80
15:00
Gateshead
3 - 1
Braintree
1.873.413.85
15:00
Halifax
1 - 3
Altrincham
1.414.336.64
15:00
Kidderminster
1 - 1
Telford United
1.344.537.82
15:00
Macclesfield
2 - 2
Forest Green
3.083.242.20
15:00
Nuneaton
2 - 1
Lincoln
3.063.262.19
15:00
Southport
2 - 5
Woking
3.553.381.95
15:00
Torquay
2 - 1
Wrexham
1.933.513.51
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Caen
1 - 2
Marseille
3.683.292.05
19:00
Bastia
0 - 2
Lorient
2.163.123.49
19:00
Evian Thonon
3 - 0
Metz
2.353.073.14
19:00
Nice
1 - 1
Montpellier
2.363.063.11
19:00
Rennais
2 - 0
Lens
1.813.384.60
France - Ligue 2
13:00
Troyes
0 - 0
Valenciennes
1.573.625.97
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
Paderborn
1.394.946.95
14:30
Bayern Munchen
4 - 0
Hannover
1.137.7518.25
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
Hamburger
1.354.968.12
14:30
Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Schalke 04
2.293.452.96
14:30
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Freiburg
2.293.353.05
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 2
FC Koln
2.353.213.04
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Karlsruher
1.943.403.84
12:00
Sankt Pauli
3 - 0
Union Berlin
2.383.252.90
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
4 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
2.173.283.04
13:00
Chemnitzer
1 - 0
Preussen Munster
2.253.103.04
13:00
Duisburg
1 - 1
Stuttgart II
1.643.664.68
13:00
Fortuna Koln
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
2.563.172.57
13:00
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
1.603.695.05
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
3 - 0
Hansa Rostock
1.643.504.99
13:00
Unterhaching
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
2.173.293.01
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Verona
1 - 0
Cagliari
2.123.353.41
19:45
Milan
2 - 0
Chievo
1.434.357.68
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Bari
1 - 1
Modena
2.053.013.79
14:00
Brescia
1 - 1
Varese
2.052.993.82
14:00
Carpi
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
1.963.034.09
14:00
Cittadella
2 - 3
Virtus Lanciano
2.262.923.38
14:00
Frosinone
1 - 0
Catania
2.582.992.78
14:00
LR Vicenza
0 - 0
Bologna
3.502.962.16
14:00
Pescara
4 - 0
Entella
1.843.204.40
14:00
Spezia
2 - 0
Perugia
2.562.962.81
14:00
Trapani
1 - 0
Latina
2.602.962.76
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Torres
2 - 0
Novara
2.682.972.45
14:00
Renate
1 - 1
Lumezzane
2.153.033.08
15:00
Pro Patria
2 - 2
Mantova
2.253.002.95
16:00
Monza
2 - 0
Giana Erminio
1.803.204.06
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Savona
0 - 1
Ascoli
2.553.002.56
14:00
Forli
1 - 0
Pistoiese
2.333.002.82
15:00
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
1.803.184.05
16:00
San Marino Calcio
0 - 1
SPAL
2.582.982.53
18:30
Reggiana
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
2.053.053.32
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Savoia
1 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
2.193.003.11
14:00
Messina
3 - 1
Lecce
3.703.151.90
15:00
Paganese
0 - 1
Juve Stabia
2.733.002.42
16:00
Foggia
1 - 1
Salernitana
2.893.032.30
18:30
Martina Franca
1 - 2
Vigor Lamezia
2.472.962.72
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Valencia
3 - 1
Atletico Madrid
2.863.242.52
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 2
Barcelona
10.506.441.23
19:00
Eibar
3 - 3
Levante
1.813.334.75
21:00
Almeria
2 - 2
Elche
2.213.193.38
21:00
Malaga
2 - 1
Granada CF
1.763.424.93
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Barcelona Atletic
0 - 1
Lugo
1.883.353.85
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 0
Costa Brava
1.743.314.79
17:00
Girona
3 - 0
Ponferradina
2.193.113.26
17:15
Osasuna
0 - 2
Racing Santander
1.903.343.89
19:00
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
2.033.213.54
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
2.853.212.19
16:30
Atletico Astorga
1 - 2
Langreo
---
16:30
Coruxo
0 - 1
Real Murcia
2.253.052.91
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Amorebieta
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano B
1.733.204.33
17:00
Leioa
2 - 0
Socuellamos
2.033.073.35
Albania - Superliga
16:00
Partizani Tirana
0 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
---
19:00
Skenderbeu Korce
0 - 0
KF Tirana
---
Armenia - Premier League
11:40
Shirak
3 - 2
Ararat
1.394.006.80
11:40
Urartu
0 - 2
Ulisses
3.583.281.87
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Austria Wien
0 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
1.753.554.39
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
0 - 2
Rheindorf Altach
2.043.323.46
17:30
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
SV Grodig
1.713.654.49
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Charleroi
0 - 2
Kortrijk
2.013.353.55
19:00
Lierse
3 - 1
Zulte Waregem
3.293.362.09
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 1
Mechelen
2.413.322.74
19:00
SK Beveren
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
1.823.384.31
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
19:00
Mons
4 - 0
Woluwe Zaventem
1.354.607.60
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Marek Dupnitsa
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
7.884.681.32
15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Litex Lovech
6.074.261.43
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia
1.156.2513.38
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
NK Osijek
4 - 1
NK Zadar
1.853.324.05
18:00
Istra 1961 Pula
2 - 0
RNK Split
2.843.142.39
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Ethnikos Achna
1 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
1.913.343.47
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
1.883.313.67
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
3 - 0
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1.673.454.82
16:00
Mlada Boleslav
5 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
1.603.615.21
16:00
Pribram
1 - 0
Hradec Kralove
1.743.364.53
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 0
Slavia Prague
2.593.112.59
19:15
FC Slovacko
1 - 2
Banik Ostrava
1.843.353.94
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
2 - 2
FK Kolin
1.493.745.93
09:15
Karvina
2 - 1
Banik Sokolov
2.163.183.06
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
6 - 0
FC Vlasim
1.463.856.12
15:00
MFK Frydek-Mistek
0 - 1
Varnsdorf
2.223.152.95
Denmark - Superliga
16:00
Odense
2 - 0
Silkeborg
2.153.383.14
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
Bronshoj BK
1 - 0
AB Gladsaxe
2.403.312.69
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Sillamae Kalev
2 - 0
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1.0310.8520.38
14:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
3 - 2
Nomme Kalju
2.073.392.97
17:00
Narva Trans
0 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
2.603.332.36
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
FC Ilves
10 - 0
Viikingit Helsinki
1.107.3815.00
14:00
Haka Valkeakoski
6 - 0
PK-35 Vantaa
2.253.352.76
14:00
HIFK Helsinki
4 - 2
Jazz Pori
1.195.9410.19
14:00
JJK Jyvaskyla
1 - 2
AC Oulu
2.423.382.51
14:00
KTP Kotka
0 - 0
JIPPO Joensuu
1.137.4012.17
Georgia - Premier Liga
12:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
1 - 1
FC Tskhinvali
---
12:00
Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 4
Dila Gori
---
13:00
Zestafoni
1 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
---
Hungary - NB I
13:00
Diosgyori
2 - 1
Ferencvarosi
2.393.172.78
15:00
Debreceni
4 - 0
Honved Budapest
1.673.514.71
17:00
Paksi
2 - 3
Kecskemeti
1.643.535.07
17:00
Pecsi MFC
0 - 2
Fehervar
6.033.831.51
19:00
Ujpest
3 - 0
Dunaujvaros PASE
1.434.016.97
Iceland - Premier League
14:30
Breidablik Kopavogur
3 - 0
Valur Reykjavik
2.183.552.64
14:30
Fjolnir Reykjavik
3 - 0
Vestmannaeyjar
1.943.523.20
14:30
Fram Reykjavik
4 - 3
Fylkir Reykjavik
2.223.972.43
14:30
Keflavik IF
2 - 0
Vikingur Reykjavik
2.593.402.30
14:30
KR Reykjavik
4 - 1
Thor Akureyri
1.245.557.70
17:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
1 - 2
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1.673.733.98
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
4 - 0
UC Dublin
1.305.108.49
Latvia - Virsliga
11:00
FK Jelgava
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
1.334.716.69
13:00
Daugava Daugavpils
0 - 1
Skonto Riga
2.343.392.59
13:00
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 2
FK Ventspils
3.973.761.68
15:00
FK Liepaja
6 - 0
FC Jurmala
1.205.939.10
Lithuania - A Lyga
10:00
Dainava Alytus
2 - 0
Kruoja Pakruojis
17.179.771.05
14:00
Siauliai
2 - 4
Suduva Marijampole
5.733.971.45
16:00
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
10.626.281.16
Moldova - Super Liga
13:00
Dacia Chisinau
0 - 0
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
---
13:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
Veris Chisinau
---
15:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 - 0
Academia Chisinau
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00
Buducnost Podgorica
2 - 2
Bokelj Kotor
1.334.307.74
14:00
FK Berane
0 - 5
Lovcen Cetinje
6.124.351.36
14:00
Mornar Bar
2 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
4.903.531.57
14:00
OFK Petrovac
1 - 0
Zeta Golubovci
1.783.403.70
14:00
Sutjeska Niksic
4 - 0
Mogren Budva
1.274.807.53
14:00
Titograd Podgorica
2 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
1.513.665.53
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Heracles Almelo
6 - 1
NAC Breda
2.103.413.22
18:45
SC Cambuur
4 - 1
FC Dordrecht
1.543.965.70
18:45
Willem II Tilburg
2 - 1
Heerenveen
2.493.412.60
19:45
FC Utrecht
2 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
1.733.644.44
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Crusaders
0 - 1
Cliftonville
2.263.292.77
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 1
Coleraine
2.493.242.51
15:00
Glenavon
1 - 2
Glentoran
2.263.272.74
15:00
Institute
0 - 4
Portadown
3.463.341.93
15:00
Linfield
3 - 2
Ballymena United
1.523.755.36
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:00
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Pelister Bitola
1.234.9610.00
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Aalesunds
2 - 2
Odds BK
3.203.492.07
17:00
Viking Stavanger
1 - 2
Molde
4.473.781.70
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Arendal
0 - 1
Notodden
2.544.122.09
15:00
Flekkeroy IL
1 - 4
Fram Larvik
1.824.223.05
15:00
Jerv Grimstad
9 - 0
Birkebeineren
1.0212.8819.25
15:00
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Asker
1.524.843.94
15:00
Vindbjart
5 - 2
Pors Grenland
1.365.035.64
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Gjovik-Lyn
1 - 2
Elverum
2.414.042.21
15:00
Levanger FK
4 - 1
Byasen
1.904.112.88
15:00
Nardo
1 - 1
Rodde
1.973.952.82
15:00
Valdres
4 - 5
Nybergsund
4.384.591.50
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Leczna
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
2.063.263.57
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
1.733.534.69
19:30
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
2.583.092.78
Poland - First League
13:45
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
2.103.163.31
14:00
GKS Tychy
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
2.293.142.95
15:00
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
1.733.434.45
15:00
Widzew Lodz
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
2.623.052.59
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
2.053.193.40
16:30
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
1.813.344.15
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15
Penafiel
0 - 4
Sporting CP
7.504.111.42
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0 - 1
FC Botosani
2.533.162.56
16:30
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
Pandurii Targu Jiu
3.063.252.16
19:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
1.463.966.39
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Fiorentino
0 - 0
AC Libertas
2.403.602.40
14:00
SC Faetano
1 - 2
SS Virtus
1.703.803.90
14:00
SS San Giovanni
1 - 3
SS Pennarossa
3.603.701.78
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Dundee FC
2 - 3
Aberdeen
3.343.392.06
15:00
Partick Thistle
3 - 1
Motherwell
2.093.433.21
15:00
Saint Johnstone
1 - 2
Saint Mirren
1.793.464.28
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Dumbarton
0 - 0
Cowdenbeath
1.733.554.21
15:00
Falkirk
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
1.623.674.77
15:00
Hibernian
1 - 1
Raith Rovers
1.653.624.75
15:00
Livingston
0 - 1
Rangers
6.624.261.41
15:00
Queen of the South
0 - 3
Hearts
3.963.511.79
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
1 - 2
Forfar Athletic
2.763.642.17
15:00
Brechin City
3 - 1
Greenock Morton
2.533.592.38
15:00
Peterhead
2 - 0
Ayr United
2.353.492.58
15:00
Stenhousemuir
2 - 2
Stranraer
2.403.422.56
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
4.773.851.59
Scotland - Scottish Cup
15:00
Arbroath
2 - 2
Montrose
1.624.064.06
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
FK Jagodina
2 - 0
Borac Cacak
1.663.394.97
14:00
OFK Belgrade
4 - 0
Donji Srem
1.713.304.79
14:00
Radnicki 1923
0 - 3
Rad Belgrade
2.263.003.09
14:00
Radnicki Nis
2 - 1
FK Cukaricki
2.492.942.79
14:00
Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Napredak Krusevac
1.833.304.09
17:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
2 - 2
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.185.7012.38
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1 - 0
FK Novi Pazar
1.503.885.82
Slovakia - Superliga
13:30
FK Kosice
1 - 1
MSK Zilina
2.533.202.49
13:30
MFK Ruzomberok
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce
2.253.112.94
13:30
Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
1.713.394.35
18:00
Spartak Myjava
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.093.153.24
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Domzale
1 - 3
NK Zavrc
1.623.445.10
17:00
FC Koper
1 - 0
ND Gorica
2.163.123.10
17:00
Rudar Velenje
2 - 0
NK Radomlje
1.513.625.93
19:05
NK Maribor
3 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
1.673.554.39
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Djurgardens
1 - 2
Gefle
1.414.287.02
15:00
Mjallby
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
1.295.159.25
Sweden - Superettan
13:00
Degerfors
3 - 3
Ljungskile
3.413.411.98
15:00
GAIS Goteborg
2 - 3
Jonkopings Sodra
2.363.302.72
16:00
Ostersunds
0 - 0
Osters
1.873.503.69
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
BK Forward
1 - 0
Umea FC
2.043.503.11
15:00
Frej Taby
3 - 2
Vasteras
1.314.857.75
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
IFK Uddevalla
0 - 2
IS Halmia
3.603.611.83
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
5 - 2
Kristianstads
2.073.493.03
15:00
Utsiktens
3 - 1
Orgryte
2.263.322.81
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Thun
3 - 2
Grasshopper
2.263.402.88
19:00
St. Gallen
2 - 1
Basel
3.233.362.11
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:45
Lausanne
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
2.003.383.28
16:45
Wohlen
4 - 0
Biel-Bienne
1.404.446.19
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:30
Kasimpasa
4 - 2
Gaziantepspor
1.514.016.19
14:00
Sivasspor
1 - 0
Genclerbirligi
1.953.393.72
16:30
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 2
Galatasaray
4.993.761.64
19:00
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Konyaspor
1.404.397.26
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Altinordu
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
2.663.182.45
17:00
Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Elazigspor
1.863.273.88
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
2.423.192.60
15:00
Zarya Lugansk
2 - 1
Hoverla Uzhhorod
1.703.354.59
17:30
Chernomorets Odesa
2 - 2
Metalurg Donetsk
1.943.253.51
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 2
Desna Chernigov
4.503.601.65
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2 - 3
The New Saints
3.813.501.82
14:30
Bangor City
1 - 2
Carmarthen Town
2.203.532.78
14:30
Newtown AFC
6 - 3
Aberystwyth Town
2.573.392.41
14:30
Prestatyn Town
0 - 4
Cefn Druids AFC
2.163.592.82
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
2.253.013.19
19:00
Banfield
2 - 2
Belgrano Cordoba
2.073.103.52
20:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0 - 2
Tigre Victoria
1.843.154.38
21:00
Defensa Y Justicia
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
2.033.143.61
Brazil - Serie A
20:20
Coritiba PR
1 - 0
Atletico PR
1.983.253.72
20:20
Flamengo RJ
0 - 1
Santos SP
2.043.233.56
20:20
Fluminense RJ
1 - 1
Bahia BA
1.833.354.26
20:20
Gremio RS
0 - 1
Sao Paulo SP
1.953.243.81
20:20
Vitoria BA
2 - 1
Botafogo RJ
1.743.474.55
22:30
Corinthians SP
3 - 0
Sport Recife PE
1.493.726.81
22:30
Criciuma SC
3 - 1
Atletico MG
2.993.152.32
22:30
Cruzeiro MG
2 - 1
Internacional RS
1.623.555.39
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2 - 2
Bragantino SP
1.463.936.35
20:20
Avai SC
0 - 2
Nautico PE
1.523.696.20
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:00
Aguia de Maraba PA
2 - 1
Botafogo PB
2.403.182.57
23:00
CRAC GO
0 - 3
Paysandu PA
2.682.882.50
23:00
CRB AL
3 - 0
Cuiaba MT
1.853.183.72
23:00
Fortaleza CE
3 - 2
ASA Arapiraquense AL
1.653.384.68
23:00
Treze PB
3 - 0
Salgueiro PE
2.403.072.62
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Duque de Caxias RJ
1 - 2
Sao Caetano SP
2.473.552.28
20:00
Guarani SP
1 - 1
Tupi MG
2.403.072.62
20:00
Guaratingueta SP
5 - 0
Madureira RJ
2.253.222.72
20:00
Juventude RS
4 - 0
Mogi Mirim SP
2.123.053.10
20:00
Macae RJ
1 - 0
Caxias RS
1.503.974.95
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
Deportes Iquique
1.633.624.96
16:30
Union La Calera
2 - 1
Cobresal El Salvador
2.053.363.25
19:30
O'Higgins Rancagua
0 - 1
Palestino Santiago
1.673.604.55
22:00
Universidad Catolica
0 - 3
Huachipato Talcahuano
1.753.534.13
China - Super League
08:30
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2.033.273.38
12:00
Dalian Professional
2 - 2
Jiangsu FC
1.843.373.90
12:45
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 1
Harbin Yiteng
1.503.736.33
13:00
Henan FC
1 - 0
Liaoning Whowin
1.873.403.78
13:15
Guangzhou City
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe
1.454.196.00
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:45
Atletico Huila
2 - 0
Boyaca Chico
1.743.304.52
21:15
Rionegro
1 - 0
Envigado FC
2.223.073.00
23:30
Independiente Medellin
1 - 2
Alianza Valledupar
1.463.716.84
23:30
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.493.706.19
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Limon FC
0 - 0
Carmelita
2.123.293.00
22:00
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 2
LD Alajuelense
3.213.242.06
Indonesia - Super League Second Round
07:00
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 0
Persela Lamongan
1.503.755.25
09:30
Arema Malang
2 - 1
Semen Padang
1.633.954.00
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
3.313.212.06
05:00
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
2.593.122.56
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.113.123.27
05:00
Yokohama FC
0 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
3.193.162.14
06:00
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
3.153.202.14
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2.863.202.30
08:00
Gifu
1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
3.703.241.93
08:00
JEF United Chiba
3 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
1.843.343.94
08:00
Mito HollyHock
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
2.473.142.66
10:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 2
Kataller Toyama
1.853.413.82
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
3 - 0
Ehime FC
1.424.007.04
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:30
Queretaro
1 - 2
Leon
2.153.243.12
23:00
Cruz Azul
4 - 0
Club America Mexico
2.593.192.58
23:00
Veracruz
0 - 1
Tigres UANL
3.313.192.11
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Atlante
2 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
1.783.284.15
03:30
Coras de Tepic
1 - 0
Cancun
1.583.465.47
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
15:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
1 - 0
KACM Marrakech
2.302.753.10
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
14:00
Platinum Stars
1 - 0
Chippa United
2.453.052.68
14:00
Supersport United
1 - 0
Free State Stars
2.023.003.58
16:30
**Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 1
University of Pretoria
1.453.826.48
19:15
**AmaZulu Durban
2 - 2
Royal AM
2.622.832.72
19:15
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
1.403.857.78
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeju United
1 - 0
Ulsan HD
2.193.163.01
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
1.993.253.50
08:00
Seongnam FC
0 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3.653.301.90
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Sud America Montevideo
2 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
1.753.364.12
20:00
Danubio Montevideo
1 - 1
Penarol Montevideo
4.133.401.74
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
D.C. United
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
2.323.282.80
23:00
New York Red Bulls
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
1.803.384.18
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 12:02. They may vary at this moment.