England - Premier League
12:00
Manchester United
2 - 1
Everton
1.654.035.29
14:05
Chelsea
2 - 0
Arsenal
1.683.855.35
14:05
Tottenham
1 - 0
Southampton
2.353.363.05
16:15
West Ham
2 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
1.883.534.38
England - Championship
15:00
Nottingham
2 - 2
Ipswich
2.043.333.70
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
Toulouse
1.903.294.22
16:00
Guingamp
0 - 1
Nantes
2.612.962.88
16:00
Lyonnais
3 - 0
Lille
2.023.183.85
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 1
Monaco
1.474.157.15
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Augsburg
1.723.664.69
16:30
Borussia M'gladbach
1 - 1
Mainz
1.823.584.26
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Darmstadt
1 - 4
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.443.252.82
12:30
Ingolstadt
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
1.663.645.29
12:30
Sandhausen
0 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
2.063.303.49
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Hallescher
1 - 2
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2.253.252.92
13:00
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
2.703.162.45
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.943.232.25
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Empoli
3 - 0
Palermo
2.283.163.25
14:00
Lazio
3 - 2
Sassuolo
1.504.007.10
14:00
Parma
1 - 2
Genoa
1.923.354.11
14:00
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Atalanta
1.873.324.38
14:00
Udinese
1 - 1
Cesena
1.523.817.14
17:00
Juventus
3 - 2
Roma
1.793.464.66
19:45
Fiorentina
3 - 0
Inter
2.343.253.07
19:45
Napoli
2 - 1
Torino
1.523.916.71
Italy - Serie C - Group A
11:30
Pordenone
1 - 0
Cremonese
2.823.032.30
13:30
Alessandria
2 - 2
Sudtirol
2.153.023.12
13:30
FeralpiSalo
0 - 2
Como
2.683.022.41
15:00
Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
Arezzo
1.943.123.58
17:00
Real Vicenza
2 - 0
Venezia
2.253.022.93
Italy - Serie C - Group B
11:30
Prato
0 - 1
Gubbio
1.903.123.67
13:30
Lucchese
0 - 1
Carrarese
2.182.933.15
14:00
Teramo
0 - 1
L'Aquila
1.873.133.78
15:00
Pisa 1909
1 - 1
Pontedera
1.783.184.08
Italy - Serie C - Group C
10:00
Lupa Roma
2 - 0
Barletta
2.162.993.20
13:30
Catanzaro
2 - 0
Aversa Normanna
1.673.314.75
15:00
Reggina
3 - 0
Cosenza
1.953.093.61
17:00
Melfi
2 - 2
Benevento
3.163.062.12
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Sevilla
4 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
1.404.477.79
16:00
Celta Vigo
1 - 3
Villarreal
2.533.292.76
18:00
Espanyol
2 - 0
Real Sociedad
2.503.212.84
20:00
Real Madrid
5 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
1.206.7513.38
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Valladolid
0 - 0
Real Betis
2.363.122.91
16:00
Recreativo de Huelva
2 - 1
Alcorcon
2.263.063.17
16:00
Sabadell
6 - 1
Albacete
2.253.153.09
17:15
Real Zaragoza
2 - 0
Mallorca
2.503.122.75
18:00
Leganes
2 - 0
Tenerife
2.013.203.62
20:00
Mirandes
2 - 0
Numancia
3.093.052.31
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Somozas
0 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
2.403.062.69
16:00
Burgos CF
1 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
2.203.013.04
16:00
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
UD Logrones
1.703.294.37
16:00
Tropezon
1 - 0
Marino de Luanco
2.153.013.15
17:00
Zamora CF
2 - 0
Lealtad
2.163.093.01
17:30
Compostela
1 - 2
Celta Fortuna
2.363.022.75
17:30
Real Aviles
1 - 1
Guijuelo
2.363.002.76
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
10:30
Bilbao Athletic
3 - 0
Las Palmas B
2.083.033.28
10:30
Trival Valderas
2 - 2
UB Conquense
2.093.053.23
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 1
Sestao River Club
2.103.043.21
11:00
Fuenlabrada
0 - 1
Tudelano
1.723.254.46
11:00
Getafe B
1 - 0
Real Union
1.753.234.26
11:15
Toledo
1 - 1
Real Sociedad B
2.163.063.04
16:00
Barakaldo
0 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
1.813.203.97
16:00
Huesca
0 - 0
CD Guadalajara
1.703.414.26
Albania - Superliga
12:00
Elbasani
2 - 0
Apolonia Fier
---
12:00
Kukesi
1 - 0
Teuta Durres
---
12:00
Laci
3 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
UE Engordany
0 - 5
FC Lusitanos
---
11:00
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
---
13:00
FC Ordino
3 - 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
---
17:00
FC Encamp
0 - 1
Sant Julia
---
Armenia - Premier League
11:40
Alashkert
2 - 0
Mika
1.893.393.40
11:40
Gandzasar
3 - 4
Pyunik
2.093.292.99
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
SV Ried
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
3.223.412.07
18:00
Red Bull Salzburg
4 - 1
SC Wiener Neustadt
1.0512.1220.38
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Standard Liege
1.773.604.57
17:00
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Genk
1.494.156.11
19:00
Lokeren
3 - 1
Oostende
1.713.574.62
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
14:00
Aalst
1 - 1
Roeselare
2.073.383.05
14:00
Dessel Sport
1 - 2
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
1.573.725.13
14:00
Eupen
3 - 0
Saint Truiden
1.933.373.50
14:00
KRC Mechelen
2 - 1
Heist
1.873.403.63
14:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2 - 1
Geel
1.195.7511.50
14:00
Royal Antwerp
1 - 1
White Star Bruxelles
2.223.302.87
14:00
Seraing
1 - 2
Virton
1.933.383.48
14:00
Tubize
2 - 2
Lommel
1.933.453.25
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00
FK Sarajevo
3 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
1.344.008.53
14:30
Celik Zenica
0 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
2.333.102.80
14:30
Drina Zvornik
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
2.003.123.40
14:30
Mladost Velika Obarska
0 - 2
Zrinjski Mostar
3.623.361.85
14:30
Velez Mostar
3 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
1.374.007.31
14:30
Zvijezda Gradacac
1 - 1
NK Vitez
1.903.203.60
16:00
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2.453.192.55
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:00
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
HNK Rijeka
2.893.152.31
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.166.2414.50
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
AEL Limassol
4 - 1
Anorthosis Famagusta
1.903.343.52
17:00
Ayia Napa
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
5.613.701.51
Czech Republic - First League
14:30
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
1.344.578.18
19:20
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Teplice
1.454.046.60
Czech Republic - National League
14:00
SC Znojmo
2 - 2
Zlin
1.973.193.46
16:30
Banik Most
2 - 2
Viktoria Zizkov
2.883.162.27
Denmark - Superliga
12:00
Vestsaelland
1 - 1
Sonderjyske
2.313.322.88
14:00
Randers FC
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
2.383.302.80
16:00
FC Copenhagen
2 - 1
Esbjerg
1.823.504.15
18:00
Brondby
2 - 1
AAB Aalborg
1.893.393.89
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
HB Koge
0 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
1.973.283.56
14:00
Horsens
3 - 3
Fredericia
1.883.503.69
14:30
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
Skive
1.374.507.25
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
AB Argir
1 - 3
HB Torshavn
---
15:00
B36 Torshavn
1 - 0
EB Streymur
---
15:00
NSI Runavik
2 - 0
KI Klaksvik
---
15:00
Skala IF
1 - 1
B68 Toftir
---
15:00
Vikingur Gota
5 - 0
IF Fuglafjordur
---
Finland - Veikkausliiga
12:00
Seinajoen JK
0 - 3
VPS Vaasa
1.763.454.43
15:00
Inter Turku
4 - 1
RoPS Rovaniemi
1.923.383.76
16:30
FC Lahti
1 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
1.693.644.58
16:30
HJK Helsinki
1 - 1
Honka Espoo
1.265.369.23
16:30
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 0
TPS Turku
1.504.015.88
16:30
MyPa-47
2 - 1
FF Jaro
2.283.322.89
Georgia - Premier Liga
12:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
---
12:00
FC Zugdidi
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
---
12:00
Samtredia
2 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
---
12:00
Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 1
FC Rustavi
---
15:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 0
Merani Martvili
1.106.5020.00
Gibraltar - National League
16:00
Britannia XI
0 - 2
Lincoln Red Imps
---
18:30
Europa FC
3 - 0
Lions Gibraltar
---
Hungary - NB I
15:30
MTK Budapest
2 - 0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1.344.308.76
17:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
2 - 0
Lombard-Papa
1.903.303.78
Ireland - FAI Cup
13:45
St Patrick's Athletic
6 - 1
Finn Harps
1.127.8213.75
15:55
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 1
Derry City
1.933.283.65
Lithuania - A Lyga
10:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
FK Riteriai
1.683.604.20
13:00
Klaipedos Granitas
2 - 4
Ekranas Panevezys
2.333.342.61
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Wiltz 71
2 - 0
US Mondorf-les-Bains
---
17:00
US Hostert
2 - 1
Victoria Rosport
---
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Excelsior
1.206.3411.50
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
Twente
3.213.352.14
13:30
Feyenoord
4 - 0
FC Groningen
1.414.307.06
15:45
Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 0
FC Zwolle
1.374.757.38
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:00
Bregalnica Stip
1 - 3
Shkendija 79
4.133.641.68
14:00
Horizont Turnovo
1 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
1.693.544.31
14:00
Metalurg Skopje
1 - 2
Rabotnicki Skopje
3.253.202.05
14:00
Teteks Tetovo
0 - 4
Renova Dzepciste
2.393.192.59
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Sarpsborg 08
0 - 0
Stromsgodset
3.803.541.86
17:00
Bodo Glimt
1 - 1
Stabaek
1.743.724.24
17:00
Haugesund
2 - 0
Sandnes
1.533.915.70
17:00
Valerenga Oslo
2 - 1
Sogndal
1.693.754.51
19:00
Brann Bergen
1 - 2
Start Kristiansand
1.673.824.51
Norway - 1. Division
12:00
Tromsdalen
2 - 3
Honefoss
2.403.332.66
14:00
Baerum
3 - 4
Sandefjord
3.463.531.92
14:00
Kristiansund
2 - 2
Hamarkameratene
1.0511.4518.00
14:00
Oygarden
2 - 1
Fredrikstad
3.163.382.09
14:00
Strommen
3 - 0
Mjondalen
3.413.541.94
17:00
Alta
1 - 1
Hodd
2.303.412.72
17:00
Ranheim
0 - 2
Ullensaker Kisa
1.176.7211.06
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:30
Herd
1 - 0
Molde 2
---
16:00
Raufoss IL
2 - 1
Traeff
1.405.114.95
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Piast Gliwice
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa
5.343.701.63
14:30
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1.783.444.51
17:00
Lech Poznan
5 - 0
GKS Belchatow
1.593.705.82
Poland - First League
11:15
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Flota Swinoujscie
1.713.384.71
11:30
Dolcan Zabki
2 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
2.843.122.38
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Academica Coimbra
0 - 0
Moreirense
2.313.103.14
16:00
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Estoril Praia
3.493.292.06
16:00
Pacos Ferreira
3 - 2
Maritimo
2.353.163.00
18:00
Benfica
4 - 0
Arouca
1.206.1512.75
18:00
Porto
2 - 1
SC Braga
1.503.916.56
19:00
Nacional
0 - 0
Rio Ave
2.143.223.34
20:15
B-SAD
1 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
2.143.213.38
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Feirense
2 - 2
Benfica B
3.343.222.05
11:15
Porto B
7 - 0
Olhanense
1.973.243.56
15:00
Leixoes
1 - 0
Academico de Viseu
2.213.143.07
15:00
Oliveirense
2 - 1
SC Braga B
1.993.243.47
16:00
Beira Mar
1 - 3
Portimonense
2.363.112.85
16:00
Maritimo B
2 - 5
Atletico CP
1.773.364.30
16:00
Oriental de Lisboa
0 - 0
Chaves
2.803.102.40
16:00
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Aves
2.513.102.66
16:00
Sporting Covilha
4 - 0
Tondela
2.463.072.74
16:00
Sporting CP B
2 - 1
Trofense
1.513.666.01
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 2
Freamunde
1.973.243.56
19:00
Farense
1 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2.013.213.49
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Otelul Galati
0 - 3
FC FCSB
12.505.881.17
16:30
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 1
Viitorul Constanta
1.453.856.68
19:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
1.663.504.88
Russia - First League
06:00
Luch Vladivostok
2 - 2
FC Orenburg
2.523.162.49
06:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
2.343.142.72
09:00
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
2.273.092.86
10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 1
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1.643.434.81
11:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
PFC Sochi
1.165.8912.62
12:00
FC Tosno
0 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1.813.233.99
12:00
FC Tyumen
4 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
2.083.103.20
14:00
Sokol Saratov
1 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
1.923.263.53
14:30
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 3
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
2.903.152.26
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Juvenes Dogana
2 - 2
SS Murata
1.653.754.25
14:00
SP Cailungo
1 - 1
SS Cosmos
3.003.602.00
14:00
SP Tre Penne
0 - 1
SS Folgore Falciano
2.003.603.00
Scotland - Premiership
12:45
Inverness
1 - 1
Ross County
1.524.045.62
13:00
Celtic
0 - 1
Hamilton Academical
1.245.4710.70
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
Mladost Lucani
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
7.614.881.31
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
AS Trencin
4 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
1.813.443.85
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
Krka Novo Mesto
1 - 1
NK Celje
3.733.221.88
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Halmstads
1 - 3
Atvidabergs
1.883.393.90
14:00
Norrkoping
3 - 0
IFK Goteborg
3.253.392.09
14:00
Orebro
5 - 1
Elfsborg
3.253.412.08
16:30
AIK Stockholm
2 - 3
Malmo
2.473.212.78
16:30
Hacken
1 - 2
Falkenbergs
1.404.486.84
Sweden - Superettan
16:00
Varbergs BoIS
0 - 1
Angelholms
1.833.463.85
17:30
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 3
Hammarby
5.974.461.42
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
8 - 0
Skelleftea FF
1.176.2011.75
14:00
IFK Lulea
0 - 2
Dalkurd
3.883.721.75
16:00
Brage
1 - 0
Nykopings
1.563.944.88
16:00
Huddinge IF
2 - 1
Vasalunds IF
2.313.442.64
16:15
IF Sylvia
1 - 2
Valsta Syrianska
---
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
16:00
Oddevold
4 - 3
Lunds
2.293.512.64
16:00
Trelleborgs
0 - 1
Skovde AIK
1.434.176.43
16:00
Trollhattans
1 - 2
Motala AIF
2.573.532.32
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Sion
3 - 1
Luzern
2.323.202.93
12:45
Zurich
3 - 0
Vaduz
1.404.476.80
15:00
Aarau
3 - 2
Young Boys
2.643.362.45
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Chiasso
1 - 1
Winterthur
3.143.242.11
14:00
Servette
2 - 0
Le Mont
1.553.905.18
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
2.223.263.10
14:00
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Caykur Rizespor
1.843.394.12
14:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
3 - 0
Trabzonspor
2.613.172.62
17:00
Balikesirspor
0 - 1
Besiktas
4.753.591.70
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Bucaspor
3 - 2
Boluspor
2.263.152.95
14:00
Manisaspor
3 - 3
Antalyaspor
3.363.262.03
14:00
Orduspor
0 - 0
Karsiyaka
2.573.112.58
14:00
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Adanaspor
2.143.143.22
16:30
Ankaraspor
0 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
1.833.383.90
17:00
Adana Demirspor
1 - 2
Kayserispor
2.563.112.59
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
FC Mariupol
0 - 1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
10.445.821.19
15:00
Metalist Kharkov
2 - 1
Metalurg Zaporozhye
1.503.705.85
17:30
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
2.543.262.53
Ukraine - First League
13:00
FC Poltava
1 - 2
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
1.663.344.59
14:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
3 - 0
FC Sumy
1.973.223.28
14:00
Stal Alchevsk
1 - 2
Nyva Ternopil
1.893.403.39
15:00
FC Ternopil
2 - 1
Stal Kamianske
2.543.142.46
15:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0 - 0
PFC Oleksandria
5.473.881.47
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Port Talbot Town
1 - 1
Connah's Quay Nomads
1.593.894.67
Argentina - Liga Profesional
19:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata
2.652.822.80
19:00
Quilmes
1 - 1
Newell's Old Boys
2.972.992.39
21:15
River Plate
1 - 1
Boca Juniors
1.673.554.81
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
16:00
The Strongest La Paz
0 - 1
Universitario Sucre
1.503.905.65
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
3.053.252.12
20:00
Universitario de Pando
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
2.203.193.00
22:00
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
Bolivar La Paz
2.293.282.77
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Goias GO
1 - 0
Figueirense SC
1.803.384.34
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
America de Natal RN
1 - 0
Joinville SC
2.293.192.91
01:00
Oeste SP
1 - 0
ABC RN
2.053.193.46
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Cobreloa Calama
1 - 2
AC Barnechea
1.454.066.47
20:00
Deportes Antofagasta
2 - 0
Nublense Chillan
2.163.193.14
20:00
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 1
Colo-Colo Santiago
4.773.701.62
22:30
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
San Marcos de Arica
1.176.1812.38
China - Super League
09:00
Shanghai Port
0 - 0
Shandong Taishan
2.823.182.35
12:30
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
1.245.179.19
13:00
Guangzhou FC
4 - 0
Zhejiang Professional
1.126.7516.62
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:45
Patriotas Boyaca
0 - 3
Millonarios Bogota
2.313.142.89
21:15
Junior Barranquilla
1 - 0
La Equidad Bogota
1.593.595.26
23:30
Deportivo Cali
0 - 4
Uniautonoma Barranquilla
1.463.936.26
23:30
Santa Fe Bogota
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
2.313.092.91
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
18:00
Puma Generalena
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
5.153.661.57
19:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Perez Zeledon
1.993.313.30
21:00
Uruguay de Coronado
0 - 1
Cartagines
3.813.361.84
23:00
Guadalupe FC
2 - 2
Herediano
4.953.721.57
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
17:30
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 0
Manta FC
1.693.404.70
17:30
Deportivo Quito
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.953.142.28
17:30
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Emelec Guayaquil
2.153.163.12
19:30
Olmedo Riobamba
1 - 2
El Nacional Quito
2.193.063.15
21:00
LDU Loja
2 - 1
Mushuc Runa
2.003.163.55
22:45
Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 4
Independiente del Valle
1.683.315.06
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 0
Juventud Independiente
2.053.203.10
00:00
UES San Salvador
0 - 0
CD Pasaquina
1.424.006.00
02:00
FAS Santa Ana
1 - 0
Atletico Marte
1.903.203.60
22:00
Alianza San Salvador
0 - 1
Isidro Metapan
2.432.972.68
22:00
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
CD Dragon
1.773.224.00
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 1
Xelaju MC
1.513.765.30
18:00
Municipal
1 - 0
Marquense
1.563.555.18
18:05
Universidad SC
2 - 0
Comunicaciones
2.143.192.99
19:00
Deportivo Coatepeque
1 - 1
Deportivo Malacateco
1.903.203.65
19:00
Halcones FC
3 - 2
Suchitepequez
1.653.494.47
21:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
1 - 1
Antigua GFC
1.403.797.30
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Honduras Progreso
2 - 2
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.693.012.41
02:00
Victoria La Ceiba
0 - 0
Platense FC
2.123.013.20
22:00
Parrillas One
3 - 2
Real Espana
2.753.002.39
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
4 - 1
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2.292.942.95
Japan - J1 League
04:30
Kashima Antlers
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka
2.253.242.95
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
2.943.252.24
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
1.176.3912.00
07:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.413.102.79
07:00
Vissel Kobe
1 - 3
Nagoya Grampus
2.163.283.07
07:30
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.213.173.09
07:30
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
3.863.351.87
09:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
1.803.394.12
11:00
Albirex Niigata
3 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
3.033.262.19
Kuwait - Premier League
16:00
Qadsia SC Kuwait
3 - 0
Al Jahra SC Jahra
1.653.504.60
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Monterrey
1 - 1
Club Tijuana
1.853.403.91
02:00
Santos Laguna
2 - 2
Atletico Morelia
1.653.654.72
02:06
Pachuca
2 - 0
Jaguares de Chiapas
1.883.333.85
03:00
Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 0
Pumas UNAM
2.673.092.58
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 1
Puebla
1.613.555.47
23:00
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
2.563.102.66
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
00:00
Venados
2 - 2
Necaxa
2.903.032.34
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2 - 2
Dorados de Sinaloa
1.903.213.65
01:00
Atletico San Luis
1 - 0
Zacatepec
1.833.213.86
01:00
Irapuato
2 - 2
Lobos BUAP
2.463.092.61
02:00
Celaya
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
3.273.122.05
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:10
Olimpia Asuncion
0 - 1
3 de Febrero
1.384.117.18
20:00
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 3
Nacional Asuncion
3.083.202.14
21:00
Libertad Asuncion
3 - 0
Sol de America
1.324.368.20
22:10
Cerro Porteno
3 - 1
General Diaz
1.404.076.79
23:00
Rubio Nu
2 - 2
Sportivo Luqueno
2.393.212.66
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
14:00
Cape Town Spurs
3 - 0
Cape Town City
2.003.003.55
14:00
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Polokwane City
1.364.156.95
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
FC Seoul
0 - 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2.243.073.09
06:00
Pohang Steelers
0 - 0
Busan I'Park
1.673.494.68
08:00
Incheon United
1 - 0
Gimcheon Sangmu
1.913.283.72
UAE - Pro-League
14:15
Ajman Club
0 - 3
Al-Nasr Dubai
2.743.462.18
14:15
Al-Wasl Dubai
1 - 0
Al Ittihad Kalba
1.623.694.61
14:25
Al Dhafra Club
1 - 1
Emirates Club
1.973.393.25
17:00
Al Fujairah
1 - 1
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
5.903.901.40
17:00
Al Sharjah SC
1 - 1
Baniyas SC
1.903.553.27
17:00
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
4 - 3
Al-Ain FC
2.113.492.86
17:00
Al-Shabab Dubai
1 - 2
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
2.023.433.05
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Atenas San Carlos
3 - 0
Fenix Montevideo
2.893.282.20
19:30
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 3
Juventud de Las Piedras
1.953.283.48
19:30
Montevideo Wanderers
3 - 2
Rentistas Montevideo
2.123.213.07
19:30
Racing Club Montevideo
1 - 6
Defensor Sporting
2.853.192.28
19:30
River Plate Montevideo
3 - 0
Cerro Montevideo
1.543.795.09
22:00
Rampla Juniors
0 - 2
Nacional Montevideo
11.565.201.21
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 0
FC Dallas
1.953.503.40
00:30
New England Revolution
2 - 1
Columbus Crew
2.053.403.25
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
3 - 0
Toronto FC
1.354.318.61
04:00
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 2
Portland Timbers
2.303.402.80
20:00
Colorado Rapids
1 - 4
Seattle Sounders
2.953.502.15
22:00
Chicago Fire
0 - 0
CF Montreal
1.793.494.17
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 0
Zamora Barinas
2.193.182.96
21:00
Carabobo FC
1 - 1
Zulia FC
1.663.424.67
21:00
Llaneros de Guanare
2 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
2.003.073.51
21:30
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 0
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.793.333.97
21:30
Deportivo Petare
1 - 3
Deportivo Tachira
3.703.191.89
21:30
Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 3
Aragua FC
2.193.013.11
21:30
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
2.103.043.26
22:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 1
Tucanes FC
1.783.294.10
22:30
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Caracas FC
2.423.012.73
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.